Resultados 2013 - Distancia: 21.097 mtrs

Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
1 2000 Jose Carlos Hernandez   1-SenM 1:04:44  
2 3106 Aki Nummela   2-SenM 1:08:35 Runner's High Finland
3 2005 Saúl Castro Santana   3-SenM 1:08:51 TF CAJACANARIAS
4 2004 Eoin Flynn   4-SenM 1:09:08 CAI GC
5 2002 Efren Segundo Quesada   5-SenM 1:11:27 CAI GC
6 2641 Atabara Guedes Moreno   1-V35M 1:11:32 CAI Gran Canaria
7 3778 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca   1-V40M 1:12:09  
8 2003 Jose Ignacio Martin Garcia   2-V35M 1:12:09 TRIVALLE GÜIMAR
9 8031 Manuel Benitez Garcia   3-V35M 1:14:36 CAI GC CajaCanarias
10 2639 Víctor Manuel Guadalupe Guadalupe   6-SenM 1:15:43  
11 3238 Claus Poulsen   1-V45M 1:16:30 Aarhus 1900
12 2110 Jose Domingo Arrocha Cabrera   4-V35M 1:16:33  
13 2045 Yeray Aleman Santana   7-SenM 1:16:33 CARUCAT
14 3607 Yeray Jose Soto Rodriguez   8-SenM 1:16:50  
15 3218 Juan Francisco Pérez Santana   2-V40M 1:16:56 EAMJ Fuerteventura
16 2381 Pedro Lorenzo Diaz Perdomo   9-SenM 1:17:01  
17 2049 Alexis Almeida Benitez   5-V35M 1:17:03  
18 2997 Antonio Mendez De La Cruz   10-SenM 1:17:18 RIL 50
19 3151 Oscar Padrón Duarte   11-SenM 1:18:04 tridente tinajo
20 3466 Juan Manuel Saavedra Garcia   2-V45M 1:18:07  
21 2400 Gerardo Domínguez López   12-SenM 1:18:15 UAVA
22 2791 Abian Lemes Mendez   13-SenM 1:18:15 EAMJ Fuerteventura
23 3229 Tomasz Polanski   6-V35M 1:18:18 M
24 2798 José Vicente Linares Hernández   3-V40M 1:18:28 Atletismo Educere Sport
25 2597 Jose Manuel González García   7-V35M 1:18:44 Atletas 97
26 3220 Fabián Pérez Suárez   14-SenM 1:18:46 Atletas 97
27 3864 Angel Baena García   4-V40M 1:19:04  
28 3688 Evgeny Vasilyev   15-SenM 1:19:27 Krasnogvardeez
29 8021 Rodrigo Rocha Sarmiento   8-V35M 1:19:29  
30 2880 Jaime Marmol Martinez   5-V40M 1:19:38 CAI GRAN CANARIA
31 2790 Jose Angel Lemes Clavijo   16-SenM 1:19:43  
32 2135 Juan Carlos Benasco Guillén   9-V35M 1:19:55 TRIDENTE TINAJO
33 2012 Valentino Abrante Segura   17-SenM 1:20:01  
34 2664 Trond Hansen   10-V35M 1:20:12 SK VIDAR
35 2865 Ramchand Mandi   18-SenM 1:20:30  
36 3372 Adonay Rodríguez DomÍnguez   19-SenM 1:20:40 3T Triatlón
37 3361 Fernando Rodriguez Camacho   11-V35M 1:20:44  
38 2623 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez   6-V40M 1:20:45 ZANATA SAUZAL
39 2645 Miguel Guerra Lasso   20-SenM 1:20:45  
40 2260 Juan Carlos Castellano Jimenez   7-V40M 1:20:48 CLUB DE TRIATLON TRICAN
41 3280 Fabian Quintero Garcia   12-V35M 1:20:48  
42 2415 Miguel Angel Duque Toribio   21-SenM 1:20:52 Tridente Tinajo Triatlon
43 3638 Antonio Tabares Ortega   13-V35M 1:20:55  
44 2527 Jonay Garcia Gonzalez   22-SenM 1:20:55 C.T.TITANES
45 3038 Cristian Montilla Perez   23-SenM 1:21:37 ARMADA
46 2819 Manuel López Mendoza   14-V35M 1:21:39  
47 2606 Neftali González HernÁndez   24-SenM 1:21:44 Atletismo Educere Sport
48 2347 Acaymo Del Rosario Alemán   25-SenM 1:21:51 RIL 50
49 3032 David Montesdeoca Gutierrez   8-V40M 1:22:02 TRIAC
50 3005 Manuel Mesa Garcias   26-SenM 1:22:06 atletas 97
51 2263 Jose Antonio Castellano Talavera   15-V35M 1:22:08  
52 8045 Daniel Santana Garcia   27-SenM 1:22:13  
53 3576 Claudio Manuel Sierra San Roman   28-SenM 1:22:16  
54 2808 Aday López Abellán   29-SenM 1:22:18 RIL 50
55 2977 Jose Renato Medina León   30-SenM 1:22:18 ARMADA
56 2976 Aaron Medina León   31-SenM 1:22:18 RIL 50
57 2066 Ivan Alvarez De León   32-SenM 1:22:21 Triabona
58 2008 Tamara Sanfabio F 1-SenF 1:22:23  
59 2672 Antonio Henriquez Gonzalez   9-V40M 1:22:24 AIRE
60 2638 Manuel Grimaldos García   1-V50M 1:22:32 USBA GAR
61 2785 Basilio Labrador Sanabria   3-V45M 1:22:35 Tenerife CajaCanarias
62 2454 Pablo Felipe Guerra   10-V40M 1:22:37 Perenquén
63 3331 Espen Ringom   16-V35M 1:22:46 SK VIDAR
64 2588 Fernando González Arpa   17-V35M 1:22:50  
65 3144 Aurelio Ortiz Santana   11-V40M 1:22:54 TRIAC
66 3050 Francisco Javie Morales Chirivella   18-V35M 1:23:13  
67 2399 Sergio Dominguez Hernandez   33-SenM 1:23:14  
68 2327 Juan Carlos De La Nuez Guerra   12-V40M 1:23:21  
69 2636 Hector Granado Villace   34-SenM 1:23:32 ARISTA
70 2894 Valentin Marrero Linares   4-V45M 1:23:35 Atletas 97
71 2192 Aythami Xerach Brito Ormazabal   35-SenM 1:23:39 DIBERTIBIKE
72 3501 Josué Sánchez Torrero   36-SenM 1:23:52 RIL 50
73 2311 Juan Pedro Curbelo Laz   37-SenM 1:23:58 CARMONA PAEZ
74 3393 Domingo Manuel Rodríguez Lorenzo   38-SenM 1:24:01 Carucat
75 2934 Rafael Martín Rodríguez   13-V40M 1:24:06 CAI Gran Canaria
76 3770 Joaquin Cabanillas Beltran   2-V50M 1:24:23  
77 2411 José Ricardo Dorta Estévez   14-V40M 1:24:24 Atletismo Educere Sport
78 2449 Jose Luis Fariña Rodriguez   39-SenM 1:24:28  
79 2396 Nicolas Dominguez Garcia   40-SenM 1:24:32 CORUÑA COMARCA
80 2590 Jose Domingo Gonzalez De La Cruz   19-V35M 1:24:40 Zanata
81 2717 Juan Francisco Herrera Luzardo   41-SenM 1:24:43  
82 2062 Moises Alonso Ojeda   5-V45M 1:24:43 CAI
83 3817 Victor  Rodriguez Sanchez   15-V40M 1:24:45 LASISTER GC
84 3270 David Quintana Perdomo   20-V35M 1:25:07  
85 2924 Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez   16-V40M 1:25:08 C.A. ROQUE NUBLO
86 3646 Juan Carlos Tavío RodrÍguez   17-V40M 1:25:19  
87 3854 Alberto David Rivero Reyes   21-V35M 1:25:32  
88 2514 Josué García Catalá   42-SenM 1:25:33 Divertibike GC
89 3413 Roberto Rodriguez Rodriguez   22-V35M 1:25:58 tridente tinajo
90 2805 Iñaki Llorente Gomez De Segura   6-V45M 1:26:11  
91 2706 Moisés Hernandez Ramirez   18-V40M 1:26:17 EL PERINQUEN
92 2574 Abel Godoy Suárez   43-SenM 1:26:23  
93 3655 Constantino Toribio Garcia   19-V40M 1:26:25  
94 3189 Mauro Tomas Perez Cubas   20-V40M 1:26:33 C.T COLOMBINO
95 3253 Isidro Jacob Pulido Diaz   21-V40M 1:26:46  
96 3569 Javier Serrano Fernandez De   23-V35M 1:26:47  
97 3582 Jon Arne Skrove   22-V40M 1:26:47 Hytteplan Sport
98 3241 Sonia Prieto Garcia F 1-V35F 1:26:48 atletas 97
99 3290 Ruyman Ramirez Morales   44-SenM 1:26:51  
100 2386 Nauzet Diaz Romero   45-SenM 1:27:04  
101 2465 Jose Maria Fernandez Hueso   24-V35M 1:27:07 cd. trotadunas
102 3596 Jacob Sosa Gonzalez   25-V35M 1:27:08 carucat
103 3425 German Fidel Rojas Acosta   23-V40M 1:27:13  
104 2601 Carmelo González Gutiérrez   7-V45M 1:27:13  
105 3076 Cristian Moya   1-ProM 1:27:14  
106 3492 Juan Manuel Sanchez Reyes   46-SenM 1:27:21  
107 2696 Jose Hernandez Medina   26-V35M 1:27:25  
108 8019 Juan Jose Baena García   24-V40M 1:27:28  
109 3297 Saul Ramirez Torrez   47-SenM 1:27:30 JERAAA 94
110 3758 Gastón Mora Madrid   48-SenM 1:27:31  
111 2969 Abel Roberto Medina Alonso   25-V40M 1:27:35 triatlon 3T
112 3773 Jose Iván Quintana Urbano   49-SenM 1:27:37  
113 2999 Agapito Méndez López   1-V60M 1:27:37 Atletismo Educere Sport
114 2293 Francisco Coello Parrilla   1-V55M 1:27:43 CAI
115 2755 Jorge Luis Jiménez Ramos   26-V40M 1:27:44  
116 3468 Felipe Saavedra Manzano   27-V40M 1:28:00 JERAAA 94
117 2337 Jesús De León Villalba   8-V45M 1:28:09  
118 3703 Mario Vega Sánchez   9-V45M 1:28:11 Club Atletismo de Maspalomas
119 2283 Javier Jesús Chavarren Cabrero   10-V45M 1:28:19 FINISHER
120 2242 Roberto Caraballo Santana   28-V40M 1:28:21 Real Club Náutico de Arrecife
121 2581 Antonio Gómez Santana   11-V45M 1:28:25 CARUCAT
122 2075 Juan José álvarez Ruíz   12-V45M 1:28:30 ARMADA
123 2279 Mike Cedres Montelongo   50-SenM 1:28:34 Costa teguise
124 2368 Alex Diaz Dornoy   51-SenM 1:28:37 RIL 50
125 2266 Roberto Castilla Herrera   27-V35M 1:28:38 ROQUE BERMEJO
126 3804 Miguel B. Sosa Velazque   52-SenM 1:28:40  
127 3498 Teófilo Sánchez SÁnchez   53-SenM 1:28:41  
128 2470 Jacinto Fernandez Rojas   28-V35M 1:28:42 C D Costa Teguise
129 2126 Germán Barrientos Lera   3-V50M 1:28:43  
130 3015 Luis Mirabal Socas   29-V40M 1:28:46 Divertibike
131 3610 Stephen Storey   2-V55M 1:28:57 penistone footpath runners
132 2307 Emilio Gil Cubas Padilla   29-V35M 1:28:58 ROQUE BERMEJO
133 3537 Félix JosÉ Santana Quintana   30-V40M 1:28:59  
134 3750 Santiago Franci Zerpa Ruiz   31-V40M 1:29:00 CARUCAT
135 3544 Miguel Angel Santana Sarmiento   54-SenM 1:29:01  
136 3152 Agustin Padron Santana   13-V45M 1:29:02  
137 3303 María Del Pilar Ramos Guanche F 1-V40F 1:29:04 Club Triteide Dpiridon
138 3649 Saturnino Tendero Vera   4-V50M 1:29:09 IBERIA
139 3387 Pedro Javier Rodriguez Lemus   30-V35M 1:29:11 ATLETAS 97
140 3437 Jesús Alberto Romero Quevedo   32-V40M 1:29:16  
141 2888 Derimán Marrero De La Hoz   55-SenM 1:29:17 BCG
142 2433 Francisco Jose Estalrrich Albo   56-SenM 1:29:18  
143 3257 Tanausú Quesada Medina   31-V35M 1:29:20  
144 2633 Jorge Gopar Perez   32-V35M 1:29:30  
145 2763 David Jover Barbero   33-V35M 1:29:34 Trican
146 3779 Luis Isidro Martinez Corral   3-V55M 1:29:35  
147 3141 Rogelio Ortega Santana   34-V35M 1:29:40 NEBLINA VALLESECO TRAIL
148 3668 Juan Carlos Turégano García   5-V50M 1:29:41  
149 2621 Augusto Gonzalez Quintero   35-V35M 1:29:53  
150 2494 Jorge Gaitán Alfonso   57-SenM 1:29:54 RIL 50
151 2923 Fernando Martin Guzman   33-V40M 1:29:54 ARISTA
152 3599 Isai Sosa Perez   58-SenM 1:29:54  
153 3636 Nestor Suarez Santana   59-SenM 1:29:58  
154 2410 Rubén Domínguez Viera   36-V35M 1:30:04  
155 2746 Rubén Jiménez De Armas   34-V40M 1:30:07 G.CIVIL
156 2651 Domingo Guerra Santana   14-V45M 1:30:09  
157 2104 Jordan Armas Garcia   60-SenM 1:30:11 JERAAA 94
158 3242 Pedro Francisco Prieto Girón   37-V35M 1:30:13  
159 2648 Bernabé Guerra Pérez   61-SenM 1:30:17  
160 2737 Antonio Ibañez Santiago   35-V40M 1:30:17  
161 2177 Ramon Cecilio Bolaños Henriquez   15-V45M 1:30:27 SPARTA POLICIAS LOCALES
162 3055 Jose Morales Rodríguez   62-SenM 1:30:27 802 (S.A.R.)
163 2202 Alejandro Caballero Cagigao   38-V35M 1:30:28 ARMADA
164 2304 Julián Cruz Sánchez   39-V35M 1:30:28 ARMADA
165 2814 Diego López Domínguez   63-SenM 1:30:30  
166 2764 Jarkko Kaha   40-V35M 1:30:30  
167 2424 Gabriel Félix Espino Morales   6-V50M 1:30:30 EAMJ fuerteventura
168 3774 Jose Juan Pérez Santana   36-V40M 1:30:31  
169 3855 Jose Daniel Vega Mendoza   64-SenM 1:30:36  
170 3704 Miguel Vega Santana   41-V35M 1:30:45  
171 2318 Jose Manuel Darias Padron   16-V45M 1:30:48 ROQUE BERMEJO
172 2179 Bjorn Harald Bongom   17-V45M 1:30:50 Sparebanken Vest
173 2227 Luis Cadenas Luna   37-V40M 1:30:51 802 (S.A.R.)
