Resultados 2013 - Distancia: 42.195 mtrs

Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_FNeto T_Final Club
1 299 Doroteo Martinez Lopez   1-V40M 2:35:32 2:35:32 LAISTERGRANCANARIA
2 2 Ayose Perez Tejera   1-SenM 2:38:22 2:38:23  
3 417 José Rodríguez RodrÍguez   2-V40M 2:48:13 2:48:17 Carucat
4 328 Vasiliy Neumerzhitskiy   1-V45M 2:49:22 2:49:25  
5 212 Jose Hernandez Herrera   1-V35M 2:51:23 2:51:28  
6 275 José Alfonso Lorente Torres   3-V40M 2:52:54 2:52:57 C.E.Picornell
7 484 Pedro Antonio Valido Ruiz   2-V35M 2:52:51 2:53:07  
8 142 Juan José Foulquié Padilla   2-SenM 2:53:50 2:53:54 CALIMA TRIATLON
9 102 Angel Damas Ramos   3-V35M 2:54:05 2:54:16  
10 442 Alvaro Santana Perera   3-SenM 2:55:24 2:55:27 Valleseco Trail
11 220 James Hobbs   4-SenM 2:56:14 2:56:20  
12 7 Janis Actins   4-V40M 2:56:53 2:56:57 VSK Noskrien
13 153 Roberto García Barbero   2-V45M 2:56:59 2:57:03 TRIAC
14 158 Alberto Garcia Romero   5-V40M 2:58:44 2:58:56 triyaiza
15 364 Román Pérez Quintana   5-SenM 2:58:53 2:59:00  
16 453 Jose Luis Serrano Mateos   4-V35M 2:59:02 2:59:08 CECOM
17 171 Andres Gonzalez Gonzalez   1-V50M 2:59:11 2:59:17  
18 128 Raul Esclarin Lacoma   5-V35M 2:59:16 2:59:20 club triatlon triac
19 89 Juan Antonio Cendón Gonzalez   2-V50M 2:59:41 2:59:43 TRIPUZOL
20 312 Aroa Merino F 1-SenF 2:59:51 2:59:51 santa cruz caja canarias
21 213 Fermín Hernández Rodríguez   6-V40M 2:59:58 3:00:03 Trecus
22 431 Raúl Sánchez Cabrera   6-SenM 3:00:14 3:00:23  
23 135 Juan Jesus Falcon Macias   3-V45M 3:00:11 3:00:49  
24 297 Antonio Martinez Fernandez   4-V45M 3:02:41 3:02:47 RUNGOSAY
25 456 Kenty Siverio   6-V35M 3:03:06 3:03:12  
26 152 Jose Luis Garcia Abreu   7-V40M 3:03:09 3:03:13 TRIATLON TRIAC
27 445 Manuel Angel Santana Turegano   7-V35M 3:04:12 3:04:17 Guachinchemaratón
28 159 Rogelio Garcia Santana   8-V35M 3:04:45 3:04:50  
29 396 Javier Reyes Rodriguez   9-V35M 3:05:04 3:05:07 Atl. popular de maspalomas
30 260 Leif Larsen   5-V45M 3:04:45 3:05:35  
31 477 Fernando Tuya Cortés   10-V35M 3:06:23 3:06:25  
32 49 Octavio Tomás Betancor Díaz   3-V50M 3:06:43 3:06:47 Cai GC
33 112 Sergey Dolzhenkov   4-V50M 3:08:38 3:08:48 ural-100
34 372 Wolfgang Pogutter   8-V40M 3:08:38 3:08:54 LG Welfen
35 420 Juan Miguel Rozas Abrante   9-V40M 3:08:59 3:09:24 802 (S.A.R.)
36 316 Raul Montero Leon   11-V35M 3:09:15 3:09:43 Club Maraton Badajoz
37 520 Jesús Aguilera Suarez   10-V40M 3:09:42 3:10:38  
38 313 Preben MØlgaard Skovmand   1-V55M 3:11:12 3:11:20  
39 492 Oscar Villar Brun   11-V40M 3:11:12 3:11:34  
40 210 Antonio Manuel Hernández Armas   6-V45M 3:11:48 3:11:51  
41 8 David Afonso Déniz   7-SenM 3:12:28 3:12:32  
42 85 Samuel Castella Mestre   12-V35M 3:12:48 3:12:51  
43 432 Jose Manuel Sanchez Falcon   13-V35M 3:12:39 3:12:53  
44 139 Jose Antonio Fernandez-Divar Sanchez   8-SenM 3:13:05 3:13:43  
45 174 Juan Gonzalez Gonzalez   12-V40M 3:13:33 3:13:54  
46 347 Joakim Oskarsson   5-V50M 3:13:41 3:14:17 Ifk Nora långlöpning
47 300 Jose Martinez Martinez   13-V40M 3:14:34 3:15:02 802 (S.A.R.)
