Resultados 2013 - Distancia: 10 Km

Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
1 5015 Gabriel Alemán HernÁndez   1-SenM 33:56  
2 5129 Francisco Cabrera Galindo   2-SenM 34:04 C.D. VANTRAIL
3 5301 Willy García Jiménez   3-SenM 34:13  
4 5200 Marco Antonio De Luis Garcia   1-V35M 34:30 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS
5 5238 Tore Dybdahl   1-JvM 34:50 CAI
6 5050 Oliver Armas Guillén   2-V35M 35:10 CAI Gran Canaria
7 5921 Audun Skogen   1-V45M 35:14 UAVA
8 5556 Sergio Martinez Alvarez   4-SenM 35:15 GOIERRI GARIA
9 5942 Rafael Maria Suarez Mendez   3-V35M 35:20  
10 5799 Avelino Santos Rajado   1-V40M 35:42 G.CIVIL
11 5787 Ignacio Riestra Prendes   5-SenM 36:01  
12 5405 David Hernández Pérez   6-SenM 36:09 Atletas 97
13 5259 Francisco Javie Fernandez Canovas   4-V35M 36:24  
14 6142 Miguel Rodríguez Alvarez   5-V35M 36:25  
15 6088 Jorge Diaz Mira   6-V35M 36:31  
16 6100 Antón Fernández Villanueva   1-V50M 36:31  
17 5565 Daniel Matos Lorenzo   7-V35M 36:52  
18 5500 Ruben Lorenzo Salces   8-V35M 36:59  
19 5333 Jose Juan Gonzalez Cruz   2-V45M 37:08 UAVA
20 5239 Magnus Dybdahl   2-JvM 37:17 CAI
21 6072 Jose Mira Fernandez   2-V40M 37:25  
22 5184 Enrique Criado Del Real   9-V35M 37:38 ECOSPORT
23 5553 Gonzalo Martin Santana   3-V45M 37:49  
24 5384 Ossi Hakulinen   1-ProM 38:04 Runner's High Finland
25 5671 Marcos Antonio Padilla Gonzalez   7-SenM 38:08 TRIABONA
26 5264 Airam Fernandez Perez   8-SenM 38:15 PALEO
27 5936 Marcos Suárez FernÁndez   3-V40M 38:18  
28 6092 Jose Carlos Fernandez   4-V45M 38:22  
29 5241 Mokhtar El Bouzidi Aguergour   1-V55M 38:25 CAI
30 5164 Miguel Castro Duque   4-V40M 38:43  
31 5880 Jose Manuel Santana Bermudez   5-V45M 38:45  
32 5847 Pedro Ruiz Beriguete   6-V45M 38:48  
33 5063 Samuel Barrera Saavedra   9-SenM 38:52  
34 5906 Jose Francisco Santana Santana   5-V40M 39:03  
35 5245 Juan Estefanell Ucha   10-SenM 39:06  
36 5429 Jose María Ibáñez Barrios   11-SenM 39:08  
37 5523 Francisco Javie Marrero Guerra   12-SenM 39:20  
38 6143 Marcos Perez Diaz   13-SenM 39:28  
39 5566 Agustin Matos Lorenzo   14-SenM 39:28  
40 5249 Jonay Fajardo González   15-SenM 39:31  
41 5909 Jesús Santana Valido   16-SenM 39:36  
42 5013 José Alberto Alemán De La Nuez   7-V45M 39:37  
43 5711 José Manuel Pérez Suárez   8-V45M 39:37  
44 5471 Tere Linares Hernandez F 1-V40F 39:43 TENERIFE CAJA CANARIAS
45 5472 Agustín Antonio Linares Linares   6-V40M 39:48  
46 5476 José Lobillo   10-V35M 39:51  
47 5564 Carlos Matos Lorenzo   11-V35M 39:53  
48 5656 Francisco Ojeda Ojeda   1-V60M 39:56 UAVA
49 6132 Abian Morales Vicente   17-SenM 40:08  
50 5314 Eulogio Garcia Santana   2-V55M 40:25 E.A.MORROJABLE FTV
51 5819 Alberto Rodriguez Muñoz   18-SenM 40:31  
52 5549 Rubén Badayco Martín Perera   19-SenM 40:34  
53 5028 Pablo Alonso Gallardo   20-SenM 40:34  
54 5466 Christopher Leon Garcia   3-JvM 40:38  
55 5268 Francisco Fleitas Espino   7-V40M 40:47  
56 5030 Manuela Alonso Ibarra F 1-SenF 40:52 BCG
57 5794 Héctor Rivero Santana   21-SenM 40:53  
58 5606 Jesus Montilla Perez   4-JvM 40:55  
59 5938 Carmelo Del Ros Suarez Gil   3-V55M 40:58 CAI GRAN CANARIA
60 5720 Pau Plá SÁnchez   22-SenM 40:59  
61 5795 Antonio Roales Torres   23-SenM 41:14 RIL 50
62 6029 Ayram Izquierdo Gallardo   24-SenM 41:36  
63 6154 Miguel Enrique Soliveres Acuyo   5-JvM 41:46  
64 5878 José Bernardo Santana Afonso   8-V40M 41:48  
65 5968 Tomás Tovar Trejo   25-SenM 41:59  
66 5468 Aridane León Quesada   26-SenM 42:23  
67 5604 Armiche Montesdeoca Moran   27-SenM 42:27 RIL 50
68 5782 Manuel Reyes Halaby   28-SenM 42:28  
69 5269 Santiago Fleitas Gonzalez   12-V35M 42:35  
70 5214 Antonio Deniz Rey   29-SenM 42:37  
71 5313 Daniel García Pulido   30-SenM 42:38  
72 5377 Julio Guillén Gil   31-SenM 42:42  
73 6074 Alberto Valencia Santana   6-JvM 42:46  
74 5209 Eduardo Delgado Mateos   32-SenM 42:46  
75 5916 Jose Manuel Sebastián Vicente   9-V40M 42:50  
76 5171 Asier Chavarren Corujo     42:58 FINISHER
77 5215 Ernesto Diaz Cabrera   10-V40M 43:02  
78 5582 Carlos Gustavo Mendoza Sosa   33-SenM 43:04  
79 5482 Miguel Lopez Del Pino   34-SenM 43:05  
80 5783 Victor Reyes Hernandez   13-V35M 43:10  
81 5726 Lidia Esther Ponce Santana F 1-V35F 43:15  
82 5116 Fernando Burgarolas Diaz   9-V45M 43:18  
83 5865 Rubén Acoidán Sánchez Martel   35-SenM 43:22  
84 5096 Rolf Eivind Bohn   2-V50M 43:23 Halden IL
85 6071 Juan Agustín Gomez Hernandez   11-V40M 43:26  
86 5003 Pedro Acevedo Hernández   10-V45M 43:31  
87 5748 A. Jorge Quintana Sanchez   36-SenM 43:32  
88 5225 Juan Diaz Rodriguez   14-V35M 43:32  
89 5904 Gustavo Adolfo Santana Santana   11-V45M 43:42  
90 5738 Guillermo Quesada Barriuso   37-SenM 43:46  
91 5560 Aryam Martinez Pazos   38-SenM 43:48 AIRE
92 5135 Daniel Cabrera Quevedo   39-SenM 43:55  
93 5423 Michael Hill   4-V55M 44:03 datchet dashers
94 5639 Valentin Guzmán Navarro García   40-SenM 44:13  
95 5821 Carlos Rodriguez Ojeda   12-V40M 44:17  
96 5392 Alexis Hernandez Armas   13-V40M 44:21  
97 5900 Alexis Santana Ramírez   15-V35M 44:22  
98 5376 Josue Guerrero Suarez   41-SenM 44:27  
99 5187 Albin Dairiam   5-V55M 44:27  
100 5188 Laurent Dairiam   42-SenM 44:28  
101 5020 Antonio Ali Garcia   6-V55M 44:29  
102 5793 Rafael Rivero Reyes   14-V40M 44:33  
103 6151 Rafael Vega Naranjo   15-V40M 44:37  
104 5431 Ovidio Iglesias Llarena   43-SenM 44:39  
105 5459 Javier Larrea Olea   3-V50M 44:41  
106 5348 Fernando Gonzalez Pulido   16-V40M 44:45  
107 5347 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez Pita-Romero   44-SenM 44:46  
108 5327 Armando Godoy Ruiz   16-V35M 44:47  
109 5579 José Luis Melián Artiles   7-V55M 44:54  
110 5146 Dacil Carballo Castro F 2-V35F 44:54  
111 5290 Jonathan García Chavez   45-SenM 44:55  
112 5022 Jesús Almeida León   2-ProM 44:56  
113 5328 Javier Gómez Jorge   3-ProM 44:56  
114 6028 Héctor Falcón Torres   46-SenM 45:08  
115 5126 álvaro Cabrera Argany   17-V35M 45:10  
116 5654 Juan Francisco Ojeda Guerra   18-V35M 45:13  
117 5980 Margaretha Van Wijngaarden F 2-SenF 45:14  
118 5637 José Daniel Naranjo Hernández   47-SenM 45:14  
119 5770 Jesus Ramos Muñoz   19-V35M 45:15 802 (S.A.R.)