174 2198 Carlos Buey López   18-V45M 1:30:51 CAI
175 3440 Israel Roque Lugo   65-SenM 1:30:51  
176 3693 Ivan Vega Benitez   19-V45M 1:30:54  
177 3786 Roberto Dámaso Garcia   38-V40M 1:30:59  
178 2334 Alejandro De Leon Ferrer   42-V35M 1:31:02  
179 2325 Juan Carlos De Gracia Muñoz   20-V45M 1:31:03  
180 2423 Miguel Espino Iglesia   43-V35M 1:31:09  
181 3009 David Miguel González   66-SenM 1:31:11  
182 2838 Manuel Lozano Mojica   39-V40M 1:31:13 G.CIVIL
183 2223 Manuel Cabrera Socorro   44-V35M 1:31:15  
184 3389 Moisés Rodríguez López   67-SenM 1:31:15  
185 2925 Juan José Martín Hernández   40-V40M 1:31:17 Atletismo Educere Sport
186 3162 Fernando Pardo De Donlebun Macías   2-V60M 1:31:18  
187 2169 Sturla Binder   41-V40M 1:31:19  
188 2502 Ivan Galvan Siberio   68-SenM 1:31:26 GLXVI
189 3339 Nelson Rivero Reyes   45-V35M 1:31:27 PLAYAS DE JANDIA
190 2680 Juan Carlos Hernandez Acosta   46-V35M 1:31:28  
191 2569 Antonio Girones Martin   69-SenM 1:31:28  
192 3600 Yeray Sosa Perez   70-SenM 1:31:29 RIL 50
193 2720 Yeray Herrera Pérez   71-SenM 1:31:31 RIL 50
194 8044 Juan Adolfo Delgado Herrera   21-V45M 1:31:34  
195 3158 Jose Mª Palomino Montero   72-SenM 1:31:41 BZAP XV
196 2057 Jesús Alonso Cañaveral   47-V35M 1:31:43 CANARIAS TRAINING
197 3647 Alejandro Tejero Ferron   48-V35M 1:31:47 UME (GANDO)
198 2686 Nelson Hernandez Falcon   73-SenM 1:31:51  
199 3714 José Carmelo Vera Cardenes   22-V45M 1:31:52  
200 3226 Gabriel Angel Pineda Perez   74-SenM 1:31:53 santa cruz cajacanarias
201 3357 Alejandro Rodriguez Aguiar   75-SenM 1:31:55  
202 3517 Aridane Santana Espino   49-V35M 1:31:56  
203 2114 Juan Ascanio Viera   50-V35M 1:31:56  
204 3775 Juan Antonio Macias Cruz   76-SenM 1:32:00  
205 2065 Juan Manuel Alvarez Coruña   23-V45M 1:32:00  
206 2229 Orlando Calderín Galván   51-V35M 1:32:01  
207 3806 Manuel  Jimenez Santana   42-V40M 1:32:03  
208 2628 Jose David Gonzalez Vera   43-V40M 1:32:03 TROTADUNAS FTV
209 3824 Alvaro Ayala Aguirre   24-V45M 1:32:04  
210 3263 Carmelo Ramon Quevedo Suarez   77-SenM 1:32:05  
211 2218 Acaymo Cabrera Monroy   78-SenM 1:32:08 RIL 50
212 3823 Yaiza Herrara Santana F 2-SenF 1:32:09  
213 3550 Francisco Javie Santiago González   44-V40M 1:32:28  
214 3298 Rodolfo Ramirez Viera   52-V35M 1:32:31 JERAAA 94
215 3394 Jesus Rodriguez Matos   53-V35M 1:32:34 UME (GANDO)
216 2355 Angel Delgado Palacios   7-V50M 1:32:36 JESTADIS
217 2349 Rafael Del Toro Alayon   54-V35M 1:32:40 BZAP XV
218 2321 Guillermo De Armas Hernandez   79-SenM 1:32:44  
219 3819 Orlando Montesdeoca Santana   55-V35M 1:32:45  
220 2644 Segismundo Guerra Del Río Cárdenes   56-V35M 1:32:50  
221 3536 Victor Manuel Santana Pérez   45-V40M 1:32:57 CARUCAT
222 2713 Jose Francisco Hernández Vega   25-V45M 1:33:07  
223 2722 Orlando Herrera Ramirez   57-V35M 1:33:10  
224 2572 Antonio Godoy Guerrero   46-V40M 1:33:15  
225 2210 Julio Alberto Cabrera Hernandez   58-V35M 1:33:16  
226 2914 Marcos Martín Betancor   26-V45M 1:33:18  
227 2616 Juan Francisco González Perdomo   47-V40M 1:33:22 G.CIVIL
228 2809 Marcos López álvarez   59-V35M 1:33:34  
229 3695 Aurora Vega Gil F 2-V35F 1:33:35 LAISTERGRANCANARIA
230 2677 Jose Luis Hernaández Duarte   4-V55M 1:33:36  
231 3671 Pedro Umpierrez Martin   3-V60M 1:33:38 GLOBARA
232 3511 Borge Santana Artiles   80-SenM 1:33:41 Triabona
233 2020 Cristo Acosta Mendez   8-V50M 1:33:44 TRICAN
234 2702 Jose Manuel Hernández Ojeda   81-SenM 1:33:46 ARMADA
235 2187 Juan Bravo De Laguna Guerra   48-V40M 1:33:48  
236 2595 Manuel González Frade   49-V40M 1:33:51  
237 2570 Mario Gironés Montesdeoca   60-V35M 1:33:53  
238 2392 Norman Dold   82-SenM 1:33:56  
239 3190 Juan Pedro Pérez De La Cruz   83-SenM 1:33:58 trotadunas
240 2603 Agustin Gonzalez Hernandez   61-V35M 1:34:00 GLXVI
241 2190 Jose Luis Brito Hernandez   84-SenM 1:34:03  
242 8010 Jose Daniel Gonzalez Morales   62-V35M 1:34:05  
243 2735 Sergio Huertas Monzon   63-V35M 1:34:06  
244 2495 Antonio Galeano Isla   85-SenM 1:34:07 RIL 50
245 2056 Abraham Alonso Betancor   2-ProM 1:34:10 Carucat
246 8128 Christopher Aalholm   50-V40M 1:34:16 SK Vidar
247 2613 Jonay González MeliÁn   86-SenM 1:34:17 Trican
248 2316 Ricardo Darias Garzón   51-V40M 1:34:19  
249 3337 Estanislao Rivero García   87-SenM 1:34:20  
250 3091 Borja Navarro De Azaola   64-V35M 1:34:26  
251 3033 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro   4-V60M 1:34:29  
252 3048 Tinerfe Morales Barrera   52-V40M 1:34:30  
253 2823 Julio Lopez Ramos   53-V40M 1:34:30  
254 2084 Regulo Andrade Torres   54-V40M 1:34:32  
255 3378 Agustin Rodriguez Garcia   27-V45M 1:34:37  
256 2700 Sergio Hernandez Morales   65-V35M 1:34:38 atletas 97
257 3721 Elioenay Viera Diaz   88-SenM 1:34:41 JERAAA 94
258 3833 David González VelÁzquez   66-V35M 1:34:42  
259 2844 Luis Luna Ojeda   55-V40M 1:34:42  
260 2548 José Martín García Saavedra   89-SenM 1:34:43  
261 3832 Ivan Samuel Tejera Santana   67-V35M 1:34:43  
262 2559 Carlos Gayangos Pascual   68-V35M 1:34:43  
263 2902 Airam Marrero Santana   90-SenM 1:34:45 BCG
264 3122 óscar Antonio Oliva García   69-V35M 1:34:45  
265 3839 Trond-Reidar Bukholm   9-V50M 1:34:50 Halden IL
266 3404 Carlos Rodriguez Pareja   56-V40M 1:34:50  
267 2681 Juanan Hernández Bayo   28-V45M 1:34:55  
268 3499 Ramon Sanchez Segura   91-SenM 1:35:02  
269 3212 Carlos Gustavo Perez Ravelo   92-SenM 1:35:02  
270 2558 óscar Garrido Martín   93-SenM 1:35:07  
271 3092 Jose Antonio Navarro Hernández   70-V35M 1:35:20  
272 2983 Carlos Gustavo Medina Sosa   94-SenM 1:35:23  
273 3156 Ignacio Palla Fernández   95-SenM 1:35:28 BCG
274 3712 Nestor Ventura Abreu   96-SenM 1:35:29  
275 3617 Antonio Suárez Déniz   29-V45M 1:35:30 Club Ciclista Colmenar Viejo
276 2542 Adolfo Garcia Quintela   30-V45M 1:35:37 ARMADA
277 2932 Acaymo Martin Moreno   97-SenM 1:35:42 GLXVI
278 2551 Roberto Garcia Torres   98-SenM 1:35:42 GLXVI
279 2398 Ivan Dominguez Hernandez   99-SenM 1:35:45  
280 2178 Pedro Luis Bolaños Quintana   57-V40M 1:35:47  
281 2140 Isaco Benitez Martin   100-SenM 1:35:49 JERAAA 94
282 2291 Alfredo Codesido Lorenzo   101-SenM 1:35:50 UME (GANDO)
283 2972 Carlos Medina Fernandez   102-SenM 1:35:50  
284 3822 Ayose Santana Garcia   103-SenM 1:35:55  
285 2652 Miguel ángel Guerra Santana   58-V40M 1:36:00  
286 3022 Norberto Tomas Martinez Molina   104-SenM 1:36:06 EDURECE SPORT
287 3386 Jonatan S. Rodríguez Lantigua   105-SenM 1:36:07  
288 3538 Francisco Felip Santana Ramos   59-V40M 1:36:09  
289 3518 Yeray Santana Espino   106-SenM 1:36:10 JERAAA 94
290 3178 Manuel Alejandr Peña Vega   71-V35M 1:36:10  
291 2771 Josephine Killeen F 1-V45F 1:36:10  
292 2885 Amando Marquez Sixto   107-SenM 1:36:11  
293 2017 Sergio Acosta Dominguez   10-V50M 1:36:12  
294 3087 Daniel Naranjo Sanchez   108-SenM 1:36:12 GLXVI
295 2609 Carmelo González Luis   60-V40M 1:36:13  
296 3664 Juan Trujillo Montesdeoca   5-V55M 1:36:18 C.ATL POPULAR MASPALOMAS
297 2015 Carlos Abel Acevedo Suárez   109-SenM 1:36:21 ARMADA
298 3154 Carlos Pagador Rojas   110-SenM 1:36:22  
299 2029 Francisco álamo García   31-V45M 1:36:22  
300 3160 Ana Panahi F 2-V40F 1:36:23  
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
301 2991 Sergio Melián López   72-V35M 1:36:25  
302 3507 Daniel Santana Alemán   111-SenM 1:36:25  
303 2370 Juan Ramón Díaz GarcÍa   112-SenM 1:36:27  
304 3510 Jorge Santana Arencibia   113-SenM 1:36:27 ARMADA
305 2363 Eduardo Diaz Bejarano   114-SenM 1:36:30 RIL 50
306 2472 Clemente Fernández Yañez   32-V45M 1:36:32  
307 2046 Omar Alemparte Angulo   115-SenM 1:36:33  
308 3791 Agustin Fco. Rodriguez Santana   73-V35M 1:36:34  
309 3281 Luis Miguel Quiñones López   61-V40M 1:36:35 Con gusto no pica
310 2402 Orlando Patrici Dominguez Martel   33-V45M 1:36:36 CULB TRIATLON FINISHER
311 2150 Daniel Betancor Boza   116-SenM 1:36:36 802 (S.A.R.)
312 2877 Victor Enrique Marcos Perez   74-V35M 1:36:37 JERAAA 94
313 2405 Marcos Domínguez Peteiro   75-V35M 1:36:37  
314 3562 Antonio Sela Yebra   117-SenM 1:36:38  
315 3485 Gregorio Sanchez Medina   11-V50M 1:36:41 DIBERTIBIKE
316 2387 Pedro Diaz Salazar   62-V40M 1:36:42  
317 2204 Airam Armiche Cabral Reyes   118-SenM 1:36:42 UME (GANDO)
318 2643 Rafael Guerra Cerpa   76-V35M 1:36:45  
319 3818 Pablo Sainz Sanchez   119-SenM 1:36:47 UAVA
320 2537 Andres Garcia Marquez   77-V35M 1:36:50 Atlefulca
321 2592 Josechu Gonzalez Del Tanago Chanrai   34-V45M 1:36:50 DIVERTIBIKE
322 3630 Jose M. Suarez Marrero   63-V40M 1:36:50  
323 3380 Vicente Rodríguez GarcÍa   120-SenM 1:36:52  
324 3595 Enrique Omar Sosa Dominguez   78-V35M 1:36:54  
325 2221 Yesua Cabrera Rodriguez   121-SenM 1:36:56 GLXVI
326 2151 Carlos Javier Betancor Castellano   79-V35M 1:36:56 Guaguas Trail
327 3268 Juan Daniel Quintana La Capria   80-V35M 1:36:56  
328 3274 Roiman Quintana Rodriguez   122-SenM 1:36:56 GLXVI
329 3006 Domingo Valenti Mesa Gonzalez   12-V50M 1:37:03 ROQUE BERMEJO
330 3223 Eduardo Pettersson Medina   81-V35M 1:37:05  
331 3132 David Ortega Estevez   123-SenM 1:37:11 BZAP XV
332 3516 Jose Antonio Santana Dominguez   35-V45M 1:37:16  
333 2856 James Mackenzie   36-V45M 1:37:16  
334 2536 Hector Garcia Lopez   124-SenM 1:37:18 RIL 50
335 3020 Mouner Mohamed Mohamed   82-V35M 1:37:29 BEW III/35
336 3524 Marcelo Santana González   64-V40M 1:37:30  
337 3161 Victor Parada Velazquez   125-SenM 1:37:32 GLXVI
338 2837 Reidar Losnegard   6-V55M 1:37:35 Førde ck
339 3206 Añaterve Perez Padron   126-SenM 1:37:35 guachinche maraton
340 3502 Juan Sanchez Torres   65-V40M 1:37:36  
341 3054 Alberto Morales Quesada   66-V40M 1:37:36 NATIVES TRAIL RUNNING TEAM
342 3342 Miguel A. Rivero Santana   37-V45M 1:37:36  
343 3201 Maria Goretti Perez Jorge F 3-V40F 1:37:37 Globara
344 2081 Javier Andrade Alvarez   83-V35M 1:37:37  
345 2094 Lee Archer   67-V40M 1:37:38  
346 3119 Alvaro Olavide Plaza   38-V45M 1:37:42  
347 2922 Juan Luis Martín GarcÍa   13-V50M 1:37:42 UAVA
348 2612 Conrado González Martínez   68-V40M 1:37:45  
349 3692 Jacob Vega Arbelo   127-SenM 1:37:47 JERAAA 94
350 2886 Jose Luis Marrero Arencibia   84-V35M 1:37:48 VALLESECOTRAIL
351 3455 Juan José Ruiz Centeno   69-V40M 1:37:48 AIRE
352 3068 Aday Moreno Hernandez   128-SenM 1:37:48 AIRE
353 3766 Gabriel Hernandez Marrero   85-V35M 1:37:48  
354 2074 Antonio Alvarez Rodriguez   86-V35M 1:37:49 802 (S.A.R.)
355 3570 Juan Carlos Serrano Sanchez   70-V40M 1:37:49 802 (S.A.R.)
356 3334 Baruc Rivero De La Nuez   129-SenM 1:37:52 BZAP XV
357 2393 Nestor Dominguez   130-SenM 1:37:53  
358 3188 Yonathan Perez Cerpa   131-SenM 1:37:53 UME (GANDO)
359 3876 Carmelo Mederos García   132-SenM 1:37:57 RIL 50
360 2047 Emilio Alfonso Santana   14-V50M 1:37:58  
361 3097 Tobias Nedergaard Olesen   133-SenM 1:38:03  
362 3077 Ivan Mueña Marrero   134-SenM 1:38:07 JERAAA 94
363 2718 Juan Jose Herrera Ortega   39-V45M 1:38:07  
364 3053 Keret Morales Montesinos   135-SenM 1:38:09 BCG
365 2515 Maribel Garcia Cubas F 3-SenF 1:38:10  
366 3675 Julio Utrilla Cano   40-V45M 1:38:10  
367 3666 Gustavo Trujillo Quijada   136-SenM 1:38:12 Prorunbike
368 2083 Victor Andrade Melero   41-V45M 1:38:14 G.CIVIL
369 2048 Juan Francisco Alias Bermejo   137-SenM 1:38:15  
370 2456 Daniel Fernández Boissier   138-SenM 1:38:16  
371 3835 Romualdo Perez Santana   87-V35M 1:38:17  
372 3060 Azor Moran Santana   139-SenM 1:38:18  
373 3149 Rayco Padrón Camacho   140-SenM 1:38:21 BZAP XV
374 3405 Braulio Jose Rodriguez Peña   71-V40M 1:38:22  
375 2703 Benasur Hernandez Perez   141-SenM 1:38:22 BICHILLORUNNER
376 3447 Carmelo Alberto Rosario Rosario   88-V35M 1:38:25 Chuchango
377 2173 Damian Blanco Leon   89-V35M 1:38:28 UME (GANDO)
378 3771 Jose Antonio Molina Villalba   142-SenM 1:38:30  
379 3430 Javier Román FernÁndez   90-V35M 1:38:32  
380 3427 Alvaro Rojas García   15-V50M 1:38:32  
381 3244 Jesus Prieto Romero   72-V40M 1:38:33  
382 2442 Francisco Luis Expósito Montesdeoca   91-V35M 1:38:37  
383 3872 Cesar Robaina Cejudo   42-V45M 1:38:41  
384 2121 Roderic Balada Pla   143-SenM 1:38:41  
385 3397 Miguel Rodríguez Medina   144-SenM 1:38:41 Calima Triatlon
386 3820 Benito Javier Perezgonzalez   73-V40M 1:38:41 Trotadunas
387 2832 Gonzalo Lorenzo Alonso   92-V35M 1:38:42  
388 2697 Carlos Hernandez Medina   93-V35M 1:38:46  
389 2694 Jose Adexe Hernandez Martin   145-SenM 1:38:47 UME (GANDO)
390 3075 Juan Antonio Moron Sainz De Garay   74-V40M 1:38:47  
391 2787 Ib Larsen   5-V60M 1:38:51  
392 3604 Juan Manuel Sosa Torres   94-V35M 1:38:55  
393 3323 Carlos Reyes Ojeda   146-SenM 1:38:56  
394 2604 Jacob Gonzalez Hernandez   147-SenM 1:38:59 JERAAA 94
395 3184 Miguel Angel Perez Cabrera   75-V40M 1:39:00  
396 2734 Daniel Huertas Monzon   43-V45M 1:39:02  
397 3656 Luis Torrent Calzada   76-V40M 1:39:06 Anémona
398 3283 Mario Ramirez Alvarez   44-V45M 1:39:10  
399 2624 Saulo Alfonso Gonzalez Rodríguez   77-V40M 1:39:24  
400 3317 Marion Reif F 4-SenF 1:39:26 Mafasca Trail
401 2278 Pedro Agustin Ceballos Lopez   95-V35M 1:39:35  
402 2432 Jorge Estalella Limiñana   96-V35M 1:39:36  
403 3014 Mohamed Mimon Mohamed   97-V35M 1:39:37 JERAAA 94
404 3625 Alexis León Suárez Guzman   98-V35M 1:39:39  
405 3567 Jesus Serrano Aguilar   45-V45M 1:39:40  
406 3694 Juan Manuel Vega Dávila   148-SenM 1:39:41 ARMADA
407 3467 Jose Vicente Saavedra Hernandez   78-V40M 1:39:42  
408 2162 Humberto Betancort Ventura   99-V35M 1:39:45  
409 2441 Juan Jose Eugenio Feo   46-V45M 1:39:46 C.D. COSTA TEGUSE
410 3271 Mario Quintana Perez   79-V40M 1:39:49  
411 3301 Armando Ramos Argüelles   16-V50M 1:39:50  
412 2587 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Arpa   80-V40M 1:39:51  
413 2319 Ewan Davidson   6-V60M 1:39:53 Anster Haddies Running Club
414 3720 Jose Antonio Viejo Romon   47-V45M 1:39:54  
415 3445 Jhonatan Rosario Medina   149-SenM 1:39:56  
416 2027 Idaira Aguilar Tejedor F 5-SenF 1:39:56  
417 2627 José Antonio González Trujillo   100-V35M 1:39:57  
418 2346 Losi Del Moral Jimenez F 1-V50F 1:39:59  
419 2998 Antonio Mendez Garcia   48-V45M 1:39:59  
420 2063 José Alexis Alonso Sánchez   81-V40M 1:39:59  
421 2490 Juan Ignacio Funes Y Toyos   49-V45M 1:40:06  
422 2149 Armando Luis Betancor Alamo   82-V40M 1:40:08  
423 2246 Aridane Cardenes Leon   150-SenM 1:40:10  
424 3808 Ivan Garcia Cabrera   101-V35M 1:40:12  
425 2434 Roberto Estevez Palacios   151-SenM 1:40:13  
426 2723 Diego Simón Herrera Rodríguez   152-SenM 1:40:14  
427 3396 Ezequiel Rodriguez Medina   153-SenM 1:40:14 BZAP XV
428 2678 Carmelo Hernandez   83-V40M 1:40:16  
429 2042 Josué Alemán Marrero   17-V50M 1:40:17 CARUCAT
430 2512 Cesar Garcia Bravo   102-V35M 1:40:18  
431 2286 Jose Angel Cid Ruzafa   18-V50M 1:40:19  
432 2741 Rosa Izquierdo Macon F 4-V40F 1:40:22  
433 3269 Juan Luis Quintana Mayor   103-V35M 1:40:23  
434 2797 Hanne Liland F 5-V40F 1:40:26 TIF Viking
435 2458 Miguel ángel Fernández Del Castillo   154-SenM 1:40:35  
436 2040 Zoilo Alemán Falcón   84-V40M 1:40:38  
437 3830 Miguel ángel Valdera Gómez   85-V40M 1:40:38  
438 2552 German Garcia Vega   104-V35M 1:40:39 THE HOMER DUFF TEAM
439 3797 Jose M. Reyes Manzano   86-V40M 1:40:40  
440 3665 Fernando Trujillo Quevedo   87-V40M 1:40:41 802 (S.A.R.)