48 165 Ritchie Gerry   7-V45M 3:14:40 3:15:30 Sunderland Strollers
49 354 David Pedrosa Del Valle   14-V35M 3:15:18 3:15:34  
50 399 Jose Riveiro Núñez   15-V35M 3:16:24 3:16:51 TRIVEIRO
51 400 Agustín Cristób Rivero Falcón   16-V35M 3:16:48 3:17:01 C.D. MAFASCA TRAIL
52 433 Claudio Jesus Sanchez Garcia   17-V35M 3:17:01 3:18:06 BICHILLORUNNER
53 185 Francisco Javie González Viera   8-V45M 3:18:07 3:18:28 GUACHINCHE MARATON
54 29 Stig Åsberg   1-V65M 3:18:15 3:18:51  
55 48 Jesus Maria Bermejo Gonzalez   9-V45M 3:18:42 3:19:03 GMADRIDSPORTS
56 131 Fernando Fabelo Ramos   14-V40M 3:18:13 3:19:17 BICHILLORUNNER
57 209 Miguel Angel Hernández Armas   6-V50M 3:19:32 3:19:39  
58 9005 Doramas Ies   1-PrAlu 3:10:09 3:20:12  
59 362 Manuel Pérez PÉrez   10-V45M 3:20:00 3:20:33 Triguanac
60 26 Gregorio Armas Armas   15-V40M 3:20:30 3:21:10  
61 9006 Lomo De La Herr Ies   1-AlumM 3:11:13 3:21:15  
62 141 Arne Chr. Folmer   11-V45M 3:21:13 3:21:33 Halden IL
63 9011 Domingo Rivero Ies   2-PrAlu 3:11:40 3:21:43  
64 295 Juan Antonio Martin Marrero   18-V35M 3:21:41 3:21:50 TRIDENTE
65 296 Pablo Martin Vega   19-V35M 3:22:04 3:22:17 MAFASCATRAIL
66 120 Anita Ehrhardt F 1-V35F 3:21:58 3:22:19 Oldenburg
67 182 Jesús González Rivero   7-V50M 3:22:05 3:22:25 Guachinche Maratón
68 207 Kimmo Heljasvuo   20-V35M 3:22:25 3:22:40  
69 518 Juan Marcos Monzón   12-V45M 3:22:04 3:22:55  
70 9009 Ingenio Ies   3-PrAlu 3:13:30 3:23:33  
71 428 Jose Salas Vázquez   16-V40M 3:23:14 3:23:59 G.CIVIL
72 232 Antonia Johnson F 2-SenF 3:22:53 3:24:02  
73 88 Juan Luis Cedres Perez   8-V50M 3:23:57 3:24:12  
74 418 Boro Rodríguez Sosa   13-V45M 3:23:42 3:24:21  
75 367 Sin Datos Del Perrote Casado   21-V35M 3:24:42 3:25:00  
76 424 Pedro Enrique Ruiz Guerra   22-V35M 3:23:54 3:25:03  
77 261 Jos Lempers   2-V55M 3:25:08 3:25:21 STB Landgraaf
78 427 Ancor Saavedra Armas   23-V35M 3:25:39 3:25:47  
79 154 Orlando Garcia Castellano   24-V35M 3:24:13 3:26:05  
80 271 Francisco Javie López Mendoza   14-V45M 3:24:21 3:26:35  
81 309 Alberto Megido Castellano   17-V40M 3:26:16 3:26:55 C.D. Vantrail
82 378 Jesus Prieto Lloret   25-V35M 3:26:39 3:27:04  
83 485 Joris Vander Linden   9-V50M 3:26:37 3:27:14 vigorexicus
84 123 Stefan Emmerich Ramírez   9-SenM 3:26:58 3:27:32  
85 532 Jose Mora Lopez   18-V40M 3:27:25 3:28:13  
86 55 Federico Boada Lodos   10-SenM 3:28:07 3:28:33  
87 35 José ángel Barra Aznar   10-V50M 3:28:38 3:29:02  
88 346 Juan Jose Ortega Rodriguez   15-V45M 3:28:38 3:29:03  
89 103 Luis Damas Ramos   26-V35M 3:28:35 3:29:05  
90 189 Luis Miguel Guerrero Morales   16-V45M 3:29:01 3:29:42 CARUCAT
91 164 Giulio Genuardi   19-V40M 3:29:00 3:29:49  
92 175 Cristian Gonzalez Lorenzo   17-V45M 3:29:42 3:29:50  
93 149 Luis Gallegos Iglesias   18-V45M 3:29:31 3:29:56 ad maraton
94 62 Giuseppe Bossi   19-V45M 3:29:55 3:30:06  
95 239 Marko Kahilainen   20-V40M 3:29:47 3:30:09  
96 64 Gianluca Braglia   27-V35M 3:29:13 3:30:33  
97 306 Jochen Mavius   20-V45M 3:29:53 3:30:35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
98 77 José A. Cabrera Rodríguez   21-V40M 3:30:15 3:31:10 The Homer Duff Team
99 373 Josep Pons Puigdefàbregas   11-V50M 3:30:34 3:31:10  
100 274 José López Romero   11-SenM 3:31:02 3:31:23 BCG
101 166 Santiago Gil Plata   28-V35M 3:30:20 3:31:39 TRIABONA
102 38 Pedro Manuel Barrios Reyes   21-V45M 3:32:09 3:32:27  
103 270 Daniel López Giraldo   22-V40M 3:32:32 3:32:52  