120 5309 Nestor Garcia Ojeda   4-ProM 45:20 RIL 50
121 5536 Leticia Martin Cabrera F 3-V35F 45:23 ATLETAS 97
122 5332 Ulises Gonzalez Brito   48-SenM 45:34  
123 5310 Elyoenay García Ortega   49-SenM 45:36  
124 5292 Elías Manuel García Cubas   12-V45M 45:36  
125 5406 Juan José Hernández Ramírez   20-V35M 45:38 TOLISCO
126 5609 José Carlos Monzón MonzÓn   1-JuM 45:39  
127 5631 Pablo Ivan Muñoz Milan   7-JvM 45:41  
128 5213 Antonio Basilio Deniz Pavon   21-V35M 45:42  
129 5338 Gerardo González Hernández   50-SenM 45:42  
130 6129 Juan Pulido Hernandez   51-SenM 45:42  
131 5777 Alberto Redondo Fernandez   22-V35M 45:46  
132 5375 Jesus Guerra Ojeda   23-V35M 45:47 peluqueria chano
133 5812 Ernesto Jesus Rodriguez Jimenez   8-V55M 45:50  
134 5442 Pablo J Jimenez Mendoza   17-V40M 45:51 CAI GRAN CANARIA
135 5133 Jose Juan Cabrera Mendoza   52-SenM 45:52  
136 5955 Marcos Suárez Santana   18-V40M 45:57  
137 5415 Domingo Herrera Arencibia   9-V55M 45:59  
138 5192 Carlos De Astica Cranz   53-SenM 46:01  
139 5740 Eduardo Quevedo Gutiérrez   54-SenM 46:04  
140 5068 Luis Bautista Sánchez   5-ProM 46:08  
141 5700 Juan Antonio Perez Naranjo   19-V40M 46:11  
142 5537 Antonio Martin Cuervo   10-V55M 46:12  
143 5762 Dorje Ramos Caballero   6-ProM 46:13  
144 5054 Fernando Angel Artiles Perez   20-V40M 46:16  
145 5254 Miguel Falcon Santana   55-SenM 46:17 Triguanac
146 5186 David Cruz Rodríguez   56-SenM 46:18  
147 5667 Gerardo Ancor Ortega Verde   57-SenM 46:20  
148 5394 Manuel Jose Hernandez Artiles   13-V45M 46:21  
149 5716 José María Pina Paredes   24-V35M 46:23  
150 6114 Antonio Carrasco Diaz   21-V40M 46:26  
151 6111 Luis Martín Ruiz   25-V35M 46:26  
152 5436 Jesús Izquierdo Cervantes   58-SenM 46:28  
153 5992 Francisco Velasco   22-V40M 46:35  
154 5733 Pedro Primo Hernandez   59-SenM 46:35  
155 5665 Juan Carlos Ortega Verde   23-V40M 46:36  
156 5446 Jacobo Oliver Jimenez Perez   26-V35M 46:37 CLUB TRIATLON COSTA TEGUISE
157 5855 Juan Carlos Salaza Pulido   27-V35M 46:41  
158 6091 Pedro San Gines   60-SenM 46:42  
159 5940 David Suarez Hernandez   61-SenM 46:45 Natives trail running
160 5372 Joel Guedes Rivero   62-SenM 46:51  
161 5266 Alejandro Fernandez Sarmiento   14-V45M 46:53  
162 5527 Atteneri Marrero Suárez F 3-SenF 46:57  
163 6089 Francisco Gonzales Fernandez   63-SenM 47:01  
164 5972 Juan Francisco Trujillo Marrero   28-V35M 47:02  
165 5489 Luciano Lopez Moreno   15-V45M 47:04  
166 5032 Yéssica Alonso Ortega F 4-SenF 47:05  
167 5731 Neus Prats Perez F 5-SenF 47:07  
168 6003 Aaron Viera Herrera   64-SenM 47:14  
169 5679 Pedro Zahonero De Las Heras   24-V40M 47:15  
170 5101 Kjetil Bolso   29-V35M 47:16  
171 5041 Jose Angulo Urbano   65-SenM 47:17 peluqueria chano
172 5242 Nabil Elkadaoui   66-SenM 47:21  
173 5596 Juan Monroy Bolaños   16-V45M 47:23  
174 5016 Mario Raul Alemán Perez   67-SenM 47:27  
175 5529 Juan Luis Martel González   25-V40M 47:28  
176 5811 Mario Rodriguez Hernandez   68-SenM 47:30  
177 5885 Enrique Jesús Santana Domínguez   8-JvM 47:31  
178 5558 Luis Miguel Martinez Castello   30-V35M 47:39 C.DE MUNTANYA LA CANYADA
179 5275 Marco Antonio Franco Megías   31-V35M 47:39  
180 5969 Héctor Marcos Travieso Díaz   17-V45M 47:41  
181 5642 Victor Navarro Salazar   69-SenM 47:42  
182 5298 Alexis Garcia Gonzalez   32-V35M 47:44  
183 6005 Pedro Viera Guzmán   4-V50M 47:45  
184 5881 Alexis Santana Cabrera   70-SenM 47:47  
185 5383 Ricardo Gutierrez Romero   18-V45M 47:48 CLUB TRIATLON TRICAN
186 5359 Yeray Gonzallez Ginory   71-SenM 47:50  
187 5953 Francisco Suárez Rodríguez   7-ProM 47:51  
188 5055 Carmelo Ascanio Rodriguez   72-SenM 47:59  
189 5066 Roque Barrios Martin   26-V40M 48:03  
190 5692 Jose Javier Perez Hernandez   27-V40M 48:04  
191 5400 Jose Alexis Hernandez Gil   28-V40M 48:05  
192 5331 Jose Willian Gonzalez Brito   33-V35M 48:05  
193 5831 Mariano Rodriguez San Ginés   19-V45M 48:06  
194 5866 Manuel B. Sanchez Medina   20-V45M 48:07  
195 8052 Jorge Perez Ortega   73-SenM 48:09 BCG
196 5954 David Suarez Ruiz   74-SenM 48:12  
197 5344 Nauzet Eduardo González Peña   75-SenM 48:16  
198 5176 Javier Coello De Miguel   34-V35M 48:19 ARMADA
199 5024 Pedro Manuel Almeida Rodríguez   11-V55M 48:24  
200 5947 Noemi Suarez Quintana F 4-V35F 48:24  
201 5237 Juan Andrés Duchement Hernández   29-V40M 48:26  
202 5373 Javier Guerra Brisson   76-SenM 48:26  
203 5156 Alejandro Castellano Dominguez   77-SenM 48:27  
204 5223 Yeray Diaz Ojeda   78-SenM 48:29  
205 5995 Sergio Velazquez Medina   30-V40M 48:35  
206 6137 Dailos Trujillo Medina   79-SenM 48:37  
207 8015 Antonio Vargas Batista   35-V35M 48:39 C.D.Nacobi TeAM
208 5620 Miguel Moreno Montesdeoca   31-V40M 48:42  
209 5897 Francisco Javie Santana Perez   36-V35M 48:43  
210 5898 Jonay Jesus Santana Perez   80-SenM 48:45  
211 5834 Alfredo Rodriguez Velazquez   37-V35M 48:46  
212 5029 Antonio Alonso Gonzalez   32-V40M 48:51  
213 5261 Ernesto Fernandez Monroy   38-V35M 48:53  
214 5103 Juan Miguel Bordón Almenta   39-V35M 48:54 USBA GAR
215 5689 Tanausú Pérez García   40-V35M 48:54  
216 5071 Vicente Belloch Cantero   41-V35M 48:55  
217 5043 Javier Arauzo Guerra   81-SenM 48:55 802 (S.A.R.)