441 2467 Miguel Angel Fernandez Ortiz   155-SenM 1:40:43  
442 3191 Luciano Perez Delgado   50-V45M 1:40:46  
443 2948 Victoriano Lore Martínez Molina   88-V40M 1:40:46 Atletismo Educere Sport
444 2944 Jose Enrique Martinez Dorta   19-V50M 1:40:47  
445 2831 Juan Antonio Lorenzo Alemán   51-V45M 1:40:49  
446 3217 Néstor Ubay Pérez Rodríguez   156-SenM 1:40:52  
447 2385 Antonio Vicente Díaz Rodriguez   52-V45M 1:40:57 G.CIVIL
448 3605 Nayra Sosa Viñas F 3-V35F 1:40:58  
449 3070 Faustino Moreno Medina   53-V45M 1:40:58  
450 2422 Samuel Espino Falcon   157-SenM 1:40:59 GLXVI
451 3480 Cristian Sanchez Garcia   158-SenM 1:40:59 GLXVI
452 3535 Aaron Santana Perez   159-SenM 1:40:59 GLXVI
453 3542 Jonas Santana Santana   160-SenM 1:40:59 GLXVI
454 3631 David Suarez Martin   105-V35M 1:41:00  
455 2498 Pedro Gallego Samper   54-V45M 1:41:01  
456 2918 José Carlos Martin Diaz   89-V40M 1:41:02  
457 3150 Conrado Padron Cubas   20-V50M 1:41:04 ROQUE BERMEJO
458 8033 Rudy Bormans   106-V35M 1:41:04  
459 3859 Orlando Reyes Padron   90-V40M 1:41:06  
460 2615 Jose Ramon Gonzalez Morales   91-V40M 1:41:06 CLUB TAMADABA
461 3264 Carlos Quintana García   107-V35M 1:41:07  
462 2464 Unai Del Cristo Fernandez Hernandez   161-SenM 1:41:08  
463 2775 Hans Kneidl   21-V50M 1:41:13 TB Weiden
464 3353 Juan Rodado Lopez   92-V40M 1:41:16  
465 2024 Agustin Aguado Serrano   162-SenM 1:41:18 ARMADA
466 3147 Diego Otero Morales   163-SenM 1:41:20 USBA GAR
467 3785 Ricardo De La Hera Blanco   93-V40M 1:41:20  
468 2904 Oscar Martel Fuentes   94-V40M 1:41:20  
469 2752 Marco Antonio Jimenez Macias   108-V35M 1:41:22 BZAP XV
470 2356 Abraham Delgado Rancel   164-SenM 1:41:23 TRIABONA
471 2216 Martin Cabrera Molina   109-V35M 1:41:24 Atletismo Educere Sport
472 3487 Pedro Miguel Sánchez Montero   110-V35M 1:41:27  
473 3018 Armando Miranda Perez   55-V45M 1:41:27 GUAGUAS TRAIL
474 2451 Luis Cesar Farray Garcia   111-V35M 1:41:28  
475 2194 Manuel Brito Rojas   22-V50M 1:41:29  
476 2663 Sulaika Hamido Abdesalam F 6-SenF 1:41:34 RIL 50
477 3698 Jonathan Vega Luján   165-SenM 1:41:35 JERAAA 94
478 3690 óscar Vázquez Gómez   166-SenM 1:41:35 JERAAA 94
479 3740 Julio Luis Wood Rodríguez   167-SenM 1:41:37  
480 3651 Jefanna Tipton F 6-V40F 1:41:40  
481 2896 Himar Marrero Morales   168-SenM 1:41:40 GLXVI
482 2139 Juan Jesus Benitez Bautista   169-SenM 1:41:41 GLXVI
483 2908 Ramon Javier Martel Santana   170-SenM 1:41:41 GLXVI
484 2754 Nacor Jimenez Perales   171-SenM 1:41:41 GLXVI
485 3262 Cristina Del Pi Quevedo Santana F 4-V35F 1:41:42 DEPORTIVO ATEFULCA
486 3539 David Santana Rodriguez   95-V40M 1:41:43  
487 3007 Víctor ángel Mesa Ledesma   172-SenM 1:41:48  
488 2099 José Antonio Arencibia Rodriguez   56-V45M 1:41:49 Carucat
489 2719 Antonio Hilario Herrera Padilla   112-V35M 1:41:51 ROQUE BERMEJO
490 2673 Ruben Henriquez Guimera   23-V50M 1:41:53  
491 3095 Orlando Navarro Vega   57-V45M 1:41:56  
492 2265 Carlos Casteres Olarreaga   96-V40M 1:41:59  
493 2264 Miguel Casteres Olarreaga   97-V40M 1:41:59  
494 2655 David Guillen Serrano   173-SenM 1:42:01  
495 3382 Efren Jesus Rodriguez Guerra   174-SenM 1:42:03 UME (GANDO)
496 3803 Ernesto Gonzalez Machin   98-V40M 1:42:07  
497 3293 Gabriel Tomás Ramírez RamÍrez   113-V35M 1:42:12  
498 2076 Yeray Alvarez Sanchez   175-SenM 1:42:14  
499 8024 Angel Sandro Ortega Rodriguez   114-V35M 1:42:16  
500 3548 Jorge Santander Boingas   176-SenM 1:42:16 AIRE
501 2365 Himar Diaz Carmona   177-SenM 1:42:21  
502 3654 Armando Toledo Santana   115-V35M 1:42:22  
503 2147 Fernando Bernárdez Rodríguez   116-V35M 1:42:26  
504 3707 Víctor Vega Tineo   99-V40M 1:42:28 USBA GAR
505 2660 Yeray Gutierrez Olivares   178-SenM 1:42:29  
506 2933 Jose Antonio Martin Ramirez   117-V35M 1:42:30  
507 2602 Pedro Gonzalez Hernandez   118-V35M 1:42:31  
508 3612 Ilka Strate F 2-V45F 1:42:32 LG Welfen
509 3828 Claudio Javier Alonso Alonso   58-V45M 1:42:34  
510 3821 Oliver Artiles Naranjo   119-V35M 1:42:34  
511 2876 Antonio Marcos Herrero   7-V60M 1:42:35 C.Atl Popular de Maspalomas
512 3003 Jose Mentado Garcia   100-V40M 1:42:37  
513 3554 Yago Saro Gonzalez   101-V40M 1:42:38  
514 3759 Abraham García RodrÍguez   120-V35M 1:42:39  
515 2041 Jonay Aleman Gutierrez   179-SenM 1:42:40 JERAAA 94
516 3684 Rafael Angel Vaquero Garcia   102-V40M 1:42:41  
517 2461 Jaime Fernandez Gonzalez   59-V45M 1:42:41  
518 3746 Yoel Zamorano Ortega   121-V35M 1:42:44 BCG
519 3049 Hector Morales Cabrrera   122-V35M 1:42:46  
520 2022 Mariano Acosta Rodriguez   103-V40M 1:42:47 AIRE
521 3140 Francisco José Ortega Santana   180-SenM 1:42:49  
522 3103 Gustavo Nuez García   60-V45M 1:42:49 Triguanac
523 2174 Eugenio Blanco Leon   123-V35M 1:42:55 JERAAA 94
524 2653 Jorge Guerra Santana   181-SenM 1:42:56  
525 2913 Marco Juan Martín Arrocha   124-V35M 1:42:57 BCG
526 3260 Daniel Quevedo Nelson   182-SenM 1:42:58  
527 2608 Jesus Gonzalez Lorda   104-V40M 1:42:58  
528 3159 Miguel Angel Palomo Cano   61-V45M 1:42:59 BCG
529 3379 Carlos Israel Rodríguez GarcÍa   125-V35M 1:43:01  
530 3670 Gunnar Tveiten   8-V60M 1:43:01  
531 3500 Miguel Angel Sánchez Sosa   62-V45M 1:43:03  
532 3484 Francisco Sanchez Marrero   24-V50M 1:43:04  
533 3046 Francisco Javie Monzon Vega   183-SenM 1:43:04  
534 3784 Rafael Briantes Alonso   184-SenM 1:43:05  
535 2161 Roberto Betancort Pacheco   126-V35M 1:43:06  
536 2806 Yerou Lobo Torres   185-SenM 1:43:07  
537 3195 Alejandro Perez Garcia   127-V35M 1:43:08  
538 3211 Elena Pérez Ramírez F 7-V40F 1:43:08 C.T. Colombino
539 2025 Adolfo Aguiar Suarez   25-V50M 1:43:09  
540 3594 Juan Sosa Ceballos   105-V40M 1:43:11  
541 2556 Matias Eduardo Garcias Devora   128-V35M 1:43:13  
542 2072 Monica Alvarez Martin F 5-V35F 1:43:14 CARUCAT
543 3354 César Rodas Sánchez   186-SenM 1:43:15  
544 2234 Pablo Calzada León   106-V40M 1:43:17  
545 3540 Jose Ramon Santana Sanchez   107-V40M 1:43:17 UME (GANDO)
546 3456 Tomas Ruiz Garcia   108-V40M 1:43:18 AIRE
547 3776 Juan Carlos Franco Alonso   109-V40M 1:43:18  
548 3163 Antonio Paredes Ribera   110-V40M 1:43:18  
549 3877 Peter Tabbers   129-V35M 1:43:20  
550 2070 Felipe Alvarez García   26-V50M 1:43:21  
551 3868 Gustavo Suarez Ruano   111-V40M 1:43:23  
552 2320 Eduardo De Antonio Costa   187-SenM 1:43:24  
553 2778 Maikel Kokaly Bannoura   188-SenM 1:43:25  
554 3697 Nicolas Felix Vega Lopez   63-V45M 1:43:25  
555 2394 Emilio Domínguez Angulo   130-V35M 1:43:26  
556 8013 Héctor Santana García   131-V35M 1:43:27  
557 2619 Carlos Gonzalez Pita-Romero   189-SenM 1:43:29  
558 3058 Rayco Morán Cabrera   190-SenM 1:43:32  
559 3838 Zebenzuy Moreno Santiago   191-SenM 1:43:39  
560 3021 Antonio Jesús Molina Hernández   132-V35M 1:43:40  
561 2631 Alberto Gonzalez Yebra   192-SenM 1:43:42  
562 3834 Gonzalo Jesús Masías Diaz   112-V40M 1:43:44  
563 2128 Dailos Cristo Barroso Hernandez   193-SenM 1:43:45 SANTA CRUZ CAJA CANARIAS
564 2765 Otto Kahilainen     1:43:47  
565 2930 Santiago Martín Mendoza   133-V35M 1:43:47  
566 2507 Jesus Garcia Alvarez   134-V35M 1:43:48  
567 3345 Raúl Robaina Cruz   194-SenM 1:43:49 G.CIVIL
568 3549 Francisco Santiago Gonzalez   135-V35M 1:43:55  
569 2033 Bruno Alberti   1-V70M 1:43:58  
570 2852 Gail Marie Machado F 7-SenF 1:44:02  
571 2893 José Manuel Marrero Henríquez   27-V50M 1:44:03  
572 3719 Carlos Javier Vieira Guerra   195-SenM 1:44:05 JERAAA 94
573 3623 Jose Enrique Suarez Gil   196-SenM 1:44:05 JERAAA 94
574 3782 Omar Sow Santana   197-SenM 1:44:06  
575 3586 Finn Soegaard   28-V50M 1:44:09 no
576 3577 Pedro Sierra Sedano   198-SenM 1:44:10 BCG
577 2801 Tomás Lirón García   64-V45M 1:44:11 ARMADA
578 3661 Javier Trujillo Falcon   136-V35M 1:44:12 GLXVI
579 2106 Antonio Armas Romero   137-V35M 1:44:12  
580 3052 Gregorio Morales Machín   65-V45M 1:44:12 NEBLINA VALLESECO TRAIL
581 3329 Idafe Reyes Villalba   199-SenM 1:44:13  
582 3560 Javier Segura Gonzalez   200-SenM 1:44:13  
583 2310 Alejandro Curbelo Gonzalez   113-V40M 1:44:14  
584 3411 Carlos Rodriguez Rodriguez   138-V35M 1:44:15 BZAP XV
585 2244 Héctor Luis Carballo Darias   139-V35M 1:44:17  
586 2292 Steven Paul Coello Dixon   201-SenM 1:44:19 GLXVI
587 3748 Valerio Zamperetti   29-V50M 1:44:19  
588 2077 Armando Alzola Rodríguez   114-V40M 1:44:20  
589 3388 Juan Jesus Rodríguez López   202-SenM 1:44:20  
590 3780 Miguel Romero Giménez   115-V40M 1:44:22  
591 2372 Jesús Díaz González   140-V35M 1:44:22  
592 3644 Alberto René Tavío Cruz   116-V40M 1:44:22  
593 2898 Angel Marrero Prats   117-V40M 1:44:24  
594 3371 Daniel Rodriguez Dominguez   203-SenM 1:44:26 GLXVI
595 2827 Gustavo Adolfo Lopez Vega   118-V40M 1:44:27 TRIATLON TRICAN
596 3491 Hector Sanchez Ramos   141-V35M 1:44:31  
597 2727 Jeroen Hilwig   142-V35M 1:44:32 Gaul!