104 87 Víctor Manuel Castrillo álvaro   23-V40M 3:33:04 3:33:11 Racing Club Las Américas
105 157 Antonio Javier García Rivero   24-V40M 3:31:36 3:33:18  
106 434 Jesus Manuel Sanchez Medina   25-V40M 3:31:56 3:33:27  
107 208 Ito Hernandez   12-V50M 3:33:22 3:34:00 TRIABONA
108 448 Martin Schmitt   13-V50M 3:35:01 3:35:23  
109 31 Sergio Azcaray Gomez   29-V35M 3:34:32 3:35:38 AIRE
110 490 David Vidal Perez   12-SenM 3:35:13 3:35:38 BEW III/37
111 269 Andres Lopez Garcia   22-V45M 3:35:36 3:35:43  
112 100 José Gregorio Cubas Padilla   13-SenM 3:35:37 3:35:54 C.E.A.Almogrote-Cajacanarias
113 67 Jose Luis Brehcist Rodriguez   30-V35M 3:35:21 3:36:09  
114 517 David Cantero Flores   26-V40M 3:36:04 3:36:12  
115 426 Stefan Rutsch   23-V45M 3:35:36 3:36:16 Santa Anna Athletics Club
116 143 André Franke   24-V45M 3:34:55 3:36:24 TV Planegg-Krailling
117 310 Fernando Mendoza Perdomo   31-V35M 3:35:31 3:36:41  
118 526 Gregorio Jesus Rivero Gutierrez   27-V40M 3:36:10 3:36:50  
119 487 Juan Jose Vega Santana   28-V40M 3:36:44 3:36:56 CARUCAT
120 359 Aurelie Pérez Frinzine F 1-V45F 3:37:06 3:37:19 Trecus
121 352 Kent Bohn Pedersen   14-SenM 3:36:22 3:37:26  
122 435 Curt Sandberg   1-V60M 3:37:24 3:37:27 Arlanda-Marsta SK
123 9015 School Garoé Atlantic   2-AlumM 3:27:41 3:37:44  
124 321 Miguel Angel Moro   29-V40M 3:37:30 3:37:59 BCG
125 27 Oscar Arroyo Nieto   32-V35M 3:37:12 3:38:18 AIRE
126 320 Sandra Moreno Santiago F 2-V35F 3:38:07 3:38:18  
127 229 Valentijn Jacobs   15-SenM 3:37:51 3:38:26  
128 368 Lars Peter Wirenfeldt SØrensen   14-V50M 3:37:20 3:38:39  
129 146 Martin Bo Meyer Frederiksen   25-V45M 3:37:49 3:38:39 Pankas
130 469 Thomas Teglgaard Andersen   33-V35M 3:37:46 3:38:52 Danfoss Marathon Club
131 204 Rainer Hefter   26-V45M 3:38:40 3:39:04 TV Haibach
132 278 Kaj M T Madsen   2-V60M 3:39:06 3:39:13 Danfoss Marathon Club
133 338 Vera Nystad F 1-V65F 3:38:15 3:39:20 Soegne I.L.
134 280 Francisco Machín Marrero   30-V40M 3:40:45 3:41:05 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
135 358 Alvaro Pérez De Armas   27-V45M 3:40:46 3:41:05 TRIVALLE GÜIMAR
136 114 Warren D Rozario   3-V55M 3:39:05 3:41:31 Sandwell Valley R C
137 443 Javier Santana Quilez   28-V45M 3:40:58 3:41:49  
138 384 Gonzalo Quintana Rodriguez   31-V40M 3:41:31 3:42:03  
139 403 Manuel Robaina Mederos   34-V35M 3:41:32 3:42:03  
140 73 Mario Cabrera Cabrera   35-V35M 3:40:52 3:42:28 4eMesTrail
141 97 Gilberto Correia De Oliveira   4-V55M 3:40:43 3:42:37  
142 132 Francisco Falcon Armas   36-V35M 3:42:28 3:42:41  
143 466 Niklas Tallqvist   32-V40M 3:40:40 3:42:41  
144 265 Carlos Llaca Díaz   33-V40M 3:42:35 3:42:53 ARMADA
145 179 Ruperto Gonzalez Perez   34-V40M 3:41:27 3:42:55  
146 122 Valentín Elvira Rodriguez   35-V40M 3:42:23 3:43:00  
147 9016 Santa Maria De Ies   4-PrAlu 3:33:16 3:43:19  
148 25 Angel Arencibia Hernández   16-SenM 3:41:03 3:43:21  
149 94 Van Vynckt Christiaan Florimond A   2-V65M 3:43:28 3:43:37 A.C.Deinze
150 173 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez   15-V50M 3:43:37 3:43:55 CAI GC Cajanarias
151 116 Roman Dudek   36-V40M 3:43:18 3:44:16 Bichillo Runner
152 168 Jan Glifberg   5-V55M 3:43:29 3:44:20  
153 20 Mette Sommer Fr Andersen F 3-SenF 3:43:55 3:44:22  
154 127 Carin Erlandh Engman F 2-V45F 3:43:25 3:44:25 Upplands Väsby
155 167 Steen Gjern SØrensen   29-V45M 3:42:41 3:44:26 Aarhus Fremad