218 5805 Marcial J. Rodriguez De Leon   42-V35M 48:55  
219 5550 Francisco Román Martín Pérez   82-SenM 48:56  
220 5037 Tenesor Alvarez Ruiz   83-SenM 48:56 AIRE
221 5574 Héctor Medina Brito   84-SenM 48:57  
222 5966 Isaac Torres Gonzalez   85-SenM 48:57  
223 6141 Iballa Betancor Martin F 6-SenF 49:03  
224 5183 Alvaro Crespo García   21-V45M 49:04  
225 5011 Armando álamo León   33-V40M 49:04  
226 5696 Juan Miguel Pérez Martel   43-V35M 49:05  
227 5441 Alejandro Jimenez Medina   34-V40M 49:05  
228 5132 Ruben Cabrera Macias   44-V35M 49:11  
229 5481 Adrian Lopez Alfonso   86-SenM 49:12  
230 5321 Javier Gil Montesdeoca   45-V35M 49:14  
231 5460 Cristo Lasso Batista   87-SenM 49:14 ARMADA
232 5899 Macario Santana Quintana   46-V35M 49:17  
233 5161 A. Yari Castillo Mendoza   88-SenM 49:19  
234 5691 Juan Manuel Perez Hernandez   22-V45M 49:21  
235 6001 Julián Vicente Fernandez   35-V40M 49:22  
236 5324 Javier Goas Iglesias   5-V50M 49:23  
237 5735 Juan Jesús Pulido Marrero   23-V45M 49:25  
238 6156 Kasischke Ulf Heiner   1-V70M 49:26  
239 6155 Carlos Manuel Dominguez Del Rio   9-JvM 49:27  
240 6112 Juan Carlos Brito Olivero   47-V35M 49:27  
241 5325 Jorge Goas Martin   10-JvM 49:28  
242 5701 Jose Pérez Perera   36-V40M 49:29  
243 6101 Alejandro Raez Osma   89-SenM 49:29  
244 8005 Enrique Mentado Medina   37-V40M 49:31  
245 5532 Ismael Martel Valido   48-V35M 49:32  
246 5766 Juan Carlos Ramos González   38-V40M 49:34  
247 5130 Yaiza Cabrera Garcia F 2-V40F 49:34  
248 5150 Wilfredo Cardoso Sousa   90-SenM 49:38  
249 5848 Victor Eduardo Ruiz Correa   91-SenM 49:38  
250 5330 Iván González Bolaño   92-SenM 49:40  
251 5746 Francisco Quintana Guerra   39-V40M 49:40  
252 5283 José Rafael García Almeida   49-V35M 49:41  
253 5633 Gersan Murcia Suarez   93-SenM 49:42  
254 5122 Valdimiro Buttarelli   2-V60M 49:43  
255 5749 Aarón Ramírez Alonso   94-SenM 49:43  
256 5069 Francisco Beardo Gallardo   95-SenM 49:43  
257 5499 Ivan Lorenzo Guerra   50-V35M 49:46  
258 5463 Raúl Latorre Escutia   96-SenM 49:47  
259 5045 Kevin Daniel Ardila Sánchez   2-JuM 49:47  
260 5778 Santiago Reig Gonzalez   51-V35M 49:47 TRIABONA
261 5380 José Antonio Gutiérrez Morales   24-V45M 49:51  
262 5086 Hacomar Betancor Artiles   52-V35M 49:54  
263 5229 Jorge Dominguez Bruquetas   97-SenM 49:59 RIL 50
264 5989 Dimas Vega Ramirez   53-V35M 49:59  
265 5902 Emilio Manuel Santana Rodríguez   25-V45M 50:00  
266 6093 Jehosua Medina Sanchez   98-SenM 50:00  
267 5851 Carlos Saavedra Mendoza   40-V40M 50:10  
268 5097 José Manuel Bolaños Coello   26-V45M 50:11  
269 5411 Gabriel Hernandez Suarez   54-V35M 50:13  
270 5421 Agustín Daniel Herrera Sosa   12-V55M 50:13  
271 5128 Cristina Cabrera Díaz F 7-SenF 50:14  
272 5781 Sergio Reyes Garcia   99-SenM 50:15  
273 5168 Juan Jose Cerpa Arencibia   100-SenM 50:18  
274 5630 Juan Carlos Muñoz Borro   55-V35M 50:18  
275 5668 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez   101-SenM 50:20 O-riéntate
276 5996 Miguel Velazquez Perez   102-SenM 50:22  
277 5379 Crescencio Gutierrez Carlos   56-V35M 50:24  
278 5699 Javier Pérez Messeri   57-V35M 50:26  
279 5559 Pablo Martinez Garcia   58-V35M 50:27  
280 6032 Celina Torres Gonzalez F 8-SenF 50:28  
281 5963 John Tipton   27-V45M 50:30  
282 5104 Aday Bordon Artiles   59-V35M 50:33  
283 5929 Borja Alexis Soto Ponce   8-ProM 50:35  
284 5764 Ancor Ramos García   103-SenM 50:35  
285 5282 Manuel Garcia Aleman   60-V35M 50:36 GLXVI
286 5961 Jose Tamayo De La Cruz   28-V45M 50:38  
287 6031 David Cañadas   104-SenM 50:39  
288 6128 Pedro Morillo Gonzalez   105-SenM 50:40  
289 5871 Aridany Sánchez Rodríguez   106-SenM 50:41  
290 8018 Gwen Maria Trujillo Suarez F 5-V35F 50:42 guachinche maraton