598 2518 Aurelio García Dorta   143-V35M 1:44:33  
599 3275 Juán Carlos Quintana Sánchez   66-V45M 1:44:33  
600 3726 Anibal Villanueva Suárez   204-SenM 1:44:33 G.CIVIL
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
601 3198 Juan Carlos Perez Guio   119-V40M 1:44:36  
602 3653 Aday Jose Toledo Hernandez   205-SenM 1:44:38 RIL 50
603 2956 Josep Maso Tarres   9-V60M 1:44:39  
604 2580 Miguel ángel Gómez Santana   120-V40M 1:44:40  
605 3421 Pedro Miguel Rodriguez Suarez   121-V40M 1:44:40  
606 2413 Jon Dueñas Echave   122-V40M 1:44:42  
607 3080 Jorge Muñoz Sosa   206-SenM 1:44:44  
608 2895 L. Carlos Marrero Montelongo   207-SenM 1:44:46 UAVA
609 3441 Pablo Roque Santana   1-V65M 1:44:46  
610 3110 John O Gay   30-V50M 1:44:49 Club Triatlon Triyaiza
611 3763 Carlos David Ramos Medina   144-V35M 1:44:53  
612 3233 Carlos Porro Gallo   208-SenM 1:44:54 GLXVI
613 3202 Eleazar Pérez López   209-SenM 1:44:56  
614 3674 Alexander Useche   145-V35M 1:44:58  
615 2784 Mario Laborda Sanchez   123-V40M 1:44:58 GLXVI
616 2818 José Bernardo López LÓpez   10-V60M 1:44:59 C.A.V. de Tenerife
617 3451 Iñigo Rúa-Figueroa Fernández De   31-V50M 1:45:01  
618 2804 Vicente Llinares De Bethencourt   124-V40M 1:45:03  
619 2191 Expedito Juan Brito Oliva   210-SenM 1:45:04  
620 3172 Pablo Pedrosa Carnero   125-V40M 1:45:05  
621 2059 Carlos Alonso Costales   211-SenM 1:45:11  
622 3093 Patricio Navarro Medina   146-V35M 1:45:12  
623 2796 Jonathan Liggins   67-V45M 1:45:13  
624 3787 Apolinar Díaz González   147-V35M 1:45:15  
625 3248 José Gustavo Puchi Cardona   212-SenM 1:45:15  
626 3312 Salvador Raya Serrano   126-V40M 1:45:16  
627 2682 Juan Roberto Hernández Castro   213-SenM 1:45:16 Trecus CajaCanarias
628 3461 Aaron Ruíz Suárez   214-SenM 1:45:16 USBA GAR
629 3120 Andres Olcina Rodriguez   215-SenM 1:45:19  
630 3330 Luís Miguel Ribeiro Dantas Leite   216-SenM 1:45:20  
631 2867 David Manrique De Lara Cabrera   217-SenM 1:45:23 JERAAA 94
632 2144 Juan Miguel Bernal Mendoza   68-V45M 1:45:24  
633 2053 Francisco Almeida Rodríguez   69-V45M 1:45:26  
634 2957 Paul Mason   148-V35M 1:45:32 Atherton Running Club
635 3272 Rogelio Quintana Perez   218-SenM 1:45:32 BEW III/39
636 3706 Teresa Vega Socorro F 3-V45F 1:45:34 TRICAN
637 2698 Luz Marina Hernández MeliÁn F 8-V40F 1:45:34  
638 2550 Pedro Carlos García Sánchez   127-V40M 1:45:36 G.CIVIL
639 3016 Jonatan Miranda Betancor   219-SenM 1:45:39 GLXVI
640 3789 Javier Martín Gonzalez   149-V35M 1:45:42  
641 2632 David Gopar Delgado   220-SenM 1:45:42  
642 2374 Jose Valentin Diaz Leon   128-V40M 1:45:44  
643 3677 Raúl Valdivia Rodríguez   221-SenM 1:45:45  
644 2205 Armando Cabrera Diaz   129-V40M 1:45:50  
645 3814 Jose Gonzalez Aleman   7-V55M 1:45:53 UAVA
646 3676 Victor Dario Valbuena Hernandez   222-SenM 1:45:57 RIL 50
647 2996 Alberto Mendez Alejandro   130-V40M 1:45:57 U.A.V.A.
648 3352 Andrés Roda Hernández   223-SenM 1:45:57  
649 2497 Daniel Gallego Lannerskoog   224-SenM 1:45:58  
650 3442 Antonio Rosales Coya   225-SenM 1:45:59  
651 2830 Ismael Lorenzo Abreu   150-V35M 1:46:02  
652 2986 Héctor I. Mejías Suárez   151-V35M 1:46:02  
653 3210 Jorge Perez Ramirez   226-SenM 1:46:03  
654 3862 Abel Evelio Medina Armas   152-V35M 1:46:05  
655 3547 Maria Del Pino Santana Vega F 4-V45F 1:46:06  
656 3101 Jesús Norte Gimenez   153-V35M 1:46:07 ARMADA
657 2384 Alexis Teodoro Diaz Rivero   154-V35M 1:46:09 UME (GANDO)
658 2647 Octavio Guerra Morales   227-SenM 1:46:13  
659 2354 Jesús Delgado Naranjo   70-V45M 1:46:13  
660 2475 Juan Fco. Ferrera Dominguez   8-V55M 1:46:14 C.D ATLEFULCA GRUPO GLOBAL
661 2296 Iain Cook   228-SenM 1:46:14  
662 3008 Martin Midsem   131-V40M 1:46:16 Daglig glede
663 2974 Carlos Jose Medina González   155-V35M 1:46:22  
664 2138 Jonas Bengtsson   71-V45M 1:46:23  
665 3829 Jose Luis Arbona Illada   32-V50M 1:46:24  
666 3691 Luis Manuel Vazquez Tramunt   132-V40M 1:46:26  
667 2011 Isidro Abad Cubas   156-V35M 1:46:26  
668 3788 Monica Zofio Leon F 6-V35F 1:46:28  
669 3336 Manuel Rivero García   133-V40M 1:46:28  
670 2391 Mª Aminata Diop Valido F 8-SenF 1:46:30 RIL 50
671 3495 Manuel De Jesús Sánchez Rodriguez   9-V55M 1:46:30 G.CIVIL
672 2390 Andres Diez De Baldeon Vegas   33-V50M 1:46:30  
673 3573 Jesús Sierra De La Paliza   34-V50M 1:46:31  
674 3827 Victor Suarez Del Pino   134-V40M 1:46:32  
675 2658 Marcelo Gutiérrez Díaz   72-V45M 1:46:34  
676 2993 David Melian Rodriguez   229-SenM 1:46:35 BZAP XV
677 2193 Juan Antonio Brito Ormazabal   230-SenM 1:46:35 RIL 50
678 2125 Juán Carlos Barreto Hernández   135-V40M 1:46:38 JERAAA 94
679 2833 Aleix Lorenzo Bonilla   231-SenM 1:46:40  
680 2102 David Arencibia Vega   232-SenM 1:46:43  
681 2937 Roberto Martin Suarez   136-V40M 1:46:45  
682 3658 Jose Luis Torres Artiles   233-SenM 1:46:48 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLEFULCA
683 3035 Francisco J. Montesdeoca Peña   234-SenM 1:46:49  
684 2429 Carlos Espinosa Vera   235-SenM 1:46:49 GLXVI
685 3369 Juan Antonio Rodriguez Diaz   137-V40M 1:46:50  
686 3036 Martin A. Montesdeoca Saavedra   138-V40M 1:46:50  
687 2284 Gustavo Chavez Alvarez   35-V50M 1:46:51 802 (S.A.R.)
688 2013 Carlos Alexis Abreu Rodriguez   139-V40M 1:46:51  
689 3621 Jacobo Suarez Gallo   236-SenM 1:46:52  
690 2276 Antonio Manuel Castro Umpierrez   157-V35M 1:46:53  
691 3407 Juan Carlos Rodriguez Reyes   140-V40M 1:46:53  
692 3452 Juan Rubio Beloki   2-V65M 1:46:54 BOLITAS ANAIAK
693 2979 Gustavo Medina Rodriguez   237-SenM 1:46:54 BCG
694 3711 Alberto Velilla Elipe   238-SenM 1:46:56 RIL 50
695 3249 Pedro Puertas Martinez   36-V50M 1:46:56  
696 2903 Victor Manuel Martel Castro   158-V35M 1:46:57  
697 3580 Montserrat Sisón Heredia F 5-V45F 1:46:57  
698 3745 Jose Ramon Zagalaz Jimenez   239-SenM 1:46:58  
699 3424 David Rodriguez Trujillo   240-SenM 1:46:58 GLXVI
700 2509 Daniel Garcia Barrios   159-V35M 1:46:59 GLXVI
701 3489 Carlos Sanchez Muñoz   160-V35M 1:46:59  
702 2335 A. Aday De León Hernández   241-SenM 1:47:00 GLXVI
703 2984 Diane Meisles F 9-SenF 1:47:02  
704 2699 Enrique N. Hernandez Mendoza   161-V35M 1:47:03  
705 3398 Jose Miguel Rodriguez Morales   162-V35M 1:47:04 UME (GANDO)
706 2016 Airam Acosta Cabrera   242-SenM 1:47:05 TROTA DUNAS
707 3574 Ryuman Sierra Felipe   243-SenM 1:47:09 BCG
708 3831 Adrián Rodríguez Jimenez   244-SenM 1:47:09  
709 3579 Enrique Sirwani Hernandez   163-V35M 1:47:11 Mafasca Trail
710 3001 Miguel Ivan Mendoza Delgado   164-V35M 1:47:11  
711 3585 Ana Belen Socas Gonzalez F 9-V40F 1:47:12 EDUCERE SPORT
712 2962 Juan Miguel Mateo Tejera   73-V45M 1:47:13  
713 3219 José Luis Peréz Suárez   74-V45M 1:47:13  
714 2584 Marcos González Alonso   3-ProM 1:47:14  
715 2691 Francisco Javie Luis Perdomo   165-V35M 1:47:19  
716 2064 Alexis Alvarado Suárez   166-V35M 1:47:19  
717 2309 Francisco Cubero Mellado   167-V35M 1:47:19 RIL 50
718 3700 Dario Vega Pérez   141-V40M 1:47:20  
719 3463 Juan Ruperez Navarro   245-SenM 1:47:21 RIL 50
720 3023 Javier Moliner Cervera   246-SenM 1:47:21 BEW III/36
721 2905 Luis Javier Martel Martel   247-SenM 1:47:22  
722 3322 Jose Germán Reyes Ojeda   75-V45M 1:47:25  
723 3601 José María Sosa Sánchez   142-V40M 1:47:25  
724 3561 Javier Segura Quintana   168-V35M 1:47:26 VALLESECOTRAIL
725 2375 Felipe Diaz Martin   143-V40M 1:47:27  
726 2131 Manuel Batista Yánez   169-V35M 1:47:27  
727 2306 Daniel Cruz Valle   170-V35M 1:47:27  
728 3309 Miguel David Ramos Suarez   248-SenM 1:47:27 GLXVI
729 3794 Armando Trujillo Peña   144-V40M 1:47:28  
730 3632 Carlos Suarez Matos   249-SenM 1:47:28  
731 2268 Martin Castillo De Vera   171-V35M 1:47:29  
732 2912 Patricia Martín Alonso F 10-SenF 1:47:30 JERAAA 94
733 3790 Carlos Ortega Rodriguez   76-V45M 1:47:31  
734 3800 Emilio Santana Rivero   145-V40M 1:47:32  
735 3432 Aaron Romano Gonzalez   250-SenM 1:47:38 GLXVI
736 2294 Ellen Colebourne F 7-V35F 1:47:44  
737 2371 Jesus Diaz Gonzalez   77-V45M 1:47:45  
738 2739 Esteban Iglesias Martinez   172-V35M 1:47:46  
739 3861 Aaron De La Nuez Pescosa   251-SenM 1:47:46  
740 3026 Esteban Montañez Rodríguez   146-V40M 1:47:48  
741 2582 Jose Eduardo Gonzalez Acosta   78-V45M 1:47:49  
742 3381 Aldani Rodriguez Gonzalez   252-SenM 1:47:51 GLXVI
743 2256 Silvia María Caso Pedreguera F 8-V35F 1:47:51 TROTADUNAS FTV
744 3078 Ernesto Muñiz Martín   173-V35M 1:47:52  
745 3043 Josué Monzón Reyes   253-SenM 1:47:52 JERAAA 94
746 2892 Guzmán Marrero García   254-SenM 1:47:55 Arista
747 2036 Miguel Alcaide Díaz-Llanos   79-V45M 1:47:55  
748 3194 Aday Perez Fleitas   255-SenM 1:47:56 RIL 50
749 3679 Jose Luis Valeiras Buendia   174-V35M 1:47:57 BZAP XV
750 3429 Antonio Rojas Santana   147-V40M 1:47:57 CARUCAT
751 2250 Lorraine Carlin F 6-V45F 1:47:59  
752 3081 Jose Luis Murga Martinez   37-V50M 1:48:00 RIL 50
753 2935 Jorge Luis Martín Romero   80-V45M 1:48:02  
754 2813 Ruyman Lopez Deniz   256-SenM 1:48:03 C.PENITENCIARIO L.P I
755 2788 Juan Rafael Lasso Cabrera   175-V35M 1:48:03  
756 3373 Alexis Rodríguez Espinosa   176-V35M 1:48:04  
757 3225 Javier Pina Castañeda   177-V35M 1:48:04  
758 2142 Rafael Benitez Ramirez   178-V35M 1:48:05  
759 2989 Eduardo Melian Dumpierrez   257-SenM 1:48:06 JERAAA 94
760 3320 álvaro Rey Juárez   179-V35M 1:48:07 G.CIVIL
761 3708 Alberto Vega Zerpa   81-V45M 1:48:08  
762 3346 Manuel Robaina Gonzalez   11-V60M 1:48:10  
763 2240 Víctor Cañadillas De La Cruz   82-V45M 1:48:10 GLXVI
764 3314 Edvard Reed   83-V45M 1:48:11 Førde ck
765 3479 Ibán Sánchez Cuesta   258-SenM 1:48:12  
766 2184 Francisco José Botella Gil   148-V40M 1:48:13  
767 2649 Alfredo Guerra Rodriguez   12-V60M 1:48:13  
768 2455 Carlos Fernández Morales   259-SenM 1:48:14  
769 2598 Daniel González García-Cano   260-SenM 1:48:15  
770 3796 Adrian Hernandez Trujillo   180-V35M 1:48:15  
771 2538 Ramses Aarón García Moreno   261-SenM 1:48:15  
772 2915 Francisco Martin De La Coba   149-V40M 1:48:16  
773 2733 Eduardo Hoyos Rodriguez   181-V35M 1:48:18  
774 3243 Fernando Prieto Romero   84-V45M 1:48:18  
775 2189 Ismael Bravo Sanz   150-V40M 1:48:23  
776 2352 Jose Armiche Delgado Jonsson   262-SenM 1:48:29 USBA GAR
777 3781 Norberto Moreno Rodríguez   182-V35M 1:48:30  
778 2378 Dimas Díaz Melián   183-V35M 1:48:31  
779 2037 Felix Alcon Gil   38-V50M 1:48:31 TROTADUNAS FTV
780 2331 Jose Borja De La Torre Reino   263-SenM 1:48:31 GLXVI
781 3279 Miguel Quintanilla Eriksson   264-SenM 1:48:32  
782 2446 Rafael Falcón Benitez   151-V40M 1:48:35  
783 3453 Raúl Rubio Fleitas   85-V45M 1:48:36  
784 3851 Pedro Rafael Garcia Gonzales   39-V50M 1:48:36  
785 3640 Miguel ángel Tabraue Tarbay   86-V45M 1:48:38 Native Trail Runnig Team
786 2452 Miguel Farray Santana   265-SenM 1:48:40 GLXVI
787 2524 Jose Angel Garcia Goberna   152-V40M 1:48:44  
788 3633 Ibán Suárez Medina   184-V35M 1:48:46  
789 2945 Pedro Antonio Martínez Fuentes   153-V40M 1:48:47  
790 2958 David Massó García   266-SenM 1:48:49 ARMADA
791 2055 Jesus Jose Almeida Suarez   154-V40M 1:48:50 GLXVI
792 2123 Juan Manuel Baltar Monzon   40-V50M 1:48:51  
793 2812 Hermelinda López Bonilla F 10-V40F 1:48:52  
794 3436 Jaime Romero Morera   87-V45M 1:48:52  
795 3302 Pedro Ramos García   267-SenM 1:48:58 VALLESECOTRAIL
796 2599 Abel Angel Gonzalez Gonzalez   155-V40M 1:48:59  
797 2981 Miguel Medina Santos   10-V55M 1:49:00 Atletismo Educere Sport
798 2206 Francisco Cabrera Diepa   156-V40M 1:49:02  
799 2811 Bernardo Lopez Auyanet   268-SenM 1:49:03 TROTA DUNAS
800 8032 Jonathan Rodríguez Santana   269-SenM 1:49:04  
801 3705 Roberto Vega Sarmiento   88-V45M 1:49:07  
802 2843 Javier Luna Latorre   185-V35M 1:49:08 BEW III/34
803 2675 Samuel Henriquez Quintana   270-SenM 1:49:08  
804 3660 M Candelaria Torres Hernandez F 11-V40F 1:49:09 CAV
805 2164 Almudena De La Bethencourt Linares F 11-SenF 1:49:09 club triatlón pejeverde puntarasca
806 3157 Norberto Palomino Fiestas   89-V45M 1:49:10  
807 2500 Carmelo Galvan Marrero   157-V40M 1:49:10  
808 2273 Eliezer Castro Hernández   271-SenM 1:49:12  
809 2705 César Hernández Quintana   158-V40M 1:49:13  
810 3034 Alejandro Montesdeoca Peña   272-SenM 1:49:14  
811 3348 Guanarame Robayna Fuentes   273-SenM 1:49:16 JERAAA 94
812 2745 Sergio Jerez Falcon   274-SenM 1:49:17  
813 2425 Alfredo Espinosa Vega   159-V40M 1:49:20  
814 2100 Manuel Arencibia Toledo   11-V55M 1:49:23  
815 3869 Pedro Miguel Hernandez Romano   160-V40M 1:49:27  
816 2890 José Miguel Marrero Flores   161-V40M 1:49:27  
817 2262 Francisco Castellano Sosa   162-V40M 1:49:28  
818 3681 Jorge Raúl Valera De Fez   186-V35M 1:49:31  