156 530 Pasi Santala   30-V45M 3:43:13 3:44:43  
157 42 Gian Carlo Beccaria   6-V55M 3:45:39 3:45:47 VENTIMIGLIA MARATHON
158 45 Gregorio Benitez Ramos   16-V50M 3:44:56 3:45:52 Trotadunas
159 282 Carlos Macias Gonzalez   17-SenM 3:45:26 3:45:59  
160 36 Eduardo Barranco Pastor   18-SenM 3:45:33 3:46:01  
161 410 Paulino Javier Rodriguez Guerra   37-V40M 3:45:45 3:46:03 VallesecoTrail
162 519 Juan Carlos Sobral Merino   31-V45M 3:45:13 3:46:04  
163 197 Ib Hansen   32-V45M 3:45:31 3:46:38  
164 389 Miguel Angel Ramos Rodriguez   33-V45M 3:46:53 3:47:07  
165 458 Sarah Staal F 4-SenF 3:46:02 3:47:22  
166 104 Francisco Rafae De La Rosa Expósito   17-V50M 3:46:46 3:47:46  
167 377 Stephen Price   18-V50M 3:45:48 3:48:13 liverpool running club
168 465 Carlos Javier Tadeo Ramos   34-V45M 3:46:05 3:48:15  
169 54 Johannes Blinne   35-V45M 3:46:56 3:48:27  
170 380 Jose Zebensui Quesada Perera   19-SenM 3:48:24 3:48:32 TASAGAYA
171 118 David Duran Mayoral   38-V40M 3:47:50 3:48:33 ARMADA
172 242 Leif Karlsson   36-V45M 3:47:26 3:48:35 Marathonguiderna
173 422 Manuel Rubiales Gómez   37-V45M 3:46:55 3:48:39  
174 148 Juan Gallego Ortiz   20-SenM 3:46:53 3:48:39  
175 266 Santiago Lojo Corbal   21-SenM 3:47:56 3:48:44  
176 238 Miia Kahila F 3-V35F 3:47:11 3:48:45  
177 365 Ignacio Perez-Galdos Y Gonzalez   19-V50M 3:48:23 3:49:13  
178 125 Ejgil Eriksen   7-V55M 3:47:53 3:49:26 Danfoss Marathon Club
179 222 Ove Hougaard JØrgensen   8-V55M 3:48:00 3:49:39 Guderup løbeklub
180 240 Wolfgang Kaiser   9-V55M 3:47:46 3:49:46  
181 283 Alasdair Macleod   39-V40M 3:48:08 3:49:50  
182 160 Jose Maria Garcia Santana   22-SenM 3:48:42 3:49:58  
183 9012 Domingo Rivero Ies   5-PrAlu 3:39:58 3:50:01  
184 425 Raúl Ruiz Santamaría   20-V50M 3:49:20 3:50:17  
185 172 Carlos González Álvarez   37-V35M 3:50:09 3:50:42  
186 527 Maximo Rivero Lujan   38-V35M 3:48:42 3:50:49  
187 228 Jose María Izquierdo Sánchez   21-V50M 3:49:33 3:50:49  
188 273 Pedro Lopez Monzon   40-V40M 3:49:30 3:50:56 C.D. ATLEFULCA
189 498 Scott Wesley   23-SenM 3:49:20 3:51:02  
190 315 César Montealegre Gómez   41-V40M 3:50:06 3:51:03  
191 57 Peter Boltjes   22-V50M 3:49:49 3:51:12 AV Aquilo
192 10 Harald Ahrendt   38-V45M 3:51:17 3:51:47 Kiel
193 8053 Rosemary Nixon F 1-V40F 3:50:20 3:51:49  
194 406 Andres Rodriguez Cabrera   39-V45M 3:49:56 3:51:50  
195 82 Juan Antonio Carreño Clemente   42-V40M 3:51:43 3:52:08  
196 393 Olivier Rey   24-SenM 3:51:15 3:52:18  
197 454 Frank Siegel   23-V50M 3:51:09 3:52:24  
198 121 Stephen Oliver Elliott   10-V55M 3:50:41 3:52:36  
199 107 Sidy Diallo   11-V55M 3:52:40 3:52:47  
200 115 Gustavo Alexis Duchement Ortiz   39-V35M 3:52:50 3:52:57  
201 124 Reiner Emonds   40-V35M 3:51:00 3:53:07  
202 421 Eduardo Rua-Figueroa Suarez   40-V45M 3:52:47 3:53:12  
203 483 Faustino Valentín Sánchez   41-V45M 3:53:05 3:53:23  
204 525 Rafael Santana Gonzalez   41-V35M 3:52:49 3:53:31  
205 243 Uwe Kehl   12-V55M 3:52:25 3:53:40 SC Deckenbach
206 262 Jesús Lesmes Suárez   24-V50M 3:53:23 3:53:40  
207 348 Daniel Otero Garcia   42-V35M 3:51:58 3:53:49  
208 138 Juan José Fernández Rodríguez   42-V45M 3:51:52 3:54:10  
209 16 Diego Sebastian Alvarez Beltran   43-V40M 3:52:42 3:54:16 4eMesTrail
210 350 Jan Paraniak   3-V60M 3:52:53 3:54:17  
211 254 Valentin Kudymov   13-V55M 3:53:15 3:54:27  
212 192 John Haan   14-V55M 3:54:36 3:54:48 STB Landgraaf