291 5075 Miguel Angel Benitez Del Pino   107-SenM 50:43  
292 5985 Isidro Vega González   6-V50M 50:45  
293 5419 Carlos Javier Herrera Perez   41-V40M 50:48  
294 5666 Yaiza Ortega Verde F 6-V35F 50:49  
295 5858 Jose Manuel Sanabria Diaz   29-V45M 50:51  
296 5602 Angel Montesdeoca Garcia   42-V40M 50:54  
297 5889 Eladio Santana Garcia   61-V35M 50:56  
298 5287 Yaiza De Carmen Garcia Boza F 9-SenF 50:57  
299 5892 Jose Manuel Santana Hernadez   3-V60M 50:58  
300 5305 Jose Maria Garcia Molina   108-SenM 50:58  
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
301 5802 Raul Rodriguez Camejo   109-SenM 51:00  
302 5166 Acaymo Castro Santana   62-V35M 51:01  
303 5169 Cristina Cerpa Macias F 1-V45F 51:03  
304 5825 Rayco Rodriguez Perez   110-SenM 51:03  
305 5062 Jorge Barrera Padron   30-V45M 51:03  
306 5718 Francisco Piñero Artiles   43-V40M 51:04  
307 5343 Ambrosio Gonzalez Peña   13-V55M 51:05  
308 8046 Luis Sicilia Roig   111-SenM 51:06  
309 5758 José Ramón Ramírez Santodomingo   112-SenM 51:07  
310 5319 Ezequiel Imanol Gil Cabrera   113-SenM 51:08  
311 6127 Victor Medina Santana   114-SenM 51:08  
312 5124 Rafael José Cabanillas Fernández   44-V40M 51:09 ARMADA
313 5597 Emanuela Montanari F 2-V45F 51:09  
314 5840 Jose Antonio Rosales Gonzalez   63-V35M 51:11  
315 5590 José Manuel Molina   115-SenM 51:18  
316 5413 Lorenzo Hernández VelÁzquez   116-SenM 51:18  
317 5622 Alejandro Morera Rodriguez   64-V35M 51:19  
318 5106 Javier Boscá Brito   31-V45M 51:22  
319 5362 Yeray González Déniz   117-SenM 51:22  
320 6098 Daniel Vega Trejo   7-V50M 51:23  
321 5136 Adrián Jesús Cabrera Ramírez   9-ProM 51:23  
322 6099 Markus Kienzl   65-V35M 51:23  
323 5613 Fco. Javier Morales Comalat   45-V40M 51:24  
324 5605 Antonio Jose Montesdeoca Navarro   46-V40M 51:25  
325 5357 Daniel González Torres   3-JuM 51:27  
326 5838 Juan Antonio Romero Pérez   32-V45M 51:27  
327 5948 Juan Jose Suarez Ramos   66-V35M 51:28  
328 5235 José Pantaleón Duchement Hernández   33-V45M 51:28  
329 5518 José Carlos Márquez González   118-SenM 51:29  
330 6115 Abian Azcona Hernandez   67-V35M 51:29  
331 5788 Silvia Rivero Cabello F 7-V35F 51:30  
332 5652 Nuria Del Carme Zerpa Santana F 1-JuF 51:31 CARUCAT
333 5345 Manuel González Perdomo   34-V45M 51:32  
334 5255 Gabriel Falcón Torres   119-SenM 51:34  
335 6145 Manuel Hernández Ramirez   35-V45M 51:34  
336 5862 Luis Sánchez Cruz   120-SenM 51:36  
337 5398 Santiago Hernandez De La Guardia   68-V35M 51:37  
338 5408 Jose Luis Hernandez Socorro   8-V50M 51:38  
339 5769 Eli Ramos Martel F 3-V40F 51:40  
340 5833 Jose Rodríguez Torres   121-SenM 51:40  
341 5923 Rayco Socias Samper   69-V35M 51:43  
342 5869 José Miguel Sánchez Ramos   122-SenM 51:46  
343 5450 Agustín Juárez Navarro   47-V40M 51:47  
344 5439 Antonio Javier Jerez Almeida   48-V40M 51:48  
345 5453 Cherry Key F 1-V50F 51:50 datchet dashers
346 5010 Acaymo Alamo Figueras   123-SenM 51:51  
347 5247 Gloria Esther Estupiñan Gutierrez F 4-V40F 51:55  
348 5887 Mario Alejandro Santana Fernandez   124-SenM 51:55  
349 5447 Moises Jimenez Santana   70-V35M 51:56  
350 5467 Isabel Leon Ponte F 8-V35F 51:57  
351 5056 Paul Beresford Jones   9-V50M 52:00  
352 5371 Javier Guedes Almeida   125-SenM 52:02  
353 5240 Ignacio Echeverría Albaladejo   36-V45M 52:02  
354 5872 Francisco D. Sánchez Rodríguez   71-V35M 52:03  
355 5025 Mónica Almeida Sanchez F 9-V35F 52:03  
356 8047 Pablo Sicilia Roig   126-SenM 52:04  
357 5155 David Castellano Cabello   127-SenM 52:04  
358 5789 Sergio Rivero Estupinan   37-V45M 52:05  
359 5514 Jorge Manrique Juan   72-V35M 52:06  
360 5167 Alain Caturla Jodas   128-SenM 52:07 802 (S.A.R.)