819 2927 Francisco Jesus Martin Leon   90-V45M 1:49:34  
820 2397 Pedro Dominguez Gutierrez   41-V50M 1:49:34  
821 2212 César Cabrera Lezcano   163-V40M 1:49:35  
822 2626 Rafael Martin Gonzalez Tarbay   187-V35M 1:49:36  
823 2330 Jose Manuel De La Torre Montenegro   91-V45M 1:49:36  
824 3085 Dani Naranjo Peña   188-V35M 1:49:38  
825 3724 Lucas Vilariño Alonso   189-V35M 1:49:41  
826 3841 Jonas Oliver Martel Arbelo   275-SenM 1:49:41  
827 3624 Francisco Suárez Godoy   276-SenM 1:49:42 ARMADA
828 3752 Eduardo Zouein Diego   277-SenM 1:49:49  
829 2124 Blanca Barredo Blanco F 7-V45F 1:49:49  
830 2901 Jose Antonio Marrero Rivero   42-V50M 1:49:50  
831 3167 Jose Enrique Patron Marmolejo   190-V35M 1:49:51  
832 2919 Pedro Martin Falcon   164-V40M 1:49:51  
833 3809 Victor  Montesdeoca Pinto   165-V40M 1:49:51  
834 3384 Antonio Pascual Rodriguez Henriquez   166-V40M 1:49:52  
835 3417 Jonathan Rodríguez Santana   278-SenM 1:49:54  
836 3615 Manuel Suárez Casañas   92-V45M 1:49:54  
837 3412 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Rodriguez   191-V35M 1:49:54  
838 2093 Carlos Arboleda Martin   192-V35M 1:49:54  
839 2090 Luisa Araña Pita F 8-V45F 1:49:54  
840 2479 Emilio Jose Flores Oliva   279-SenM 1:50:01  
841 3844 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia   13-V60M 1:50:03  
842 2586 Over Gonzalez Arias   193-V35M 1:50:03 GLXVI
843 2721 Francisco Migue Herrera Ramirez   167-V40M 1:50:06  
844 3416 Vicente David Rodriguez Santana   280-SenM 1:50:06 BZAP XV
845 3395 Gabriel Jose Rodriguez Medina   281-SenM 1:50:07 BZAP XV
846 3148 Luis Padilla Macabeo   43-V50M 1:50:08  
847 2985 Domingo Mejias Lopez   194-V35M 1:50:12 mafascatrail
848 2529 ángel García González   195-V35M 1:50:12 BCG
849 3801 Bernardo Vargas Ruiz   44-V50M 1:50:15  
850 3230 Antonio Ponce Morales   168-V40M 1:50:17  
851 3027 Daniel Montenegro Vargas   282-SenM 1:50:19  
852 3017 Fernando Miranda Falcon   283-SenM 1:50:23 C.PENITENCIARIO L.P I
853 2693 Francisco Javie Hernandez Marrero   45-V50M 1:50:26  
854 2617 Felipe González Pinheiro   284-SenM 1:50:28 CNP TRAIL BIKE
855 3663 Francisco Trujillo Martín   169-V40M 1:50:30  
856 3849 Jacqueline Rabou F 9-V45F 1:50:31  
857 3123 Vanessa Olivares Medina F 12-SenF 1:50:33  
858 2274 Nieves Castro Rodríguez F 9-V35F 1:50:36 CLUBDEMOR
859 2440 Jose Eugenio Camacho   12-V55M 1:50:36 cavelanz
860 2342 Ana De Vera Alventosa F 2-V50F 1:50:36  
861 2230 Espedito Calderin Medina   196-V35M 1:50:36 AIRE
862 8043 Kjetil Storli   93-V45M 1:50:37  
863 3332 Ruben Rios Rodriguez   285-SenM 1:50:38  
864 3377 Ruth Rodriguez Garcia F 13-SenF 1:50:40 JERAAA 94
865 3025 Ander Montalvo   286-SenM 1:50:41  
866 2324 Angel David De Francisco Hernandez   197-V35M 1:50:43  
867 3019 Borja Miranda Velez   287-SenM 1:50:45  
868 2092 Borja Araya De Leon   1-JuM 1:50:46  
869 2091 Orlando Antonio Araya De Leon   198-V35M 1:50:46  
870 2287 Jonas Cigala Santana   288-SenM 1:50:50 RIL 50
871 2271 Jordi Castro Diaz   289-SenM 1:50:50 RIL 50
872 2842 Mario Luna Garcia   290-SenM 1:50:51 RIL 50
873 2021 Nicolas Acosta Reggiani   291-SenM 1:50:54  
874 2887 Victor Marrero Camacho   292-SenM 1:50:54  
875 2774 Thomas Klintberg   293-SenM 1:50:54  
876 2594 Juan Carlos González FernÁndez   170-V40M 1:50:58 AIRE
877 3652 Félix Tobajas Guerrero   171-V40M 1:51:00  
878 3197 Luis Alexander Pérez González   294-SenM 1:51:02 TRIABONA
879 2383 Beatriz Diaz Rivas F 10-V35F 1:51:03  
880 2868 Ignacio Manrique De Lara Martín-Neda   199-V35M 1:51:03  
881 2492 Jacqueline Gabriel F 11-V35F 1:51:04  
882 2430 Julio Espinosa Yánez   200-V35M 1:51:05  
883 2272 Ruyman Castro Gonzalez   201-V35M 1:51:06  
884 2358 Gustavo Déniz Grimón   202-V35M 1:51:08  
885 2540 Juan Antonio Garcia Pérez   295-SenM 1:51:10  
886 2389 Juan Diaz Viera   203-V35M 1:51:13  
887 3464 Nils Rutqvist   172-V40M 1:51:14 IFK Nora
888 3292 Rafael Ramírez Ortega   14-V60M 1:51:15  
889 3383 Carlos Tomas Rodriguez Guerra   46-V50M 1:51:16  
890 2477 Ricardo Jorge Fleitas Moreno   13-V55M 1:51:16  
891 2684 Gustavo Hernandez Delgado   173-V40M 1:51:17  
892 3002 Aarón Mendoza García   296-SenM 1:51:20 JERAAA 94
893 2967 Mayra Mayor Oppelt F 12-V35F 1:51:21  
894 3203 Lucas Andres Perez Martin   174-V40M 1:51:21  
895 2563 Diego Gil Furelos   297-SenM 1:51:23  
896 2095 Nicolette Archer F 12-V40F 1:51:28  
897 3727 Francisco Villar Lens   204-V35M 1:51:31  
898 3732 Claudia Von Bronk F 13-V35F 1:51:32  
899 3363 José Miguel Rodríguez Castro   175-V40M 1:51:32  
900 2051 David Almeida Mendoza   298-SenM 1:51:34  
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
901 2516 Federico Garcia De Andres   205-V35M 1:51:35  
902 3402 Pedro Rodriguez Nuñez   299-SenM 1:51:36 GLXVI
903 2447 Andres Falero Machin   176-V40M 1:51:37 COSTA TEGUISE
904 3805 Carmelo Suarez Guillen   47-V50M 1:51:38  
905 3433 Cristobal Romero Bordon   48-V50M 1:51:40  
906 2338 Alejandro De Los Bueis Rodriguez   300-SenM 1:51:41 RIL 50
907 2949 Héctor Martínez Moreno   301-SenM 1:51:42  
908 3399 Aroa Beatriz Rodriguez Morales F 14-SenF 1:51:42  
909 3349 Valentin Robledano Cortes   302-SenM 1:51:43  
910 3065 Javier Moreno Alvarez   177-V40M 1:51:43  
911 2657 Vicente Gutierrez álamo   303-SenM 1:51:45  
912 2683 Enrique Hernandez Corujo   178-V40M 1:51:45  
913 2879 Francisco Marin Sintes   94-V45M 1:51:45  
914 2654 Martin David Guerra Travieso   206-V35M 1:51:46 GLXVI
915 2881 Francisco Javie Maroto Villa   179-V40M 1:51:49 UME (GANDO)
916 2468 Javier Fernandez Palacios   49-V50M 1:51:51  
917 3435 Miguel Angel Romero Hernandez   207-V35M 1:51:53  
918 2577 Miguel Gomez Gonzalez   208-V35M 1:51:53 GLXVI
919 2107 Manuel Armas Suarez   180-V40M 1:51:55  
920 2953 José Manuel Martínez Vázquez   50-V50M 1:51:56  
921 2034 Roberto Alberto Cabrera   304-SenM 1:51:57  
922 3139 Jose Miguel Ortega Rodriguez   95-V45M 1:51:59  
923 2132 Juan Baute Perez   96-V45M 1:52:02 Podona Trail
924 3718 Deolindo Vidal Fernández   181-V40M 1:52:02  
925 3168 Ramon Patus Blanco   209-V35M 1:52:03 AIRE
926 3874 Francisco Yutah Lee Lee   51-V50M 1:52:04  
927 2855 Antonio José Macías Pardo   182-V40M 1:52:05  
928 2109 Encarnación Arques Polo F 14-V35F 1:52:07  
929 3368 Elvis Rodriguez De León   305-SenM 1:52:09  
930 2103 Percy Wilder Arista Carbonell   306-SenM 1:52:10 BZAP XV
931 3637 David Suárez Trujillo   97-V45M 1:52:10 Cai Cajacanarias
932 2685 Alberto Daniel Hernandez Dominguez   210-V35M 1:52:11  
933 2547 Sergio Garcia Ruiz   211-V35M 1:52:11 JERAAA 94
934 3067 Santiago Moreno Garcia   52-V50M 1:52:14 AIRE
935 3496 Miguel Sánchez Rodríguez   212-V35M 1:52:15  
936 3659 Oscar Torres Fernández   307-SenM 1:52:15 Bichillo runner
937 3702 José Juan Vega Quintana   183-V40M 1:52:15  
938 2357 David Delmás López-Viota   213-V35M 1:52:16  
939 2543 Rafael Garcia Ramirez   308-SenM 1:52:19 GLXVI
940 2183 Javier Bosch Benitez   98-V45M 1:52:23  
941 2469 Antonio José Fernandez Racero   309-SenM 1:52:23 RIL 50
942 3462 Juán Jesús Ruiz Trave   214-V35M 1:52:23 RIL 50
943 3199 Eduardo Perez Infante   310-SenM 1:52:26 BZAP XV
944 2762 Esau Jorge Ramirez   311-SenM 1:52:29 GLXVI
945 3145 Rafael Osa Ungidos   312-SenM 1:52:34 ARMADA
946 2181 Jose Luis Bono Lopez   215-V35M 1:52:35  
947 2726 Mª Del Pilar Hidalgo López F 15-V35F 1:52:35  
948 3030 Alexis Bartolom Montesdeoca Cáceres   313-SenM 1:52:37  
949 2282 Juan Ignacio Chaguaceda Ortega   184-V40M 1:52:40  
950 3564 Francisco Javie Sendin Mendoza   314-SenM 1:52:40 Trotadunas
951 3515 Dulce Marias Santana Cardona F 13-V40F 1:52:43 CARUCAT
952 3012 Rosi Milán Santana F 3-V50F 1:52:43  
953 3428 Alejandro Rojas Pinzon   315-SenM 1:52:43 GLXVI
954 3846 Daniel Cabrera Alvarez   316-SenM 1:52:47  
955 3216 Gaspar Pérez Rodríguez   14-V55M 1:52:47 Atletismo Educere Sport
956 2869 Ricardo Manrique De Lara Millares   15-V55M 1:52:48  
957 2768 Georgios Kasimatis   317-SenM 1:52:53  
958 2239 Arturo Cantero Leon   99-V45M 1:52:55  
959 2591 Rodrigo Gonzalez Del Tanago Chanrai   185-V40M 1:52:57 DIVERTIBIKE
960 2484 Emmanuel Franquis Cabrera   216-V35M 1:53:00  
961 3044 Jesus Monzón Segura   217-V35M 1:53:00  
962 2031 Jose Miguel Alamo Mendoza   100-V45M 1:53:02  
963 2233 Othon Calvo Lopez   218-V35M 1:53:02  
964 2824 Bruno López Rodríguez   318-SenM 1:53:04  
965 2725 Valentín Herrero Ramírez   219-V35M 1:53:05  
966 2828 Santos Lopez-Acevedo Sanz   16-V55M 1:53:07  
967 2748 Rita Jimenez Diaz F 14-V40F 1:53:12  
968 3422 Doramas Rodriguez Suarez   220-V35M 1:53:15  
969 2445 Lorenzo Jesus Falcon Benitez   186-V40M 1:53:16  
970 3355 Oscar Rodrigo Casquero   187-V40M 1:53:18  
971 3040 Betania Maria Monzon Galvan F 16-V35F 1:53:21  
972 2523 Borja Garcia Gilabert   319-SenM 1:53:22  
973 2519 Jaime García Fernández   320-SenM 1:53:23 G.CIVIL
974 2058 German Alonso Cejudo   188-V40M 1:53:23  
975 3200 Samuel Lucio Pérez JimÉnez   321-SenM 1:53:25  
976 2522 Maria Teresa García Fuentes F 1-V60F 1:53:25  
977 3261 Juan Quevedo Santana   221-V35M 1:53:25  
978 2476 Lars Helge Fjeldstad   53-V50M 1:53:30 ABB/Ulefoss
979 2920 Víctor Manuel Martín Fontes   101-V45M 1:53:30  
980 3289 Carmelo Ramirez Melian   17-V55M 1:53:32 C.D ATLEFULCA GRUPO GLOBAL
981 3420 María Rodriguez Sarmiento F 15-SenF 1:53:32 BCG
982 3056 Zenaida Morales Santana F 16-SenF 1:53:34  
983 3099 David Nin Sánchez   189-V40M 1:53:34  
984 2364 Richard Díaz Cárdenes   322-SenM 1:53:34  
985 2185 Ivan Bothar   54-V50M 1:53:39  
986 3534 Francisco Jose Santana Perez   323-SenM 1:53:39 UME (GANDO)
987 3360 Diego Rodriguez Cabrera   222-V35M 1:53:40  
988 3689 Daniel Vázquez Artíles   324-SenM 1:53:42 ARMADA
989 2167 Alberto Bilbao Sieyro   223-V35M 1:53:43  
990 2052 David Almeida Perez   325-SenM 1:53:49 BZAP XV
991 2158 Albano Betancor Sanchez   224-V35M 1:53:51  
992 2493 Daniel Gago Hernández   326-SenM 1:53:53  
993 3509 Alejandro Santana Angulo   225-V35M 1:53:54 BCG
994 3114 Norberto Ojeda Dominguez   190-V40M 1:53:56  
995 2186 Harald Arnt Bowitz   3-V65M 1:53:58  
996 3064 Miguel ángel Moreno Alonso   55-V50M 1:54:01 C.D. Vantrail
997 2267 Agustín Castillo Alonso   226-V35M 1:54:03  
998 2854 Carlos Macho Mishal   102-V45M 1:54:04  
999 3041 Jose Juan Monzón Hernández   327-SenM 1:54:05 GLXVI
1000 3514 Víctor Manuel Santana Cárdenes   191-V40M 1:54:05  
1001 2936 Juan Fco Martin Suarez   328-SenM 1:54:06 802 (S.A.R.)
1002 2344 Carlos Del Castillo Bellot   329-SenM 1:54:06  
1003 2907 Roberto Martel Rodriguez   192-V40M 1:54:08  
1004 2133 Máximo Bautista García   103-V45M 1:54:08  
1005 3848 Victoria Santana Jimenez F 17-SenF 1:54:09  
1006 8040 Per Svendsen   227-V35M 1:54:09 Peppy Fitness
1007 8039 Jan Helge Ostensen   104-V45M 1:54:09 Peppy Fitness
1008 3137 Julio Ortega Rivas   228-V35M 1:54:12 Atletismo Educere Sport
1009 3228 Víctor M Platas Ruiz   330-SenM 1:54:12 DIVERTIBIKE
1010 3259 Isabel Quevedo Cabrera F 17-V35F 1:54:12  
1011 3533 Francisco Moise Santana Padron   229-V35M 1:54:16  
1012 2160 Jose Manuel Betancort Alvarez   56-V50M 1:54:17  
1013 3840 Martijn Lindenberg   331-SenM 1:54:25  
1014 3136 Francisco Ortega Rivas   193-V40M 1:54:29  
1015 3318 Alvaro Reinlein Roque   332-SenM 1:54:30 GLXVI
1016 2336 Ivan Pablo De León Hernández   333-SenM 1:54:31  
1017 2301 José Francisco Cruz Marrero   105-V45M 1:54:31 AIRE
1018 2044 Jose Luis Aleman Navarro   57-V50M 1:54:33  
1019 3552 Omar Nauzet Santiago Santana   334-SenM 1:54:34 AIRE
1020 3459 Francisco Ruiz Santana   335-SenM 1:54:35 RIL 50
1021 3100 Pedro Noda Sanchez   336-SenM 1:54:35 BZAP XV
1022 3634 Oliver Suarez Padrón   337-SenM 1:54:36 BZAP XV
1023 2946 Ruben Martinez Garcia   230-V35M 1:54:38  
1024 2255 Antonio Cartaxo   338-SenM 1:54:39  
1025 2332 Tanausú Rayco De Las Nieves Martín   339-SenM 1:54:41  
1026 2567 Fernando Giráldez Macía   194-V40M 1:54:41  
1027 2351 Francisco Jose Delgado Gonzalez   58-V50M 1:54:45  
1028 3683 Jose Antonio Valido Ojeda   231-V35M 1:54:46  
1029 2532 Luis Garcia Hernandez   106-V45M 1:54:55  
1030 3343 Erika Rivero Santana F 18-SenF 1:54:59  
1031 2225 Jose Caceres Hernandez   232-V35M 1:55:01  
1032 3306 Miguel ángel Ramos Morales   107-V45M 1:55:05  
1033 2143 Kjell Berge   15-V60M 1:55:05 Lordagskameratene
1034 3102 Antonio Nuez Deniz   195-V40M 1:55:06  
1035 3616 Arminda Suárez Chirino F 15-V40F 1:55:07 Trican
1036 3258 Eloy Quesada Rodriguez   340-SenM 1:55:07 BCG
1037 3715 Jose Vera Herrera   196-V40M 1:55:08  
1038 3084 Rafael Naranjo Milan   233-V35M 1:55:09  
1039 3618 Francisco Jose Suarez Dono   341-SenM 1:55:11 802 (S.A.R.)