213 529 Mari Santala F 3-V45F 3:53:49 3:55:19  
214 9007 Lomo De La Herr Ies   1-AlumX 3:45:22 3:55:25  
215 308 Francisco Javie Medina Rivero   25-V50M 3:54:10 3:55:42  
216 180 Jose Gonzalez Piris   15-V55M 3:55:39 3:55:47  
217 290 Juan Marrero Falcón   43-V45M 3:55:40 3:55:47 CLUMONFIR
218 277 Jan Lyhne   26-V50M 3:54:48 3:56:32 Herning Løbeklub
219 226 Maider Insausti Múgica F 4-V35F 3:56:16 3:56:46  
220 9 Juan Eduardo Afonso Guerra   27-V50M 3:55:35 3:56:58 AGUERE CAJACANARIAS
221 234 Aira Jokelainen F 4-V45F 3:55:33 3:57:02  
222 449 Gerald Schumann   16-V55M 3:55:31 3:57:12 LT Hemsbach
223 169 Otto Goetsch   3-V65M 3:56:32 3:57:28  
224 314 Hans Chr. MØller   4-V60M 3:56:45 3:57:42 Danfoss marathon club
225 416 Gustavo Rodríguez Pérez   44-V40M 3:56:49 3:57:42  
226 409 Jaime Rodriguez Garcia   25-SenM 3:57:43 3:58:07 BEW III/40
227 494 Martin Vlk   1-ProM 3:57:27 3:58:20  
228 68 Preben Brock   28-V50M 3:56:38 3:58:20 Danfoss marathon club
229 9000 San Juan Bosco Colegio   6-PrAlu 3:48:45 3:58:48  
230 302 Raúl Mata Rojo   44-V45M 3:58:11 3:59:10 TROTADUNAS FTV
231 235 Richard Jones   45-V40M 3:57:58 3:59:13 UKNetrunner
232 231 Knud Christian Joergensen   29-V50M 3:57:42 3:59:23 Danfoss Marathon Club
233 66 Sonni BrÄnstrÖm   46-V40M 3:58:32 4:00:00  
234 9002 Tamaraceite I Ies   3-AlumM 3:49:38 4:00:06  
235 407 David Rodriguez Castro   43-V35M 3:59:05 4:00:07 TROTADUNAS
236 61 Francisco Jose Bosch Perez   44-V35M 3:59:05 4:00:07 C.D TROTADUNAS
237 91 Oleksandr Chernyuk   26-SenM 3:59:37 4:00:17  
238 437 Juan Carlos Santana Hernandez   45-V45M 4:00:04 4:00:20  
239 110 Manuel Angel Díaz Hernández   47-V40M 4:00:13 4:00:25 carucat
240 195 Jonas HÄggroth   45-V35M 3:58:13 4:00:29  
241 461 Jose Gregorio Suarez Cardenes   46-V45M 4:00:28 4:00:33  
242 287 Jonny Mandell   47-V45M 3:58:36 4:00:39  
243 134 Eduardo Falcon Castellano   46-V35M 4:00:35 4:00:43  
244 387 Jonatan Quintana Suárez   27-SenM 3:59:46 4:00:46  
245 56 Antonio Jose Bolaños Santana   47-V35M 3:59:54 4:00:58  
246 9008 Lomo De La Herr Ies   2-AlumX 3:51:13 4:01:17  
247 272 Jose Javier Lopez Merinero   30-V50M 3:59:22 4:01:18 GLXVI
248 21 Karl Andersen   31-V50M 3:59:47 4:01:26 JSI - løb
249 205 Andreas Heil   32-V50M 4:00:14 4:01:29  
250 298 Carlos Martínez Gómez   28-SenM 3:59:53 4:01:52  
251 111 José Pablo Díaz Sánchez   48-V35M 3:59:54 4:01:53  
252 276 Jacinto Lorenzo Pascual   48-V45M 4:00:50 4:02:08  
253 511 Mario Gianfranc Ferri   4-V65M 4:02:27 4:02:31 Podistica Casalguidi
254 170 Francisco Gómez Trujillo   49-V35M 4:01:18 4:02:39  
255 69 Peter Bruun Jensen   49-V45M 4:01:18 4:03:04  
256 96 Jose Cid Laredo   50-V35M 4:00:50 4:03:08  
257 301 Giovanna Masutti F 2-V40F 4:02:49 4:03:51  
258 499 Stuart Westwood   29-SenM 4:03:08 4:04:18  
259 524 Amber Clarke F 5-V35F 4:03:08 4:04:18  
260 247 Thorsten Knab   48-V40M 4:03:26 4:04:27  
261 30 Manuel Ascanio Lopez   17-V55M 4:03:05 4:05:01  
262 340 Jose Miguel Ojeda Mejia   49-V40M 4:04:34 4:05:26  
263 476 Miguel Angel Torres Vega   50-V45M 4:03:33 4:05:30  
264 344 Marcos Ortega Ferrer   51-V35M 4:05:18 4:05:36  
265 343 Jose Benigno Ortega Del Pino   51-V45M 4:03:46 4:05:55  
266 405 ángel Miguel Rodríguez Abreu   52-V45M 4:06:44 4:07:05 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
267 369 Jordi Pla Tormo   33-V50M 4:06:11 4:07:20  
268 221 Stig HÖrberg   5-V65M 4:07:11 4:07:30 Växjö-Norra