361 6113 Aday Arteaga Espino   129-SenM 52:07  
362 5433 Enrique Iranzo Serra   49-V40M 52:08  
363 5089 Alexis Betancor Ortega   50-V40M 52:08  
364 5526 Elena Marrero Rodríguez F 5-V40F 52:08  
365 5585 Daniel Mesa Suarez   130-SenM 52:10  
366 5100 Nestor Bolaños Rodriguez   10-ProM 52:11  
367 5557 Elisa Maria Martinez Alvarez F 10-SenF 52:14  
368 5917 Vanesa Servan Estupiñan F 11-SenF 52:15  
369 5970 José Trejo Sánchez   38-V45M 52:17  
370 5753 Himar Ramirez Marrero   131-SenM 52:18  
371 5644 Romén Neris Tomé   132-SenM 52:18  
372 6043 Desideria Pérez Cabrera F 12-SenF 52:20  
373 8016 Daniel Velázquez Marrero   73-V35M 52:21 CACOBI TEAM
374 5178 Alberto Coll Santana   11-ProM 52:24  
375 5682 Juan Carlos Pereiro Noya   39-V45M 52:26 ARMADA
376 5952 Ruben Suarez Rocha   74-V35M 52:28  
377 5910 Antonio Santonja Tomas   75-V35M 52:30 RIL 50
378 8048 Ana Arcos Fernandez F 10-V35F 52:34 G.CIVIL
379 8049 David Hernando Mariezkurrena   76-V35M 52:35 GLXVI
380 5626 Jose Alberto Morin Arvelo   51-V40M 52:39  
381 5890 Aday Gabriel Santana Garcia   12-ProM 52:40  
382 5507 Angel Machuca Lobato   77-V35M 52:42  
383 5832 Antonio Rodriguez Santana   40-V45M 52:43  
384 5618 Patricia Moreno Camacho F 13-SenF 52:46  
385 6022 Jonatan Perez Rodriguez   133-SenM 52:47  
386 5497 Elena López Villarrubia F 3-V45F 52:48  
387 5600 Pablo Luis Montesdeoca   134-SenM 52:49  
388 5407 Nicolás Hernández Robles   52-V40M 52:52 ARMADA
389 5352 Cirilo González Rodríguez   4-V60M 52:53  
390 5826 Orlando Rodriguez Rivero   78-V35M 52:53  
391 5845 Déborah Rubio Moreno F 11-V35F 52:54  
392 5302 Víctor García León   53-V40M 52:55  
393 6131 Emmanuel Placeres Santana   135-SenM 53:06  
394 6039 Montse Mata Garcias F 6-V40F 53:07  
395 5576 Juan Medina Guedes   54-V40M 53:08  
396 5994 Jose I. Velaz Suarez   41-V45M 53:10  
397 5443 Carmelo Javier Jimenez Montesdeoca   55-V40M 53:10  
398 5535 José Alfredo Martín Armas   79-V35M 53:10  
399 5808 Norberto Rodríguez GarcÍa   80-V35M 53:11  
400 5479 Jose Manuel López Afonso   42-V45M 53:11  
401 5891 Orlando Javier Santana García   81-V35M 53:14  
402 5138 Francisco Javie Cabrera Santiago   56-V40M 53:14  
403 5991 Tinguaro Vega Santana   136-SenM 53:18 Estamos On
404 5114 Gustavo Adolfo Brito Hernandez   82-V35M 53:18  
405 6121 Borja Cubas Ramirez   137-SenM 53:18  
406 8026 Alejandro Peiró García   138-SenM 53:19  
407 6015 Roque Yanez Medina   57-V40M 53:19  
408 5629 Isaac Manuel Muñiz Rodríguez   139-SenM 53:19  
409 5354 Alfredo Juan González Sosa   14-V55M 53:22  
410 5244 Raul Espada Garcia   83-V35M 53:23  
411 5522 Abigail Marrero F 14-SenF 53:23  
412 5306 Francisco Jose Garcia Montesdeoca   43-V45M 53:24  
413 5316 Marcos Garcia Soto   58-V40M 53:25  
414 5181 Salvadora Cortes Ramirez F 12-V35F 53:26 no
415 5494 Francisco Migue Lopez Suarez   84-V35M 53:27 AIRE
416 5575 Juan Agustin Medina Del Pino   85-V35M 53:29  
417 5053 Sergio Artiles Castro   140-SenM 53:31  
418 6083 Nelson Calcines Monroy   141-SenM 53:32  
419 5724 Agustin Poderoso Batista   44-V45M 53:33  
420 6014 Ildefonso Yánez León   45-V45M 53:34  
421 6157 Dietmar Musi   46-V45M 53:35  
422 5937 Jonatan Suarez Fuentes   86-V35M 53:36  
423 6082 Francisco Nicolás Falcón   142-SenM 53:36  
424 5649 Gabriel Angel Nuez Sánchez   87-V35M 53:37  
425 5754 Pablo A. Ramirez Marrero   143-SenM 53:38  
426 5218 Sonia Marina Díaz González F 4-V45F 53:39  
427 5539 Eva Martin Delgado F 13-V35F 53:40  
428 5583 Luis Javier Mendoza Vega   59-V40M 53:41  
429 5619 Ancor Moreno Medina   88-V35M 53:41  
430 6013 Tatiana Yakubovskaya F 5-V45F 53:42  
431 6069 Rosa Delia Perez Galvan F 7-V40F 53:43 UAVA
432 5538 Inmaculada Marg Martin Delgado F 6-V45F 53:43  
433 5741 José R. Quevedo Santana   144-SenM 53:44  
434 5072 Noelia Below Rodriguez F 14-V35F 53:45  
435 5824 Matias Rodriguez Perez   145-SenM 53:47  
436 5035 Javier Alvarez Gonzalez   89-V35M 53:50  
437 5905 Monica Santana Santana F 15-V35F 53:54  
438 6090 Jesus Bernardin Alonso Hernandez   60-V40M 53:58  
439 5864 Eduardo Sánchez Iglesias   90-V35M 53:59  
440 5064 David Barrio Colongues   91-V35M 53:59  
441 5882 Antonio Santana Calero   61-V40M 54:00  
442 5227 Francesca Ditano F 15-SenF 54:01  
443 6009 Hiess Werner   1-V65M 54:03 union st.pölten
444 5623 Rafael Morgado Perez   47-V45M 54:05  
445 5280 Claudia Gallina Valera F 16-SenF 54:05 O-riéntate
446 5160 Daniel Castillo Hidalgo   146-SenM 54:13  
447 5163 Jose Castillo Ojeda   10-V50M 54:13  
448 6153 Jurgen Schlegel   1-V75M 54:14  
449 6021 Daniel álvaro González   147-SenM 54:15  
450 5152 Raúl Carreño Clemente   148-SenM 54:15  
451 5998 Carlos Vera Torres   62-V40M 54:16  
452 8020 Jaime Garcia Fragoso   92-V35M 54:17  
453 5487 Agustín López Lorenzo   63-V40M 54:17  
454 5350 Jose Maria Gonzalez Ramirez   11-V50M 54:17  
455 5219 José Luis Díaz Hernández   2-V65M 54:20  
456 5437 Eladio Izquierdo Estevez   64-V40M 54:21  
457 5786 Octavio Reyes Santiago   12-V50M 54:22  
458 5322 Lucrecio Gil Sanchez   93-V35M 54:24 TOLISCO
459 5409 Juan Carlos Hernández Sosa   65-V40M 54:24 TOLISCO
460 6140 Isabel Garcia Montesdeoca F 8-V40F 54:28  
461 6010 Andres Wiehoff Melian   4-JuM 54:28  
462 5530 Killian Martel León   149-SenM 54:31 GLXVI
463 5179 José Francisco Cordero Rodríguez   94-V35M 54:34  
464 5791 Victor Rivero Perez   48-V45M 54:34  
465 5085 Carlos Alberto Betancor Alamo   95-V35M 54:36  
466 5231 Pablo Dominguez Lantigua   150-SenM 54:36  
467 5846 Antonio Ruiz Alonso   49-V45M 54:38  
468 5662 Juan De Dios Orellana Martinez   96-V35M 54:40  
469 5284 Inmaculada García Almeida F 17-SenF 54:42  
470 6138 Adrian Sosa Santana   151-SenM 54:42  