1040 2439 Christian Etcheverry Suárez   234-V35M 1:55:11  
1041 8004 Miguel López Ríos   342-SenM 1:55:12  
1042 2690 Roberto Hernández HernÁndez   18-V55M 1:55:12  
1043 3273 Nauzet Quintana Rivero   343-SenM 1:55:13 CNP TRAIL BIKE
1044 3232 Jaime Maria Pons Mederos   197-V40M 1:55:13  
1045 2333 José Francisco De León De LeÓn   59-V50M 1:55:16  
1046 3439 Kari Ronkko   19-V55M 1:55:17  
1047 2799 Raquel Linares Mateo F 19-SenF 1:55:17 GLXVI
1048 2409 Gustavo Dominguez Santana   344-SenM 1:55:18 GLXVI
1049 2257 Florencio Castelao González   345-SenM 1:55:20  
1050 2573 Pedro Godoy Perez   108-V45M 1:55:21 MAFASCA TRAIL
1051 3875 Juan Ramon Gonzalez Santana   198-V40M 1:55:24 AIRE
1052 2674 Josue Henriquez Ponce   235-V35M 1:55:26 AIRE
1053 2130 Sergio Barroso Rosa   346-SenM 1:55:31  
1054 2086 Carlos Angel Roldan   347-SenM 1:55:34 JERAAA 94
1055 3742 Javier Yagüez Diego   236-V35M 1:55:34 JERAAA 94
1056 2341 Eulalio De Pablo Gonzalez   60-V50M 1:55:35 Cai Gran Canaria
1057 2535 Ruymán García Jiménez   348-SenM 1:55:36  
1058 3113 Jaime Ojeda De Diego   349-SenM 1:55:37  
1059 2530 Angel Pedro Garcia Gris   199-V40M 1:55:37  
1060 3476 Angel Sampedro   200-V40M 1:55:38  
1061 2488 Juan Francisco Fuentes Blanco   109-V45M 1:55:38 TROTADUNAS FTV
1062 3166 Mikel Partida Suárez   4-ProM 1:55:39  
1063 3473 Andres Sainz Gonzalez   61-V50M 1:55:40  
1064 3458 Javier Ruiz Medina   237-V35M 1:55:40  
1065 3587 Ismo Sola   16-V60M 1:55:41  
1066 3364 Antonio Mario Rodriguez Collado   201-V40M 1:55:42 C.D ATLEFULCA GRUPO GLOBAL
1067 2557 Sebastián Garrido Cantillan   350-SenM 1:55:44  
1068 3079 Javier Muñoz Coromina   202-V40M 1:55:44  
1069 2593 Francisco Javie Gonzalez Exposito   203-V40M 1:55:45  
1070 2611 Levi Gonzalez Martin   351-SenM 1:55:45  
1071 2118 Jose Carlos Auyanet Delgado   352-SenM 1:55:46 GLXVI
1072 3513 Carolina Santana Boza F 20-SenF 1:55:52  
1073 3071 Matias Moreno Mesquida   62-V50M 1:55:53  
1074 3685 José Ignacio Varela Hermida   353-SenM 1:55:55  
1075 3798 Jose J Gonzalez Gutierrez   354-SenM 1:55:56  
1076 2695 Daniel Hernandez Martin   355-SenM 1:55:59  
1077 2285 Carmen Chinea Rodríguez F 18-V35F 1:55:59  
1078 2910 Jyrki Martikainen   20-V55M 1:56:01  
1079 3622 Pedro Luis Suárez García   238-V35M 1:56:02  
1080 3508 Oliver Santana Almeida   356-SenM 1:56:04 JERAAA 94
1081 2060 Jose Luis Alonso Diaz   110-V45M 1:56:06 JERAAA 94
1082 3105 Agustin Nuez Viera   17-V60M 1:56:13 CARNET CORREDOR PLUS
1083 3138 Antonio Manuel Ortega Rodriguez   63-V50M 1:56:15  
1084 2909 Javier Martel Vallés   111-V45M 1:56:15  
1085 3028 Javier Montero Merchán   239-V35M 1:56:18  
1086 2716 María Jesús Herrera González F 19-V35F 1:56:18  
1087 2659 Fabio Gutierrez Loboa   357-SenM 1:56:22 RIL 50
1088 2421 Alberto Espino Domínguez   204-V40M 1:56:24  
1089 2510 Sergio Miguel García Betancor   240-V35M 1:56:24  
1090 2555 Guillermo García-Panasco Morales   205-V40M 1:56:30  
1091 2200 Luis Burgos Castro   241-V35M 1:56:31  
1092 2172 Carolina Blanch Burguet F 20-V35F 1:56:35  
1093 3112 Juan Ojeda Cruz   18-V60M 1:56:36  
1094 3186 Manuel Lázaro Pérez Cabrera   21-V55M 1:56:36  
1095 3438 Mirza Selenia Romero Vázquez F 21-V35F 1:56:36  
1096 3307 Oscar Ramos Reyes   242-V35M 1:56:40  
1097 2847 Sven Lutz   206-V40M 1:56:40  
1098 3470 David Sacramento álamo   358-SenM 1:56:41  
1099 2817 Vanessa Lopez Hernandez F 21-SenF 1:56:41 GLXVI
1100 2704 Aaron Hernandez Ponce   359-SenM 1:56:50 GLXVI
1101 3581 Rune Skaug   243-V35M 1:56:52 Daglig Glede
1102 3628 Javier Suarez Lopez   22-V55M 1:56:58  
1103 2482 Cristiano Fonte   360-SenM 1:57:00  
1104 3069 Jorge Moreno Marin   244-V35M 1:57:00  
1105 2931 Bartolome Martin Monzon   361-SenM 1:57:01 JERAAA 94
1106 2776 Elfi Kneidl F 4-V50F 1:57:02 TB Weiden
1107 2345 Jeremias Del Castillo García   245-V35M 1:57:03 GLXVI
1108 3680 Felix Valencia Sosa   246-V35M 1:57:03  
1109 2483 Beneharo Franco Alonso   362-SenM 1:57:07 GLXVI
1110 2756 Juan Miguel Jimenez Sanchez   207-V40M 1:57:08  
1111 2940 Victor Martinez Bea   363-SenM 1:57:09 JERAAA 94
1112 2023 David Afonso Sáenz   364-SenM 1:57:13  
1113 2289 Sverker Clern   23-V55M 1:57:14  
1114 2078 Jose Antonio Amador Pastrana   365-SenM 1:57:14  
1115 3863 Enrique Juan Robayna Garcia   19-V60M 1:57:16  
1116 2297 María Jesús Corujo García F 10-V45F 1:57:24 FINISHER
1117 3129 John O Neill   112-V45M 1:57:26  
1118 2554 Fernando García-Barba Hernández   247-V35M 1:57:27  
1119 2219 Ancor Cabrera Nobrega   366-SenM 1:57:30 JERAAA 94
1120 2546 Octavio Echedey García RodrÍguez   367-SenM 1:57:31  
1121 3602 Yeray Sosa Sánchez   368-SenM 1:57:31  
1122 3497 Sandra Del Pino Sanchez Sanchez F 22-V35F 1:57:35 carucat
1123 8006 Britta Houmann Soerensen F 1-V65F 1:57:42 Klub100marathondk
1124 2955 José Mas Reynés   208-V40M 1:57:43  
1125 3245 Pedro Primo Fernandez   24-V55M 1:57:44  
1126 3865 Francisco Javie Paleo Gomez   209-V40M 1:57:47  
1127 2478 Francisco Javie Flores Benavides   210-V40M 1:57:47 GEBRILCAN
1128 2026 Roman Aguiar Suárez   369-SenM 1:57:49 Aluminios Carphial Teror
1129 3870 Yeray Luis Gonzales Soto   370-SenM 1:57:49  
1130 2891 Octavio Marrero Garcia   248-V35M 1:57:50  
1131 2508 Agustín García álvarez   113-V45M 1:57:52  
1132 2589 Hernan Gonzalez Casielles   211-V40M 1:57:53  
1133 2769 Steffen KÄstner   64-V50M 1:57:57  
1134 2018 Fco. Manuel Acosta Fernandez   371-SenM 1:57:58 BZAP XV
1135 2028 Nelson Agusto Idarraga   372-SenM 1:57:58 RIL 50
1136 2747 Alvaro Jimenez Delgado   373-SenM 1:57:59 RIL 50
1137 3121 Oliver Oliva Alonso   249-V35M 1:58:00  
1138 2883 J. Octavio Marquez Jimenez   374-SenM 1:58:03 RIL 50
1139 3431 Juan Roman Torres   375-SenM 1:58:03 RIL 50
1140 3227 Lourdes Plasencia Garcia-Checa F 16-V40F 1:58:05  
1141 2087 Alfredo Antolin Rosado   212-V40M 1:58:05  
1142 2911 David Martín Aguiar   250-V35M 1:58:05 JERAAA 94
1143 2596 Enrique Gonzalez Galvez   20-V60M 1:58:07 FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
1144 3328 Roberto Reyes Torres   251-V35M 1:58:11  
1145 3608 Trine Staanum F 23-V35F 1:58:14 Aaig Aabenraa
1146 2105 Felix Armas Gonzalez   114-V45M 1:58:15  
1147 3094 Magin Navarro Sanz   213-V40M 1:58:19  
1148 2032 Enrique Alba Ramos   214-V40M 1:58:20  
1149 2701 Antonio Hernandez Moreno   115-V45M 1:58:21  
1150 3391 José Javier Rodríguez López   376-SenM 1:58:22  
1151 2258 Alberto Castellano Díaz   377-SenM 1:58:26  
1152 3629 Adolfo Gustavo Suárez Lorenzo   252-V35M 1:58:27  
1153 3450 Luis Hernando Rozo Bellon   65-V50M 1:58:27  
1154 3563 Ana Belen Sendin Diego F 22-SenF 1:58:28  
1155 3709 Bienvenido Rica Velasco Lorenzo   253-V35M 1:58:32  
1156 2916 Marcos Martín Del Castillo   116-V45M 1:58:35 G.CIVIL
1157 2281 Luis Enrique Centellas De La Fuente   254-V35M 1:58:38  
1158 2203 Eduardo Caballero Rodríguez   378-SenM 1:58:39 BZAP XV
1159 3728 Mario Villar Medina   255-V35M 1:58:42 AIRE
1160 2116 Roda Atie   4-V65M 1:58:44 Caïman Dakar
1161 2197 Benjamine Budiman F 23-SenF 1:58:44  
1162 3873 Spaety Eric   66-V50M 1:58:47  
1163 2457 Tomás Fernández De PÁiz   379-SenM 1:58:55  
1164 3066 Manuel Jesús Moreno Benítez   256-V35M 1:58:56  
1165 3251 Enrique Puigcerver Ferré   257-V35M 1:59:00  
1166 3590 Santiago Soler Martínez   67-V50M 1:59:03  
1167 2802 Andreas Litsen   380-SenM 1:59:03  
1168 2379 Bentejui Diaz Mendez   381-SenM 1:59:03  
1169 3366 Fco Javier Rodriguez Cruzado   382-SenM 1:59:03 JERAAA 94
1170 3578 Sebastian Singh Modi   383-SenM 1:59:03  
1171 2401 Francisco Javie Domínguez Marcos   258-V35M 1:59:04 JERAAA 94
1172 2753 Jose Manuel Jimenez Peñate   259-V35M 1:59:14  
1173 2188 Antonio Bravo Dominguez   215-V40M 1:59:15  
1174 3744 AsbjØrn Ytterland   21-V60M 1:59:16  
1175 2459 Alberto Fernandez Fernandez   25-V55M 1:59:17  
1176 3713 Francisco Ventura González   216-V40M 1:59:20  
1177 2642 Celso Felipe Guerra Betancor   217-V40M 1:59:29  
1178 2807 José López   117-V45M 1:59:38  
1179 3134 Maria Isabel Ortega Garcia F 17-V40F 1:59:39  
1180 2848 Lorenzo Julian Luzardo Hernandez   218-V40M 1:59:39  
1181 2866 Bethsi Manrique De Lara Betes F 24-V35F 1:59:42 B-SPORTY
1182 2450 David Farrás Ferrando   219-V40M 1:59:42 B-SPORTY
1183 2990 Jefrey Melián Florido   384-SenM 1:59:42 BZAP XV
1184 2317 Oswaldo Darias Negrín   68-V50M 1:59:44  
1185 2861 Juan Pablo Mancha Garcia   385-SenM 1:59:44 JERAAA 94
1186 2650 Jose Luis Guerra Roiz   260-V35M 1:59:46  
1187 3739 Dieter Wilmink   22-V60M 1:59:46 LC Nordhorn
1188 2871 Reinhold Mantei   26-V55M 1:59:49 Laufgruppe Deutsche Schule
1189 2562 Javier Gil Cárdenes   261-V35M 1:59:49  
1190 2243 Adrián Leroy Carballo Amador   386-SenM 1:59:52 CEAT CajaCanarais1984
1191 2575 Helen Goldthorpe F 24-SenF 1:59:56 Kirkstall Harriers
1192 2568 óscar Giráldez Macía   118-V45M 1:59:56  
1193 3236 Andrea Kathleen Portillo Stephens F 25-SenF 1:59:58  
1194 2822 Jose Manuel Lopez Pina   220-V40M 2:00:03  
1195 2960 Ana Rosa Mateo Angulo F 25-V35F 2:00:05  
1196 2744 Oscar Jara Galarza   119-V45M 2:00:06  
1197 2303 Mario Cruz Marrero   120-V45M 2:00:10  
1198 3401 Jorge Rodriguez Nagy   387-SenM 2:00:11  
1199 3221 Daniel Perez Torrente   388-SenM 2:00:12 JERAAA 94
1200 2939 Ignacio Antonio Martín Suárez   221-V40M 2:00:14  
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
1201 3072 Isidro Moreno Vega   121-V45M 2:00:14  
1202 3313 Vicente Redondo Guarás   222-V40M 2:00:14  
1203 2578 Domingo Aridane Gomez Gonzalez   389-SenM 2:00:16 JERAAA 94
1204 2471 Ivan Fernandez Romero   390-SenM 2:00:16  
1205 3571 Ruben Setien Redondo   262-V35M 2:00:17 GLXVI
1206 3370 Iván Rodríguez Díaz   223-V40M 2:00:18  
1207 3678 Victor Valdivielso Sanchez   122-V45M 2:00:18  
1208 3856 Jose Juan Sanchez Y Garcia   123-V45M 2:00:19  
1209 2526 Jose Manuel Garcia Gonzalez   124-V45M 2:00:20  
1210 2966 Alfredo Mayor Oppelt   224-V40M 2:00:21  
1211 2436 Miguel Félix Estévez Soro   391-SenM 2:00:21  
1212 2742 Laura Izquierdo Mayor F 26-V35F 2:00:24 Bichillorunner
1213 3490 Anita Sanchez Pandal F 18-V40F 2:00:24 ARMADA
1214 3098 Ciro Negrín MartÍnez   225-V40M 2:00:26  
1215 3606 Julian Sotelo Machin   392-SenM 2:00:27  
1216 2485 Lorena Fránquiz JordÁn F 26-SenF 2:00:28  
1217 2448 Melina Fanariotis F 27-SenF 2:00:28 club Calima Triatlón
1218 3133 Alberto Ortega Garcia   125-V45M 2:00:34  
1219 2583 Miguel ángel Gonzalez Aguiar   226-V40M 2:00:34  
1220 3756 Silvano Melani   5-V65M 2:00:36 ASD Prato promozione
1221 3853 Javier Valcarce De Ponte   23-V60M 2:00:41  
1222 3000 Aridane Mendez Santana   393-SenM 2:00:41  
1223 3541 Rafael Santana Sánchez   6-V65M 2:00:43 C.D.Atlefulca
1224 3209 Jesus Miguel Pérez PÉrez   394-SenM 2:00:45  
1225 2154 Jose Miguel Betancor Garcia   263-V35M 2:00:46  
1226 2302 Adrian Cruz Marrero   126-V45M 2:00:46  
1227 2539 Antonio Garcia Pastor   69-V50M 2:00:51  
1228 3592 Mona SØrensen F 11-V45F 2:00:59 Vidar Motion
1229 2820 Avelino Lopez Nolasco   395-SenM 2:01:02 UME (GANDO)
1230 3474 Isidoro Saiz Teran   127-V45M 2:01:03 AIRE
1231 2328 Juan Carlos De La Nuez Santana   27-V55M 2:01:07  
1232 2270 Benjamin Castro Amezquita   396-SenM 2:01:08 BZAP XV
1233 3546 Manuel Santana Suarez   227-V40M 2:01:09  
1234 2987 Israel Melian Castañeda   264-V35M 2:01:09  