269 441 Domingo Santana Peña   18-V55M 4:05:54 4:07:30  
270 533 Manuel Perez Marrero   5-V60M 4:06:26 4:07:35  
271 24 José Araña Rivero   30-SenM 4:07:03 4:07:42 GLXVI
272 430 Rosa Maria Sanchez F 6-V35F 4:06:36 4:07:56  
273 186 Winfried Gottschlich   53-V45M 4:07:36 4:08:40  
274 133 Manuel Falcon Cabrera   54-V45M 4:07:41 4:08:45  
275 187 Claudio Grande Imbernon   50-V40M 4:07:17 4:09:03  
276 457 Lorenzo Antonio Solis Lujano   34-V50M 13:10:08 4:09:12  
277 293 Carlos Martel Fuentes   51-V40M 4:08:03 4:09:25  
278 360 Pedro Ruymán Pérez Hernández   31-SenM 4:07:53 4:09:27 4Emes Trail
279 521 J. Alberto Pulido Alonso   52-V35M 4:09:19 4:09:28  
280 8014 Kurt Luetzhoeft   35-V50M 4:09:06 4:10:01  
281 334 Niels Nijhof   52-V40M 4:09:39 4:10:10 avVN
282 191 Joaquín Gutiérrez Goiria   53-V35M 4:08:36 4:10:39  
283 9010 College Oakley   7-PrAlu 4:08:50 4:10:59  
284 156 Alejandro Garcia Mendoza   53-V40M 4:09:56 4:11:15 WIND RUNNER
285 268 Reinhold Loos   6-V65M 4:10:14 4:11:22 Spiridon Frankfurt
286 95 Chistian Christiansen   6-V60M 4:11:03 4:12:08 Vidar motion
287 323 Rafael Navarro Almeida   54-V40M 4:12:17 4:12:31  
288 444 Pedro Pablo Santana Rodríguez   55-V45M 4:10:41 4:12:59  
289 395 David Felipe Reyes Reyes   32-SenM 4:11:56 4:13:36  
290 385 Daniel Quintana Santana   54-V35M 4:11:43 4:13:45  
291 341 Reinaldo Ojeda Ortega   55-V40M 4:12:29 4:13:46 Aluminios Carphial Teror
292 381 Francisco Quevedo Jover   55-V35M 4:13:35 4:15:12  
293 237 Jose Manuel Kaddour Mederos   56-V45M 4:14:16 4:15:18  
294 267 Colin Longworth   19-V55M 4:13:35 4:15:22 100 marathon club uk
295 9004 Teror Ies   3-AlumX 4:13:58 4:15:22  
296 176 Armando Gonzalez Luis   56-V35M 4:15:25 4:16:34 8 mollinas
297 14 Carlos Ivan Almeida Delgado   57-V35M 4:15:25 4:16:34 TRITEIDE
298 71 Martin Richard Bush   36-V50M 4:14:17 4:16:42 100 Marathon Club
299 326 Patrizia Negri F 1-V50F 4:16:47 4:16:55 VENTIMIGLIA MARATHON
300 137 Ruben Fernandez Lopez   33-SenM 4:17:08 4:17:14  
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_FNeto T_Final Club
301 504 Ari Wiskari   7-V60M 4:17:08 4:17:24  
302 462 Conrado Antonio Suarez Ojeda   34-SenM 4:15:54 4:17:45 CECOM
303 515 Michele Rizzitelli   7-V65M 4:16:28 4:18:03 ASD Barletta Sportiva
304 495 Mauri Volama   8-V65M 4:16:54 4:18:11 HÄJYT
305 23 Finn Andresen   57-V45M 4:17:01 4:18:20 MTC
306 379 Joan Querol Olcina   58-V35M 4:16:54 4:18:23  
307 9003 Tamaraceite Ii Ies   4-AlumX 4:08:34 4:19:02  
308 75 Carlos Cabrera Padrón   35-SenM 4:18:31 4:19:28 The Homero Duff Team
309 305 Jarkko Mattila   56-V40M 4:17:37 4:19:28  
310 356 Juan Domingo Perez Armas   59-V35M 4:18:46 4:19:33  
311 413 Adrián Rodríguez Mendoza   36-SenM 4:19:17 4:19:38  
312 478 Gretel Utter F 1-V60F 4:18:40 4:19:43 Arlanda-Märsta SK
313 126 Laitakari Erja F 2-V60F 4:18:08 4:19:47 Varalan Maratonklubi ry
314 15 José Julio Alvarado Rodríguez   60-V35M 4:17:45 4:20:05  
315 467 Seppo Tapio   20-V55M 4:18:46 4:20:15  
316 41 Stefan Bausch   37-V50M 4:18:20 4:20:26 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
317 375 Preben Poulsen   21-V55M 4:19:06 4:20:49 mtc
318 374 Tanas Popvski   38-V50M 4:19:35 4:21:14 SERPENTINE RC
319 325 Antonio Manuel Navas Torres   61-V35M 4:19:44 4:21:44  
320 244 Bernhard Keiler   39-V50M 4:21:26 4:22:40 100 Marathon Club Austria
321 8035 PÅl Bjelland   9-V65M 4:22:11 4:22:50 Stord
322 108 Valdemar Dias Ferreira De Castro   40-V50M 4:21:59 4:22:59 TROTADUNAS