471 6094 Jose Raduan Jader Mohamad   50-V45M 54:43  
472 6011 Carlos Wiehoff Melian   11-JvM 54:44  
473 5926 Esteban Sosa Castellano   66-V40M 54:46  
474 6136 Alvaro Hurtado Varela   97-V35M 54:47  
475 5723 Michael Platzer   51-V45M 54:50  
476 5875 Alby Jesus Sanchez Sosa   152-SenM 54:51  
477 5281 Goar Daniel García Aguilar   98-V35M 54:51  
478 5519 Jonathan Marquez Lasso   153-SenM 54:56  
479 6027 Yanelis Flores Rey F 18-SenF 54:59  
480 5260 Yasmina Fernández León F 16-V35F 55:01 USBA GAR
481 5852 Luis Saez Rocandio   52-V45M 55:02 RIL 50
482 5140 Carlos Cabrera Suárez   67-V40M 55:05  
483 5772 Adrian Ramos Santana   154-SenM 55:06  
484 5962 Santiago Ramon Tejera Herrera   53-V45M 55:07  
485 5456 Hakan Lager   5-V60M 55:10  
486 5221 Yaiza Guasimara Díaz López F 19-SenF 55:10  
487 5684 Graciella Perez Aleman F 20-SenF 55:12  
488 5110 Beatriz Bravo Dominguez F 17-V35F 55:13  
489 6057 Daniel Aleman Rosales   99-V35M 55:16  
490 6058 Vladimir Santa Cruz Vega   155-SenM 55:17  
491 5674 Sandy Page F 18-V35F 55:18  
492 5729 Sigrid Pons Castillo F 19-V35F 55:18  
493 6097 Rafael Sanz Pulido   100-V35M 55:18  
494 5751 Fernando Ramírez GarcÍa   101-V35M 55:19 AIRE
495 6095 Francisco Suarez Cabrera   68-V40M 55:23  
496 5908 Antonio Manuel Santana Suárez   54-V45M 55:25  
497 5005 Lucia Maria Afonso Galvan F 21-SenF 55:27  
498 5153 Luis Casares Dominguez   13-V50M 55:31  
499 5867 Mariano Sanchez Moreno   55-V45M 55:32  
500 5228 Jose Francisco Dominguez Afonso   102-V35M 55:34  
501 5817 David Rodriguez Mendoza   156-SenM 55:34  
502 5664 Pedro Ortega Rodriguez   14-V50M 55:35  
503 5366 Javier Grandal Mendaño   69-V40M 55:35  
504 5800 Soraya Rodriguez Alamo F 22-SenF 55:37  
505 5070 Ayoze Belda Dieppa   157-SenM 55:39 CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
506 5547 Daniel Martin Montesdeoca   158-SenM 55:42  
507 5763 Guillermo Ramos Cruz   159-SenM 55:46  
508 6085 Jose Urbano Martinez Herrera   56-V45M 55:47  
509 5687 Beatriz Pérez Flores F 20-V35F 55:49  
510 5624 Donat Morgan   15-V50M 55:49  
511 5190 Tobias Davies   160-SenM 55:49  
512 5109 Anthony Boyle   103-V35M 55:49  
513 5276 José Franz Brito   70-V40M 55:50  
514 5876 Cristina Sánchez Valentín F 23-SenF 55:50  
515 5587 Diana Mohamed Cabrera F 24-SenF 55:55  
516 5326 Antonio Godoy Luján   57-V45M 55:57  
517 5308 Noelia Del Pino Garcia Navarro F 21-V35F 56:00 GLXVI
518 5335 Emilio González Díaz   161-SenM 56:04  
519 5925 Isora Sosa Caballero F 25-SenF 56:05 BIG DIRCHMAN
520 5737 Jonathan Pulido Suárez   162-SenM 56:07  
521 5018 Juana Rosa Alemán SÁnchez F 7-V45F 56:12  
522 5512 Jose Maklouf González   58-V45M 56:12  
523 5984 Raúl Vega Díaz   163-SenM 56:12  
524 5861 Antonio Sanchez Borrallo   71-V40M 56:14  
525 5042 David Araña Pulido   72-V40M 56:15  
526 5252 M Esther Falcon Martinez F 22-V35F 56:15  
527 5008 David Aguiar González   164-SenM 56:17  
528 5065 Jose Riquelme Barrios Alvarez   16-V50M 56:19  
529 5839 Raquel Rosa Caraballo F 26-SenF 56:20 PALEO
530 5457 BjÖrn Lantz   59-V45M 56:22  
531 5121 José Ignacio Busteros Aguillo   60-V45M 56:26  
532 5445 Arminda Jimenez Perdomo F 9-V40F 56:26  
533 5488 Mariano López Molina   165-SenM 56:28  
534 5438 Juan Carmelo Izquierdo Melián   61-V45M 56:30  
535 5364 Mónica Luciana Granado Travieso F 23-V35F 56:31  
536 5987 Ismael Vega Navarro   166-SenM 56:31  
537 6139 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Garcia   167-SenM 56:31  
538 5243 Pedro Erdocia Eguía   73-V40M 56:33  
539 5643 Joaquin Naya Esteban   74-V40M 56:35  
540 8028 Manuel Márquez Martínez   75-V40M 56:40  
541 5358 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Vega   15-V55M 56:41  
542 5828 Juan Carlos Rodriguez Rodriguez   62-V45M 56:41  
543 5820 Alejandro Rodríguez Nagy   168-SenM 56:42  
544 5750 José Carlos Ramírez Arencibia   63-V45M 56:43  
545 5452 Katiuska Zerpa Monzón F 24-V35F 56:46  
546 5853 Samara Sagrera Schilke F 27-SenF 56:50 VANDAMA TRAIL
547 5935 Carlos Suarez Diaz   64-V45M 56:52  
548 5715 Rafael Picardo Troyano   17-V50M 56:54  
549 5159 Manuel Castillo Gutierrez   76-V40M 56:55  
550 5026 Concepción Alonso Baez F 8-V45F 56:57 Guachinche Maratón
551 5877 Alexandra Santamaría Urbieta F 28-SenF 56:58  
552 5975 Africa Utrera De Gallegos Trujillo F 29-SenF 56:58 Kuki runners
553 5019 Miguel Angel Alguacil Aguado   104-V35M 56:59 BZAP XV
554 5367 Berit Gravdahl F 25-V35F 56:59  
555 5572 Eladio Mederos Fernandes   105-V35M 57:01 SIN CLUB
556 5474 Naivy Llama Paz F 30-SenF 57:02  
557 5061 Carmen Dolores Barco Cabrera F 26-V35F 57:03  
558 5854 Hipólito Salado Sánchez   18-V50M 57:04  
559 5198 Mariano De La Nuez Domínguez   106-V35M 57:09  
560 5913 Jesús Pablo Sanz Gilmartín   107-V35M 57:10  
561 5148 Javier Cárdenes SuÁrez   108-V35M 57:11  
562 5593 Radames Moll Peña   65-V45M 57:11 Carucat
563 5545 Genma Martin Melendez F 9-V45F 57:11  
564 5095 M ª Asuncion Bobis Albuerne F 31-SenF 57:13  
565 6110 Ricardo Rodriguez Perez   77-V40M 57:15  
566 5790 Josue Rivero Gomez   169-SenM 57:16  
567 5039 Bjarne Andersen   6-V60M 57:16 MTC
568 5112 Luis Brehcist Carratala   7-V60M 57:21  
569 6078 Beatriz Ojeda Naranjo F 32-SenF 57:22  
570 5205 Salvador Jeróni Del Olmo Diepa   66-V45M 57:23  
571 6146 Huley Barry Navarro F 33-SenF 57:23  
572 6147 Alejandro Rivero Fernandez   170-SenM 57:23  
573 5983 Pedro Vazquez Perez-Gorostiaga   67-V45M 57:27 ARMADA
574 5934 Dunia Maria Suarez Deniz F 34-SenF 57:27  
575 5105 Gloria Borges Dorta F 27-V35F 57:31  
576 5708 Iván Pérez Saavedra   78-V40M 57:31  
577 5850 Pedro Jose Ruiz Guzman   109-V35M 57:32 802 (S.A.R.)