1235 3131 Sonia Orozco Salinero F 28-SenF 2:01:09  
1236 3725 Francisco José Villandiego Granado   265-V35M 2:01:09  
1237 2247 Angel Martin Cardenes Reyes   228-V40M 2:01:11  
1238 2750 Juan Vicente Jiménez Gil   266-V35M 2:01:12  
1239 3609 Cornelia Stipsits F 19-V40F 2:01:15  
1240 8034 Pablo Herrera González   229-V40M 2:01:15 Triatlon Calima Fuerteventura
1241 2553 Juan Vicente Garcia Viera   128-V45M 2:01:15  
1242 2782 Marina Krysztal F 5-V50F 2:01:17  
1243 2579 Felix Gómez Pastor   28-V55M 2:01:17 trotadunas
1244 3310 Antonio Rangel Delgado   267-V35M 2:01:18  
1245 2884 Juan Carmelo Márquez Pérez   230-V40M 2:01:19 G.CIVIL
1246 2067 Pablo Alvarez Dorna   397-SenM 2:01:21 UME (GANDO)
1247 2943 Virginia Martinez De Murguia Embarba F 12-V45F 2:01:21  
1248 2736 Richard Hulse   268-V35M 2:01:26  
1249 3392 Desiree Rodriguez Lorenzo F 29-SenF 2:01:26  
1250 2419 Samuel Enriquez Cardenes   269-V35M 2:01:27 JERAAA 94
1251 3308 Pablo Ramos Reyes   398-SenM 2:01:29  
1252 3566 José Ramón Sendra Sendra   129-V45M 2:01:30  
1253 3749 Santiago Zerpa Jimenez   70-V50M 2:01:32  
1254 2859 Hannelore Mai F 2-V60F 2:01:33 LG Wuerzburg
1255 2840 Manuel Francisc Lujan Garcia   71-V50M 2:01:35  
1256 3063 Julio Moreno Aijón   270-V35M 2:01:35  
1257 2600 Juan Luis González Guerrero   399-SenM 2:01:36 BZAP XV
1258 3013 Sergio Millares Cantero   29-V55M 2:01:37  
1259 3109 Katsunori Odawara   231-V40M 2:01:38  
1260 2783 Fernando La Roche Brier   72-V50M 2:01:38  
1261 2980 Pedro Pablo Medina Sanchez   130-V45M 2:01:38  
1262 2656 Juan Manuel Guisado Huertas   232-V40M 2:01:42 AIRE
1263 3478 Jose Manuel Sanchez Alonso   131-V45M 2:01:44  
1264 2875 Enrique Marcos Chamorro   24-V60M 2:01:45 BEW III/43
1265 3284 Francisco Ramírez Armas   400-SenM 2:01:48  
1266 2145 Iván Bernaldo De Quirós Huguet   132-V45M 2:01:49  
1267 2610 José Francisco González Marrero   233-V40M 2:01:53  
1268 3530 Yonathan Santana León   401-SenM 2:01:56 JERAAA 94
1269 3583 Eric Smith   271-V35M 2:02:00  
1270 3503 Juan Ramón Sánchez-Harguindey Pardo De   234-V40M 2:02:04  
1271 3528 Rafael Santana Hernández   73-V50M 2:02:08  
1272 2954 Sergio Marzo Lario   402-SenM 2:02:13 JERAAA 94
1273 2938 Pilar Martín Suárez F 13-V45F 2:02:13  
1274 3406 José Miguel Rodríguez Quevedo   403-SenM 2:02:15  
1275 2019 Isaac Antonio Acosta Gonzalez   404-SenM 2:02:16 GLXVI
1276 2743 Reinhard Jahoda   30-V55M 2:02:16 SC Alcatel-Lucent Austria
1277 2163 Yuri Bethencourt Betancor   272-V35M 2:02:21  
1278 2942 Ximo Martínez Castelló   273-V35M 2:02:22 Club de Muntanya de la Canyada
1279 3146 JosË Otero Cabrera   405-SenM 2:02:29  
1280 2211 Jose Santos Cabrera Lantigua   235-V40M 2:02:32  
1281 3520 Francisco Javie Santana García   236-V40M 2:02:34  
1282 3059 Rocio Moran Rodriguez F 30-SenF 2:02:39  
1283 3504 Fernando Sánchez-Pinto Hodgson   406-SenM 2:02:39  
1284 3408 Miguel ángel Rodríguez Reyes   133-V45M 2:02:40  
1285 3169 Juan Diego Pecci Ortigoza   274-V35M 2:02:42 G.CIVIL
1286 2504 Gezabel Gandoy Rio F 31-SenF 2:02:43  
1287 2298 Armando Costoya Fernández   237-V40M 2:02:43  
1288 2259 Laura Castellano García F 32-SenF 2:02:51  
1289 2634 Ana Maria Gracia Naval F 27-V35F 2:02:53  
1290 3196 Noemi Pérez García F 28-V35F 2:02:56  
1291 3619 Christian Suarez Espino   407-SenM 2:02:59  
1292 3403 Ricardo Y. Rodriguez Padron   408-SenM 2:03:02 THE HOMER DUFF TEAM
1293 2499 Rafael Galvan Guerra   74-V50M 2:03:03  
1294 2882 Juan Ignacio Márquez De La Rosa   275-V35M 2:03:05  
1295 2129 Luis Miguel Barroso Pérez   276-V35M 2:03:06  
1296 3662 Gonzalo Javier Trujillo Jimenez   277-V35M 2:03:06  
1297 2486 Lene Freiesleben Hansen F 14-V45F 2:03:06 Kolding motion
1298 3350 Francisco Javie Robles Cabrera   31-V55M 2:03:14 AIRE
1299 3288 Macarena Ramírez GarcÍa F 20-V40F 2:03:23  
1300 2299 Ana Cruz González F 21-V40F 2:03:26  
1301 3737 Jiafu Weng Ye   238-V40M 2:03:27 TROTADUNAS FTV
1302 2971 José Ramón Medina Cruz   239-V40M 2:03:31  
1303 2137 Joakim Bengtsson   75-V50M 2:03:32 Älvängen
1304 8054 Heriberto Santana Ramos   409-SenM 2:03:35  
1305 2148 José Bernardos Cruz   278-V35M 2:03:37  
1306 3180 Santiago Perdomo Dominguez   240-V40M 2:03:38  
1307 3165 Sonia Parejo García F 33-SenF 2:03:39  
1308 3187 María Luisa Pérez Cano F 29-V35F 2:03:41 JERAAA 94
1309 2561 Georgette Gerges F 15-V45F 2:03:42  
1310 2253 Francisco Jose Carrion Pavon   134-V45M 2:03:43 BEW III/32
1311 2549 Cesar Augusto Garcia Sanchez   241-V40M 2:03:44 BEW III/33
1312 2153 Raquel Betancor Diaz F 34-SenF 2:03:44 GLXVI
1313 3559 Pilar Segura Cedrés F 16-V45F 2:03:44  
1314 3558 Moisés Segura Cedrés   242-V40M 2:03:44  
1315 3545 Saul Nicolás Santana Socorro   410-SenM 2:03:45  
1316 2715 Antonio Esteban Herrera García   76-V50M 2:03:45  
1317 2348 María Eugenia Del Rosario Baez F 17-V45F 2:03:50  
1318 3175 Miguel Angel Peña Lasso   32-V55M 2:03:50  
1319 3111 Magdalena Ohlson F 22-V40F 2:03:51  
1320 3338 Pedro Fernando Rivero Marrero   135-V45M 2:03:52  
1321 3512 Ivan Santana Betancort   243-V40M 2:03:57  
1322 3760 Andres Lora Pedrera   244-V40M 2:03:59  
1323 3556 David R Sayer   7-V65M 2:03:59 Reading Joggers
1324 3347 Carmelo Robaina Navarro   245-V40M 2:04:00  
1325 2810 Javier López álvarez   246-V40M 2:04:07  
1326 3011 Juan Milan Hernandez   77-V50M 2:04:10  
1327 3723 Esa Viertola   33-V55M 2:04:14  
1328 2964 Helmuth Mattesen   2-V70M 2:04:15 Vidar motion
1329 2897 Carlos Marrero Perez   247-V40M 2:04:25  
1330 2362 Oscar Díaz Alfonso   136-V45M 2:04:26  
1331 3488 Esther Sanchez Morales F 35-SenF 2:04:27  
1332 2155 Victor Betancor Gopar   411-SenM 2:04:27  
1333 3315 Hilde BjØrkedal Reed F 30-V35F 2:04:29 Førde ck
1334 3526 Ruyman Santana Hernandez   412-SenM 2:04:33  
1335 3783 Pedro Estevez Gonzalez   279-V35M 2:04:40  
1336 2921 Miguel Angel Martin Garcia   34-V55M 2:04:41  
1337 3761 Antonio Peris Anguix   248-V40M 2:04:41  
1338 3505 Moisés Santana   280-V35M 2:04:42  
1339 3852 Carlos Afonso Cabrera   137-V45M 2:04:47  
1340 2779 Trond Kristoffersen   138-V45M 2:04:48  
1341 8007 Mette Nielsen F 6-V50F 2:04:52 HGATM
1342 3589 Juan Carlos Soler García   35-V55M 2:04:52 ARMADA
1343 2408 Juan Francisco Dominguez Santana   281-V35M 2:04:55  
1344 2117 Francisco Manue Atienza Regife   139-V45M 2:05:00  
1345 2668 Kim Haugen   282-V35M 2:05:01 Blodsmak Sportsklubb
1346 2730 BjÖrn HÖijer   78-V50M 2:05:06 Upplands Väsby
1347 2438 Miguel Estupiñan Suárez   249-V40M 2:05:08 G.CIVIL
1348 3816 Manuel  Mendez Mendez   250-V40M 2:05:08 UAVA
1349 2849 Lisbeth Kofod Lyhne F 1-V55F 2:05:10 Herning Løbeklub
1350 3643 Klara Tatai F 3-V60F 2:05:10  
1351 2428 Elizabeth Espinosa Vega F 36-SenF 2:05:13  
1352 2426 Maria Eugenia Espinosa Vega F 23-V40F 2:05:13  
1353 2082 Gustavo Andrade Da Cruz   79-V50M 2:05:13  
1354 2427 Sergio Espinosa Vega   283-V35M 2:05:14  
1355 3358 Jose Rodriguez Betancor   3-V70M 2:05:21  
1356 3641 Carlos Tabraue Tarbay   251-V40M 2:05:23  
1357 2777 Rogerio Koehn   252-V40M 2:05:24  
1358 3010 Ignacio Migueles Parras   413-SenM 2:05:26  
1359 3300 Javier Ramos Aparicio   284-V35M 2:05:34  
1360 3434 Gilberto Romero Buitrago   414-SenM 2:05:35  
1361 3741 Linda Wright F 2-V55F 2:05:35 Reading Roadrunners
1362 3494 Sergio Sanchez Rivero   253-V40M 2:05:37  
1363 3170 Bent Pedersen   8-V65M 2:05:38 Vidar Motion
1364 2176 Rodolfo Blazquez Lainez   285-V35M 2:05:50  
1365 2412 Eszter Dudas F 37-SenF 2:05:51  
1366 2906 Javier Martel Ojeda   254-V40M 2:05:51  
1367 3448 Jose Jorge Rosas Cabrera   80-V50M 2:05:51  
1368 2431 Jose Estalella Limiñana   255-V40M 2:05:53  
1369 3365 Juan Francisco Rodriguez Correa   256-V40M 2:05:54  
1370 2201 Kate Byrnes F 24-V40F 2:05:54  
1371 3454 Teodoro Ruiz Cabezas   415-SenM 2:05:55 JERAAA 94
1372 2959 Francis Matas Carrero   257-V40M 2:05:55  
1373 3410 Juan Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez   36-V55M 2:05:58  
1374 2841 J.orlando Lujan Gonzalez   140-V45M 2:05:59  
1375 3815 Jose Caballero Bordon   81-V50M 2:06:00 UAVA
1376 2952 Alejandro Martinez Santana   286-V35M 2:06:00  
1377 2503 Luis Gandarillas Rodriguez   258-V40M 2:06:02  
1378 3551 Alejandro Santiago Medina   82-V50M 2:06:15 valleseco trail
1379 2710 Carlos Hernández Rodríguez   287-V35M 2:06:29  
1380 2826 Javier Lopez Sule   141-V45M 2:06:30  
1381 2404 M.magdalena Dominguez Mascaró García F 25-V40F 2:06:32 GUASAPPRONNERS
1382 3324 Salvador Sabi Reyes Ortega   142-V45M 2:06:37  
1383 3415 Manuel Jesús Rodriguez Sánchez   288-V35M 2:06:37 G.CIVIL
1384 2751 Raúl Jiménez Hidalgo   289-V35M 2:06:38 G.CIVIL
1385 3130 Gerardo Oronoz Alonso   143-V45M 2:06:39  
1386 2560 Marion Geng F 7-V50F 2:06:40  
1387 3768 Javier Gonzalez Palomo   290-V35M 2:06:44  
1388 2858 Joachim Mai   25-V60M 2:06:48 LG Wuerzburg
1389 3529 Ivan Santana Julian   416-SenM 2:06:51 AIRE
1390 3135 Francisco Jesus Ortega Muñoz   144-V45M 2:06:59 AIRE
1391 3471 María Sacristán Rodríguez F 38-SenF 2:07:00  
1392 3506 Alberto Santana Alamo   145-V45M 2:07:06  
1393 3375 Ernesto Rodriguez Falcon   417-SenM 2:07:07  
1394 2141 Felícitas Benítez Pérez F 31-V35F 2:07:07  
1395 2688 Jorge Jesus Hernández GonzÁlez   418-SenM 2:07:08 BZAP XV
1396 3057 Juan Miguel Morales Vera   419-SenM 2:07:08 BZAP XV
1397 3699 Hugo Vega Melián   420-SenM 2:07:09  
1398 2463 Maria Teresa Fernandez Heras F 32-V35F 2:07:10  
1399 8000 Alfredo Santiag Melián Falcón   259-V40M 2:07:12  
1400 3239 Grethe Poulsen F 3-V55F 2:07:26 Saltum Trim
1401 3325 Daniel Reyes Rosales   291-V35M 2:07:29  
1402 2738 Gemma Iglesias García F 33-V35F 2:07:36 Trotadunas
1403 2030 Nichel álamo Medina   421-SenM 2:07:37 BCG
1404 3254 Sebastian Luis Pulido Medina   292-V35M 2:07:42  
1405 3543 Cristina Santana Santana F 39-SenF 2:07:49 GLXVI
1406 2481 Manuel Fontan Montenegro   422-SenM 2:07:53  
1407 3443 Pedro Juan Rosales Marrero   37-V55M 2:07:58  
1408 3224 Emma Phillips F 40-SenF 2:07:58  
1409 2369 Pablo María Díaz Estévez   260-V40M 2:07:59  
1410 2119 Holger Baden   261-V40M 2:08:05  
1411 3738 Olaf Werner   146-V45M 2:08:06 Rescue Diver Eutin
1412 2226 Marie Cáceres López F 26-V40F 2:08:11  
1413 3826 Francisco Medina Ramirez   262-V40M 2:08:17  
1414 2711 Miguel Angel Hernández Saavedra   147-V45M 2:08:23  
1415 2816 Juan Carlos Lopez Gil   293-V35M 2:08:25  
1416 3286 Miguel Angel Ramirez Delgado   294-V35M 2:08:29  
1417 3267 Jorge Artemio Quintana González   295-V35M 2:08:31  
1418 3265 Miguel Angel Quintana Gonzalez   263-V40M 2:08:32  
1419 3532 Yofre Santana Padilla   423-SenM 2:08:33  
1420 3682 Francisco Raul Valeron Lopez   424-SenM 2:08:33  
1421 3584 Maria Pilar Sobrino Gil F 8-V50F 2:08:34  
1422 3673 Alfredo Ureña Santana   296-V35M 2:08:48  
1423 2637 David Granados Gebara   297-V35M 2:08:48  
1424 3299 Jose Luis Ramon Leon   298-V35M 2:08:49  
1425 2395 Antonio Dominguez Galdeano   83-V50M 2:08:52 GLXVI
1426 2724 Loreto Herrera Vizcaíno F 41-SenF 2:08:56  
1427 2367 Alberto Javier Díaz DÍaz   299-V35M 2:08:58  
1428 3418 Benjamin Rodriguez Sanz   264-V40M 2:09:15  
1429 2199 Andreas Bulla   84-V50M 2:09:16  
1430 2329 Manuel De La Torre Garcia   148-V45M 2:09:17  
1431 3419 Francisco Javie Rodriguez Sanz   300-V35M 2:09:24  
1432 3648 Tania G. Tello Villa F 42-SenF 2:09:26 BZAP XV
1433 3672 Caroline Unger F 27-V40F 2:09:27  