323 286 Victor Makarov   10-V65M 4:21:26 4:23:02  
324 505 Steven Wootton   62-V35M 4:21:07 4:23:22  
325 255 Vesa Kuivila   57-V40M 4:23:00 4:24:02 Espoo
326 404 Carlos Roczek   22-V55M 4:21:52 4:24:05 LT-Wiesbaden-Schierstein
327 46 Ralph Benkert   58-V40M 4:22:22 4:24:18  
328 537 Andrea Giuricin   37-SenM 4:23:52 4:24:41  
329 201 Lennart Hansson   8-V60M 4:23:37 4:24:45  
330 130 Ugo Fabbri   23-V55M 4:24:45 4:24:49  
331 202 Anne Marie Harbo F 3-V60F 4:23:45 4:24:56 Taulov motion
332 534 Zbigniew Masztalerz   41-V50M 4:23:09 4:25:25  
333 236 Åke Jonson   1-V70M 4:24:57 4:25:39 Heleneholm
334 19 Bjarne Andersen   11-V65M 4:24:04 4:25:41 MTC
335 8022 Matthew David Sell   59-V40M 4:24:27 4:26:41  
336 291 Sergio Marrero Fernádez   63-V35M 4:25:36 4:27:17  
337 292 Felipe Marrero Sosa   38-SenM 4:25:21 4:27:25 AIRE
338 119 Rolf Edling   24-V55M 4:26:42 4:27:50 PEAB IF
339 206 Ulrich Heitfeldt   25-V55M 4:26:36 4:28:05 lg hannover
340 140 Thomas Eide FlatebØ   64-V35M 4:28:13 4:28:55 Gruff I.L
341 397 Ulf Ring   9-V60M 4:27:47 4:29:12 Arlanda-Märsta SK
342 488 Turid Veggeland F 2-V50F 4:28:11 4:29:16  
343 475 Eladio Jesús Torres González   65-V35M 4:27:57 4:29:47  
344 145 Leif Franzén   12-V65M 4:28:52 4:30:22  
345 9013 School Guaydil Atlantic F 1-AlumF 4:20:40 4:30:44  
346 136 Mohamed Farhat   26-V55M 4:29:33 4:31:01 Caïman Dakar
347 93 Vagn NØrlund Christensen   13-V65M 4:30:18 4:31:21 Århus PI
348 83 Barry Carty   66-V35M 4:30:10 4:31:29  
349 32 Eva Bak F 3-V50F 4:30:42 4:31:58 Viking Atletik
350 464 GÖran Svensson   27-V55M 4:30:49 4:32:37  
351 279 Vieno Kerttu Ma MÄÄrÄnen F 1-V55F 4:31:53 4:33:24  
352 80 Santi Caminero Martin   58-V45M 4:31:12 4:33:31 ARC ALCOY
353 508 Francisco Zerpa Jimenez   42-V50M 4:32:21 4:33:46  
354 474 Angel Toña Guenaga   10-V60M 4:32:44 4:33:54  
355 109 Ancor Aridane Diaz Garcia   39-SenM 4:31:57 4:33:55  
356 217 Minna Hietanen F 5-V45F 4:32:52 4:33:58  
357 252 Torsten Kube   59-V45M 4:31:58 4:34:09  
358 303 JÄÄskelÄinen Matti   14-V65M 4:32:35 4:34:14 Varalan Maratonklubi ry
359 363 Luisa Del Pilar Pérez PÉrez F 5-SenF 4:32:49 4:34:34  
360 371 Pietro Ploner   40-SenM 4:33:03 4:34:36 APD Pietro Micca
361 357 Eva Pérez Castellano F 6-SenF 4:35:17 4:37:19  
362 319 Guillermo Morales Mateos   60-V40M 4:35:17 4:37:19  
363 117 Norman Duncan   60-V45M 4:35:42 4:37:26 N/A
364 129 Bartolome Espino Castro   28-V55M 4:35:44 4:37:45 MASPALOMAS
365 460 Linda Stephens Schneider F 4-V60F 4:36:42 4:37:52  
366 101 Alejandro Cumplido Bonny   67-V35M 4:35:37 4:37:54  
367 339 Sten Odenblad   2-V70M 4:37:19 4:38:23 Fredrikshofs IF
368 419 Martin Roland Hansen   61-V40M 4:38:22 4:39:10 Puls Førde
369 342 Iván Ojeda Ramírez   41-SenM 4:37:16 4:39:33  
370 47 Johan Bergh   62-V40M 4:39:14 4:40:43  
371 225 Michael Hühner   63-V40M 4:38:31 4:40:47  
372 510 Riccardo Dario Fabiani   1-V75M 4:39:41 4:40:47 Societa Uisp Prato
373 439 Antonio Juan Santana Martín   64-V40M 4:40:57 4:42:20  
374 106 Alberto Devora Delgdo   65-V40M 4:42:18 4:43:50 C.PENITENCIARIO L.P I
375 288 Catrine Markman F 5-V60F 4:42:16 4:43:57 Vidar motion
376 193 Line Merete A Hagen F 6-V45F 4:42:49 4:44:09 SK Rye
377 538 Horst Kellner   68-V35M 4:42:58 4:44:54  
378 349 Francisco Padrón Martín   69-V35M 4:43:17 4:45:06  
379 507 Oline YksnØy F 1-V70F 4:44:17 4:45:28 Rustad IL
380 281 Agustin Yeray Macias Gascon   42-SenM 4:43:31 4:45:28 ARMADA