578 5451 Felipe Jungjohann Jofre   171-SenM 57:32  
579 5531 Basilio Martel Muñoz   110-V35M 57:33  
580 5997 Miguel Angel Vera Gonzalez   8-V60M 57:35 Triguanac
581 5524 Carolina F. Marrero Montelongo F 35-SenF 57:38  
582 5873 Echedey Sanchez Sanchez   172-SenM 57:39 C.PENITENCIARIO L.P I
583 5551 Juan Carlos Martín Quintana   19-V50M 57:44  
584 5807 Miguel Rodriguez Diaz   68-V45M 57:46  
585 5760 Alfredo Ramirez Velazquez   69-V45M 57:47 VALLESECO TRAIL
586 5956 Sonia Esther Suarez Suarez F 36-SenF 57:47  
587 5868 David Sanchez Perera   173-SenM 57:49  
588 6012 Andres Wiehoff Neumann   20-V50M 57:50  
589 5894 Francisco Blas Santana Marrero   111-V35M 57:53  
590 5779 Juan Jesus Reyes Delgado   79-V40M 57:53  
591 5180 Luis Cordoba Borja   174-SenM 57:54 C.PENITENCIARIO L.P I
592 5863 Jose Manuel Sánchez EstupiñÁn   80-V40M 57:55 TOLISCO
593 5493 Nicolas Lopez Rodriguez   175-SenM 57:56  
594 5774 Sergio Ramos Suárez   112-V35M 57:57  
595 5974 Eva Turk F 37-SenF 57:58  
596 6087 Jose Manuel Pérez álvarez   21-V50M 57:58  
597 5561 Mario Martínez Serrano   113-V35M 58:06  
598 5432 Patricia Iglesias Villaverde F 28-V35F 58:09  
599 5635 Oswaldo Naranjo Borges   81-V40M 58:09  
600 5634 Jorge Naranjo Borges   70-V45M 58:09  
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
601 5554 Daniel Martin Toledo   114-V35M 58:11  
602 5814 Eliseo Rodríguez Lorenzo   71-V45M 58:11  
603 5659 María Idoya Olavarría López F 10-V45F 58:14 C.D.TROTADUNAS FTV
604 5627 Alejandro Mozos Rollan   82-V40M 58:14  
605 5973 Beatriz Trujillo Martin F 10-V40F 58:15  
606 5480 Jose Antonio Lopez Alcalde   176-SenM 58:15  
607 5355 Eleonora Gonzalez Suarez F 38-SenF 58:15  
608 5525 Gustavo Marrero Morales   83-V40M 58:15  
609 5425 Veronika HorákovÁ F 39-SenF 58:16  
610 5289 María Teresa García Caro F 11-V45F 58:16  
611 5271 Taide Fleitas Navarro F 40-SenF 58:17  
612 5469 Romen León Rivero   115-V35M 58:17 VallesecoTrail
613 5675 José Luis Pardo López   22-V50M 58:20  
614 5363 Sonia Gozalvez Castillo F 29-V35F 58:21  
615 5646 Borja Nievares Perez   177-SenM 58:22 802 (S.A.R.)
616 5491 Saul Lopez Quesada   178-SenM 58:24 802 (S.A.R.)
617 5396 Benigno Hernández Betancor   179-SenM 58:24  
618 5318 Estefanía Gil Almeida F 41-SenF 58:25  
619 5286 Ivan Alexander Garcia Araña   116-V35M 58:27  
620 5932 Besay Suarez Acosta   180-SenM 58:27  
621 5059 Agustin Ballesteros Garcia   84-V40M 58:27  
622 8030 Carlos Javier Garcia Exposito   72-V45M 58:32  
623 5945 Juan Suárez Peña   23-V50M 58:35  
624 6150 Raúl Perera García   117-V35M 58:36  
625 5368 Tomas Guadalupe Padron   85-V40M 58:36  
626 5979 Miguel Valentin Rios   24-V50M 58:38 802 (S.A.R.)
627 5151 Valentina Carioti F 42-SenF 58:38  
628 5320 Juan Manuel Gil González   86-V40M 58:41 TOLISCO
629 5739 Grimanessa Quesada Gutiérrez F 43-SenF 58:41  
630 5475 Pablo Llinares De Bethencourt   118-V35M 58:41  
631 5342 Carolina Gonzalez Olivera F 44-SenF 58:44  
632 5004 Nayra Afonso Deniz F 30-V35F 58:47 Atlefulca
633 5598 Diego Luis Monteiro Quintana   73-V45M 58:49  
634 5721 Tomás Jesús Placeres Reyes   119-V35M 58:49  
635 5090 Ann Cecilie Binder F 11-V40F 58:50  
636 5636 Jennifer Naranjo Cerpa F 45-SenF 58:50  
637 5351 Julia Maria Gonzalez Reyes F 12-V40F 58:51 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
638 5552 Francisco Martin Rodriguez   74-V45M 58:54  
639 5296 Maeba Garcia Fiel F 46-SenF 58:55  
640 5428 Tomas Hurtado Sanchez   181-SenM 58:55  
641 5170 Wing Ho Chan Dam   182-SenM 58:56  
642 5702 Maria Del Pino Pérez PÉrez F 47-SenF 58:58  
643 5195 Monica De La Calle Pérez F 31-V35F 59:00  
644 5707 German Perez Rodriguez   87-V40M 59:01 VallesecoTrail
645 6148 Héctor Santana García   120-V35M 59:04  
646 5300 Marisol García Hernández F 32-V35F 59:05  
647 5464 Jorge Lázaro Archilla   183-SenM 59:08  
648 5677 Gema Ana Patrón Marmolejo F 33-V35F 59:08  
649 5378 Felicitas Gutiérrez Benítez F 13-V40F 59:09  
650 5495 Jennifer María López Swiatek F 48-SenF 59:10  
651 5079 Victor M Benítez Pérez   121-V35M 59:12  
652 5842 Sabrina Rossi Gutierrez F 14-V40F 59:12  
653 5036 María Del Mar álvarez Reina F 49-SenF 59:15  
654 5614 Sonia Del Pino Morales Gonzalez F 15-V40F 59:16  
655 5117 Maria Jose Burgos Garcia De La Chica F 16-V40F 59:16  
656 5236 Natividad Duchement Hernández F 17-V40F 59:17  
657 5274 Nuria Fragiel López F 18-V40F 59:17  
658 5317 Amanda Gerry F 12-V45F 59:18  
659 5486 Yasmina Lopez Lorenzo F 50-SenF 59:19  
660 5304 Mario Garcia Mendoza   122-V35M 59:19  
661 5830 Maria Del Mar Rodriguez Rodriguez F 51-SenF 59:20  
662 5107 Teresa Bosch Llinares F 13-V45F 59:25  
663 5730 Manuel Postigo Eyras   25-V50M 59:27  
664 5051 Beatriz Armas Santana F 34-V35F 59:27  
665 8050 Olivia Rodriguez Trujillo F 52-SenF 59:30  
666 8025 Juan Jose Morales Ayala   75-V45M 59:32  
667 5465 Saray Lemes Barrera F 53-SenF 59:33  
668 6070 Hector Gutierrez Hernandez   123-V35M 59:34  
669 5617 Alfredo Morán Montesdeoca   124-V35M 59:35  
670 5638 Susana Navarro De Azaola F 54-SenF 59:39  