1434 3117 Eduardo Olalde Aizpurua   425-SenM 2:09:30  
1435 3118 Veronica Olavarria Lopez F 43-SenF 2:09:30 TROTADUNAS FTV
1436 3116 Pedro Manuel Ojeda Ramirez   426-SenM 2:09:39  
1437 3304 José Fco Ramos Guillén   301-V35M 2:09:54  
1438 3250 Delia Mª Puga Gonzalez F 44-SenF 2:10:07  
1439 3291 Juan Antonio Ramirez Muñoz   149-V45M 2:10:12  
1440 3356 Antonio Rodrigues Alberto   38-V55M 2:10:26 TROTADUNAS FTV
1441 3096 Enrique Navarro Zaba   85-V50M 2:10:29  
1442 3042 David Monzón MonzÓn   265-V40M 2:10:34  
1443 3327 Edita Reyes Santana F 28-V40F 2:10:35  
1444 2406 José Yeray Domínguez Quintana   427-SenM 2:10:52 GLXVI
1445 3340 Marcos Rivero Rivero   302-V35M 2:10:53 Guasarrones
1446 3627 Héctor Suárez HernÁndez   266-V40M 2:11:05  
1447 2792 Pablo Leon Dumpierrez   428-SenM 2:11:08 BZAP XV
1448 3734 Markus Wagner   267-V40M 2:11:12  
1449 3234 Jorge Portillo Meniz   39-V55M 2:11:15  
1450 2825 Azucena Lopez Sanchez F 45-SenF 2:11:20 JERAAA 94
1451 2585 Julián Jesús Gonzalez Alvado   429-SenM 2:11:21 JERAAA 94
1452 3089 Jose Angel Navarro   430-SenM 2:11:28  
1453 3321 Salvador Reyes De Leon   303-V35M 2:11:38  
1454 3004 Andreas Mermet   86-V50M 2:11:38 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
1455 3409 Norberto Rodríguez Rivero   150-V45M 2:11:51  
1456 3635 Eduvigis Suárez Rosa F 18-V45F 2:11:51  
1457 3593 Poul-Erik SØrensen   9-V65M 2:12:10 Korup Motion
1458 2565 Rosario De Fati Gil Mateo F 9-V50F 2:12:18  
1459 3457 Fernando Ruiz Mallorqui   304-V35M 2:12:22 BZAP XV
1460 3074 Javier Moron Robaina   305-V35M 2:12:30  
1461 2899 Alberto Marrero Ramírez   151-V45M 2:12:34  
1462 3240 Svend Erik Poulsen   26-V60M 2:12:38 Saltum Trim
1463 3282 Juan Carlos Ramallo Ramos   10-V65M 2:12:44  
1464 2963 Francisco Aleja Matias Benitez   431-SenM 2:12:46 C.PENITENCIARIO L.P I
1465 2079 Iván Amescoa Hernández   432-SenM 2:12:50 ARMADA
1466 3164 Jabel Pareja Espino   433-SenM 2:12:50 ARMADA
1467 2340 Jose Antonio De Miguel Tabares   306-V35M 2:12:56  
1468 3472 Jorge Saenz Gonzalez   307-V35M 2:12:57  
1469 3730 Jytte Villumsen F 2-V65F 2:12:58 Aarhus 1900
1470 3171 Connie Pedersen F 10-V50F 2:12:59  
1471 2014 Juan Abruzzese Martin   308-V35M 2:13:05  
1472 3252 Juan Sebastian Pujol Le Berre   268-V40M 2:13:07 JERAAA 94
1473 2222 Elizabeth Cabrera Sanchez F 29-V40F 2:13:17  
1474 3414 Rayco Rodriguez Rodriguez   434-SenM 2:13:17 RIL 50
1475 2088 Consuelo Anton Trinidad F 46-SenF 2:13:17 JERAAA 94
1476 3810 Africa Alvarez Cabrera F 30-V40F 2:13:17  
1477 3481 Jose Vicente Sanchez Gomez De Salazar   435-SenM 2:13:29 UME (GANDO)
1478 2237 Francisco Jesús Cambil Moreno   152-V45M 2:13:31 Bichillorunner
1479 2120 Octavio Báez Lebrero   269-V40M 2:13:40  
1480 3051 Francisco Morales Fernandez   270-V40M 2:13:41  
1481 2731 Yeray David Hormiga González   309-V35M 2:13:41  
1482 2889 Guillermo Marrero De La Nuez   310-V35M 2:13:41  
1483 2122 Sergio Balaguer De Amprin   87-V50M 2:13:42  
1484 2196 Rolf Bücking   27-V60M 2:13:52 MTC
1485 3696 Jesus Vega Hernandez   436-SenM 2:13:56  
1486 3073 Julio Molo Amoros   311-V35M 2:13:56  
1487 3444 José Rosales Pérez   88-V50M 2:13:57  
1488 2435 Victor Manuel Estevez Rondón   271-V40M 2:13:57 G.CIVIL
1489 2214 Ana Maria Cabrera Marrero F 34-V35F 2:13:58 GUASSAPRONNERS
1490 2314 Marc Dagenais   89-V50M 2:14:04  
1491 2789 Daniel Luna Ojeda   90-V50M 2:14:04  
1492 2312 Percy Cuscaden   312-V35M 2:14:04  
1493 3731 Mira Elin Vlajkov F 35-V35F 2:14:12  
1494 2473 Luis Fernandez-Valencia Barrera   437-SenM 2:14:21  
1495 2474 Luis Fernandez-Valencia Bravo De   153-V45M 2:14:22  
1496 3193 Isabel Pérez Fernández F 19-V45F 2:14:34  
1497 3128 Lisbet Holm Olsen F 11-V50F 2:14:36 HGATM
1498 3177 Francisco Peña Ptti   272-V40M 2:14:37  
1499 2780 Toth Krisztina F 36-V35F 2:14:40  
1500 2749 Gema Jimenez Gil F 31-V40F 2:14:42  
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
1501 2767 Johan Karlsson   438-SenM 2:14:49  
1502 3326 J. Andres Reyes Sanchez   273-V40M 2:14:50 Divertibike
1503 2640 Maria Antonia Guedes Cañada F 32-V40F 2:14:51  
1504 3765 Cristobal Jimenez Valera   40-V55M 2:14:54  
1505 3181 Bienvenida Perdomo Morales F 20-V45F 2:14:54 TROTADUNAS FTV
1506 3061 Pablo Mora-Rey Garcia   154-V45M 2:14:54  
1507 3687 Daniel Vargas Dosil   439-SenM 2:14:58  
1508 2863 Mikael Mandell   1-JvM 2:15:02  
1509 2707 Ancor Hernandez Ramirez   440-SenM 2:15:06  
1510 2732 Isabel Howard F 37-V35F 2:15:21  
1511 2366 Jose Juan Diaz De La Cruz   274-V40M 2:15:27  
1512 2950 Francisco Martínez Navarro   28-V60M 2:15:34  
1513 2115 Silvia Ascasibar Perez F 33-V40F 2:15:38  
1514 2308 José Yeray Cubas Santana   441-SenM 2:15:41 GLXVI
1515 2605 Alexis Gonzalez Hernandez   442-SenM 2:16:00 AIRE
1516 2835 Jesús Lorenzo García   443-SenM 2:16:01 AIRE
1517 2480 Manuel Florido Fernandez   155-V45M 2:16:13 JERAAA 94
1518 3142 Mariola Ortega Santana F 21-V45F 2:16:13  
1519 2418 Nathanael Emergui Zrihen   444-SenM 2:16:13  
1520 2846 Evelina Lundborg F 47-SenF 2:16:20  
1521 3751 Holger Friedric Zimmermann   313-V35M 2:16:21  
1522 2453 Carlos Fdez. De Cordoba Castellano   314-V35M 2:16:22 UME (GANDO)
1523 3486 Natalio Bienven Sanchez Melian   315-V35M 2:16:27 UME (GANDO)
1524 3572 Carlos Siemens   275-V40M 2:16:29  
1525 2359 Jose Devesa Ortega   276-V40M 2:16:30  
1526 2322 Peggy De Bas F 22-V45F 2:16:33 Av Stb Landgraaf
1527 2417 Eva-Lena Eirefelt F 12-V50F 2:16:40  
1528 2215 Jose Luis Cabrera Melian   156-V45M 2:16:42  
1529 3231 Carmen Reyes Ponce Santana F 34-V40F 2:16:48  
1530 2928 Airam Martín Luna   445-SenM 2:17:03  
1531 3335 Francisco Javie Rivero Garcia   277-V40M 2:17:03 C.D ATLEFULCA GRUPO GLOBAL
1532 2277 José Carmelo Ceballos Brito   91-V50M 2:17:06  
1533 3276 Jose Antonio Quintana Santana   41-V55M 2:17:22  
1534 3733 Arved Von Irmer   29-V60M 2:17:28 Laufgruppe Deutsche Schule
1535 3083 Javier Nauzet Naranjo Díaz   446-SenM 2:17:37  
1536 3179 Débora Peñate Montesdeoca F 48-SenF 2:17:38  
1537 2238 Laureano Cano Iniesta   316-V35M 2:17:43  
1538 2635 Lena Graff F 49-SenF 2:17:47  
1539 8023 Joy Kathleen Sell F 38-V35F 2:18:04  
1540 3449 Torben Ivan Rosleff   4-V70M 2:18:07 Odder Atletik og Motion
1541 2874 Maria Natividad Marcial Falcon F 35-V40F 2:18:14  
1542 2443 Christelle Eyraud F 36-V40F 2:18:14  
1543 2728 Bjorn Ole Hjornevik   278-V40M 2:18:23  
1544 2343 Heidi De Vleeschouwer F 39-V35F 2:18:40  
1545 2339 Ignace De Meyer   317-V35M 2:18:40 KGPAC
1546 2388 Pedro Pascual Diaz Suarez   447-SenM 2:18:52 BZAP XV
1547 2254 Albertina Cartaxo F 50-SenF 2:19:06  
1548 2249 Patrick Carlin   92-V50M 2:19:06 BOLT RUNNUNG CLUB
1549 2080 Britta Andersen F 23-V45F 2:19:06 JSI - løb
1550 3124 Narciso Olivares Perez   157-V45M 2:19:10  
1551 3255 Carlos Pulido Sosa   318-V35M 2:19:20  
1552 2127 Sergio Barroso González   448-SenM 2:19:25  
1553 3029 Juan Nauzet Montesdeoca Aguiar   449-SenM 2:19:32 BEW III/38
1554 3753 Eszter Zsiray F 51-SenF 2:19:37  
1555 2994 Antonio Lorenzo Melián Sarmiento   158-V45M 2:19:45  
1556 3256 Rayco Javier Quesada González   450-SenM 2:19:48  
1557 3385 Javier Rodriguez Jimenez   319-V35M 2:19:50  
1558 3701 Jose Antonio Vega Pérez   320-V35M 2:20:08  
1559 3173 Jose Luis Pedrosa Perez   93-V50M 2:20:18  
1560 2166 Megan Biehn F 40-V35F 2:20:50  
1561 3460 Ernesto Ruiz Sardiña   321-V35M 2:20:54  
1562 3390 Ruth Maria Rodríguez López F 52-SenF 2:20:58  
1563 3807 Fernando Gonzalez Mayor   322-V35M 2:22:01  
1564 2101 Saro Arencibia Tost F 37-V40F 2:22:20  
1565 2857 Inge Madsen F 4-V60F 2:22:20 Danfoss Marathon Club
1566 3754 Pier Luigi Acconci   5-V70M 2:22:20 Atletica Porcari
1567 3597 Manuel Sosa Henríquez   42-V55M 2:22:26  
1568 2679 Victor Oliver Hernandez Abreu   451-SenM 2:22:37 BZAP XV
1569 3525 Carmen Santana Hernandez F 38-V40F 2:22:40  
1570 2506 Tomas Miguel García Abreu   452-SenM 2:22:41  
1571 2607 Carla Gonzalez Leon F 53-SenF 2:22:53 RIL 50
1572 2622 Attenery Gonzalez Rivero F 54-SenF 2:22:53 GLXVI
1573 2815 Victor Lopez Gil   323-V35M 2:23:01  
1574 3143 Adrian Ortiz Guedes   453-SenM 2:23:13 CECOM
1575 8060 David Sierra Jimenez   324-V35M 2:23:15  
1576 3125 Ramon Olivares Perez   159-V45M 2:24:17  
1577 3126 Samuel Olivares Sanchez   5-ProM 2:24:18  
1578 2770 Grit KÄstner F 39-V40F 2:24:30  
1579 3483 Hilda Sanchez Janáriz F 4-V55F 2:24:38  
1580 2295 David Comas Santiago   454-SenM 2:24:44  
1581 2759 Ronnie Johansson   455-SenM 2:25:07  
1582 2564 Enrique Gil Ginestar   325-V35M 2:25:33  
1583 3024 Jose Maria Monasterio Sagredo   160-V45M 2:25:33  
1584 2870 Javier Manrique Hernandez   279-V40M 2:25:33  
1585 3367 Jose Vicente Rodriguez Curbelo   456-SenM 2:25:51 BZAP XV
1586 2513 Isaac Garcia Castro   457-SenM 2:25:59 BZAP XV
1587 2520 Laura García Ferrera F 41-V35F 2:26:04  
1588 2416 Morten Dyndahl   94-V50M 2:26:21  
1589 2576 Luis Jesús Gómez Bernal   326-V35M 2:26:49 G.CIVIL
1590 3531 Andrés Carmelo Santana Medina   458-SenM 2:26:53  
1591 2217 Ruyman Cabrera Monagas   327-V35M 2:27:07  
1592 2687 Yurena Hernandez Garcia F 55-SenF 2:27:07  
1593 3296 Sixto Jose Ramirez Sosa   161-V45M 2:27:18  
1594 2781 Jonna Krogh Hansen F 40-V40F 2:27:20 Danfoss Marathon Club
1595 3247 Elena Puchalt Ruiz F 56-SenF 2:28:04  
1596 2670 Signy Henden Rustlie F 1-V70F 2:28:09  
1597 2236 Agustín Camacho Gonzalez   328-V35M 2:28:45 RIL 50
1598 2773 Michelle King F 42-V35F 2:28:49  
1599 3090 Mariana Navarro Chirino F 24-V45F 2:28:53  
1600 2800 Stefanie Lind F 25-V45F 2:29:07  
1601 2360 Kelly Dewey F 57-SenF 2:29:33  
1602 3319 Agustin Eugenio Reja Picanzo   329-V35M 2:29:47 BZAP XV
1603 2661 Jan Gyllenrot   11-V65M 2:29:52 Skavsåret
1604 3716 Pilar Verastegui Hernandez F 43-V35F 2:29:54 THE HOMER DUFF TEAM
1605 8009 Jens Wernberg Hansen   6-V70M 2:30:39 Aarhus 1900
1606 3344 Stephen Roach   459-SenM 2:31:23  
1607 3107 Maria NygÅrd F 58-SenF 2:31:49  
1608 2873 Francisco Javie Maqueda Garcia   330-V35M 2:32:25  
1609 2850 Anni Lysmose F 5-V60F 2:32:57 Aarhus 1900
1610 2496 Constanza María Galina Andrioli F 26-V45F 2:33:44  
1611 2772 Brian King   162-V45M 2:34:56  
1612 2290 Enrique Climent Garcia   331-V35M 2:36:03  
1613 2968 Jose Javier Mediavilla Diez   163-V45M 2:36:20  
1614 2373 Onofre Diaz Jimenez   460-SenM 2:37:11  
1615 3185 Maite Perez Cabrera F 27-V45F 2:37:44  
1616 3176 Francisco Peña MuÑoz   95-V50M 2:41:34  
1617 2662 Kaj H R Nielsen   1-V75M 2:42:34 Danfoss Marathon Club
1618 8029 Birtalan Zsofia F 6-V60F 2:43:15  
1619 2195 Lene Brock F 28-V45F 2:43:35 Vidar Motion
1620 2795 Fritz-Peter Licht   12-V65M 2:44:25  
1621 2171 Hanne Bruun Blaabjerg F 7-V60F 2:44:29  
1622 2462 Germán Fernández GonzÁlez   2-V75M 2:44:42 Club Atletismo Cuenca
1623 3613 Birgitta Stridsman F 13-V50F 2:45:15  
1624 2766 Horacio Alejand Kapellu   13-V65M 2:45:33  
1625 2534 Luisa García Isla F 14-V50F 2:48:55 Club Triatlon Triyaiza
1626 2288 Anne-Lise Clausen F 5-V55F 2:49:10  
1627 3736 Sonya Waters F 41-V40F 2:58:57  
1628 2089 Nneoma Anyanwu F 59-SenF 3:04:43  
1629 3735 Gunilla Wallin F 2-V70F 3:04:52 Fredrikshofs IF
1630 2108 Kela Arocha Fuentes F 15-V50F 3:08:27 CAI GC CAJACANARIAS
1631 3757 Franca Orsi F 3-V65F 3:44:43 Atletica Porcari
1632 2803 Francisco Andre Llarena Hernandez   280-V40M 3:44:43