381 502 Staffan Wikstrom   29-V55M 4:44:43 4:46:12 Vattudalens LDK
382 472 Seija Toikander F 2-V55F 4:45:03 4:46:21  
383 337 Helle Witten NygÅrd F 7-V45F 4:46:24 4:46:49  
384 78 Thomas Cahling   43-V50M 4:45:59 4:47:09 Ljusdal
385 383 Francisco Jose Quintana Nuez   61-V45M 4:45:32 4:47:39  
386 304 Toni Mattila   70-V35M 4:46:44 4:48:34  
387 44 Lennart Bengtsson   3-V70M 4:47:48 4:48:46 Solvikingarna
388 333 Kari Niemi   62-V45M 4:47:57 4:49:02  
389 429 Stig Samuelsson   15-V65M 4:48:04 4:49:13 GoIF Tjalve
390 188 Jose Luis Grau Alonso   71-V35M 4:48:26 4:49:18  
391 513 Angela Gargano F 4-V50F 4:48:12 4:49:47 ASD Barletta Sportiva
392 98 Bengt Cronquist   16-V65M 4:49:55 4:51:17 Vi som springer
393 241 Kari Karhunen   11-V60M 4:51:36 4:52:36  
394 219 Hanne Hjortgaard F 3-V40F 4:51:34 4:52:40 Vidar motion
395 199 Poul Anders Hansen   63-V45M 4:50:53 4:52:40 Guderup løbeklub
396 9014 School Guaydil Atlantic F 2-AlumF 4:43:15 4:53:19  
397 471 Preben Toft   4-V70M 4:52:50 4:54:19  
398 203 Inge AsbjØrn Haugen   30-V55M 4:53:36 4:54:40 HORNINDAL IL
399 218 Santiago Hitos Olivera   44-V50M 4:52:20 4:54:50 CARRERAS POPULARES
400 12 Alfred Akhmetov   31-V55M 4:52:50 4:55:12 Europe
401 322 Peter Morris   32-V55M 4:54:35 4:55:12 100 Marathon Club
402 486 Guillermo Vaqueiro Vazquez   43-SenM 4:54:42 4:56:06  
403 311 Eladio Mera Alfonso   72-V35M 4:54:44 4:56:06  
404 253 Marc Kube   2-ProM 4:54:02 4:56:13  
405 65 Francisco José Brander   12-V60M 4:54:43 4:57:04  
406 13 Robert Alexander Jr   44-SenM 4:55:57 4:57:42  
407 351 Barbro Paraniak F 3-V55F 4:56:38 4:58:11  
408 76 Norberto Cabrera Rodriguez   73-V35M 4:56:31 4:58:36 THE HOMER DUFF TEAM
409 214 Pedro Alejandro Hernandez Stalder   74-V35M 4:58:00 4:59:00  
410 8012 Harke Wilfried   33-V55M 4:56:37 4:59:04  
411 8011 Preben Nielsen   45-V50M 4:57:57 4:59:10 Middelfart Motionsklub
412 480 Leila Inkeri VÄhÄrautio F 6-V60F 4:58:06 4:59:38  
413 353 Jan Pedersen   64-V45M 4:57:28 4:59:50  
414 500 Peter Wiesler   34-V55M 5:00:39 5:02:11 Jalles TC
415 86 Rayco Castillo Medina   45-SenM 5:00:50 5:03:02  
416 523 Ricardo Chirino Gonzales   46-SenM 5:02:19 5:03:47  
417 327 Hans Peter Netto   46-V50M 5:02:35 5:04:43  
418 491 Mariano Alberto Vila San Martín   47-SenM 5:03:45 5:05:02  
419 246 Sofia Kilpikivi F 7-SenF 5:03:56 5:05:36  
420 90 Nina Charkova F 4-V55F 5:04:49 5:06:02 Europe
421 150 Víctor Manuel Gálvez Pérez   48-SenM 5:04:02 5:06:19  
422 81 Angel Capote Kerr   49-SenM 5:07:30 5:08:33  
423 455 Lea Sirola F 8-V45F 5:07:04 5:09:12  
424 50 Antonio Miguel Betancor Muñoz   65-V45M 5:09:49 5:10:06  
425 501 Thomas Wiesler   3-ProM 5:09:32 5:11:05 Jalles TC
426 463 Vladimir Sukhorukov   66-V45M 5:11:05 5:12:09 Europe
427 285 David Major   67-V45M 5:10:06 5:12:33 100 Marathon Club
428 284 Linda Major F 9-V45F 5:10:06 5:12:33 100 Marathon Club
429 509 Salvatore Dell Aia   13-V60M 5:11:13 5:12:46 Club Super Marathon Italia
430 227 GÖte Ivarsson   2-V75M 5:11:43 5:13:09 IFK Skövde
431 392 Anja Reiler F 7-V35F 5:11:49 5:13:09 SK Rye
432 512 Enzo Funghi   5-V70M 5:14:40 5:16:14 Atletica Perignano
433 51 Sebastian Betancor Pardo   66-V40M 5:14:58 5:17:02 AIRE
434 258 Enrique Lang-Lenton Bonny   75-V35M 5:18:08 5:20:25  
435 388 Alexis Ramírez López   68-V45M 5:26:08 5:27:44  
436 468 Leili TeevÄli F 2-V65F 5:27:36 5:28:31 KEVEK
437 459 Vladimir Startcev   6-V70M 5:26:52 5:29:14