671 5389 Zenaida Hernandez Acosta F 14-V45F 59:40  
672 5856 Marcel Salom Morejon   184-SenM 59:40 triabona
673 5216 Mireya Díaz DomÍnguez F 15-V45F 59:42  
674 5067 Carlos Bautista Garcia   125-V35M 59:42  
675 5546 Victor Ruben Martin Montesdeoca   126-V35M 59:43  
676 5883 Elena María Santana Castellano F 35-V35F 59:43  
677 6060 Oscar Cadenas Sosa   185-SenM 59:47  
678 5681 Javier Perales Perez   186-SenM 59:47  
679 8051 Irene Jimenez Heredia F 55-SenF 59:50  
680 5210 Antonia Delgado Roque F 16-V45F 59:51  
681 5009 Agueda Alamo Alamo F 36-V35F 59:55  
682 6007 Juan Luis Villalobos Hidalgo   16-V55M 59:56  
683 5773 Yaiza Ramos Suarez F 56-SenF 59:58  
684 5967 Enrique Torres Marrero   88-V40M 1:00:00  
685 5251 Natalia Falcon Martinez F 37-V35F 1:00:03  
686 6122 Ana Monzon Mayor F 17-V45F 1:00:05  
687 5759 Juan Francisco Ramirez Suarez   89-V40M 1:00:06  
688 5143 Carmen Elena Cantero Murillo F 57-SenF 1:00:08  
689 5395 Mary Nieves Hernandez Artiles F 58-SenF 1:00:09  
690 5511 Antonio Mahugo Rodriguez   127-V35M 1:00:11  
691 5182 Silvia Costas Moreno F 19-V40F 1:00:12  
692 5014 Juana Aleman Del Rosario F 38-V35F 1:00:12  
693 5946 Edelia Suarez Quintana F 20-V40F 1:00:13 WIND RUNNER
694 5295 Barbara Garcia Farias F 59-SenF 1:00:15  
695 5119 Amparo Burgos García De La Chica F 21-V40F 1:00:19  
696 5346 Maria Jose Gonzalez Perez F 39-V35F 1:00:23  
697 6004 Bartolomé Viera Guzman   90-V40M 1:00:24  
698 5217 Mª Del Pino Díaz Estupiñan F 22-V40F 1:00:24  
699 5334 Giovanna González De Chavez Henríquez F 40-V35F 1:00:25  
700 5492 Elisabeth Lopez Rodriguez F 60-SenF 1:00:25  
701 5728 Miguel Pons   128-V35M 1:00:28  
702 5387 Gerson Hassan Rodríguez   187-SenM 1:00:28  
703 5768 Luis Ramos Lopez   188-SenM 1:00:33  
704 5381 Solimar Gutierrez Ortega F 61-SenF 1:00:35  
705 6073 Luis Alberto Ruiz Diaz   76-V45M 1:00:35  
706 5584 Stefanie Mermet F 2-V50F 1:00:36 TV 08 Lohmar
707 5528 Guacimara Marrero Suárez   189-SenM 1:00:38  
708 5272 Manuel Florido Mayor   77-V45M 1:00:41  
709 5672 Verónica Padrón FalcÓn F 62-SenF 1:00:43  
710 5208 Maria Jesus Del Rosario Segura F 63-SenF 1:00:44  
711 5498 Wendy López-Trejo Gonzalez F 41-V35F 1:00:45  
712 6120 Vanessa Ruiz Ortega F 64-SenF 1:00:45  
713 6017 Beatriz Yánez Quintana F 42-V35F 1:00:48  
714 5044 Carlos Alberto Arbelo Herrera   129-V35M 1:00:50  
715 5516 Patricia Marcos Cruz F 65-SenF 1:00:56  
716 5719 Raul Piñero Herrera   190-SenM 1:00:59  
717 5755 Claudia Ramirez Rodriguez F 43-V35F 1:00:59  
718 5709 Manuel Jorge Perez Sanchez   78-V45M 1:01:00  
719 5706 Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez F 44-V35F 1:01:03  
720 5477 Marta Lobo Guitian F 23-V40F 1:01:03  
721 5173 Yleni Chinea Chinea F 66-SenF 1:01:09 EDUCERE SPORT
722 5484 Milagros López Guerra F 45-V35F 1:01:10  
723 5303 Julio García MarÍn   191-SenM 1:01:11  
724 5806 Patricia Rodríguez Delgado F 24-V40F 1:01:11  
725 5717 Alberto Pintado Soriano   192-SenM 1:01:12  
726 5944 Rogelio Suarez Peña   193-SenM 1:01:13 ARMADA
727 6016 Elena Beatriz Yanez Ortega F 67-SenF 1:01:18 TRIGUANAC
728 5049 Laura Arencibia Sánchez F 1-ProF 1:01:19  
729 5048 Nayra Arencibia Sanchez F 68-SenF 1:01:19  
730 5843 Elena Roy Cabrera F 69-SenF 1:01:20  
731 5986 Maria Sandra Vega Herrera F 18-V45F 1:01:21  
732 6124 Fatima Castellano Pulido F 70-SenF 1:01:21  
733 5444 Luis Jiménez Montesdeoca   79-V45M 1:01:21  
734 5680 Raul Peñate Gil   194-SenM 1:01:21  
735 5220 Ramon Doramas Diaz Llebry   130-V35M 1:01:22  
736 5294 Benjamin Garcia Escobio   91-V40M 1:01:22  
737 5569 Dunia Esther Mayor Davila F 46-V35F 1:01:22  
738 5076 Gabriel Benitez Del Pino   195-SenM 1:01:24  
739 5920 Melissa Silver F 71-SenF 1:01:31  
740 5959 Maureen Sweeney F 3-V50F 1:01:36 Reading Roadrunners
741 5784 Ruth Reyes Jordan F 72-SenF 1:01:37  
742 5809 Silvia Rodriguez Gonzalez F 47-V35F 1:01:37  
743 5040 Linda Andersen F 1-V60F 1:01:38 MTC
744 5943 Laura Suárez Pascual F 48-V35F 1:01:38 C.D Trotadunas
745 6059 Hector Hernandez Franco   13-ProM 1:01:40  
746 6106 Yazmina Molina Franco F 19-V45F 1:01:41  
747 5232 Adriana Domínguez Santana F 73-SenF 1:01:42  
748 5513 Mira Mandell F   1:01:48  
749 5506 Erika Machin Hernandez F 49-V35F 1:01:50 C.D.NONADAMOS
750 5365 Manuel Granados Gebara   131-V35M 1:01:51  
751 6116 Juan Bosco Molina Jorge   92-V40M 1:01:52  
752 5896 Juan Carlos Santana Ortega   17-V55M 1:01:53  
753 5448 Ronja Johansson F 74-SenF 1:01:54  
754 5074 Lisa Bengtsson F 75-SenF 1:01:57  
755 5073 Sanna Bengtsson F 76-SenF 1:01:57  
756 5648 Myriam Nuez Marrero F 77-SenF 1:02:01 Reto Cordial
757 6102 Miguel Melian Sabedra   80-V45M 1:02:03  
758 6149 Pedro Agustín Perera García   93-V40M 1:02:04  
759 5505 Maria Rosario Machin Escalera F 20-V45F 1:02:07  
760 5714 Pedro Pi Renart   132-V35M 1:02:14  
761 6006 Pablo Viera Ruiz   196-SenM 1:02:15  
762 5520 Antonio Márquez López   94-V40M 1:02:19  
763 5279 David Furones Fernandez   133-V35M 1:02:20 ARMADA
764 5291 Andrés García Cruz   18-V55M 1:02:20  
765 5745 Carmen Mª Quintana González F 25-V40F 1:02:21  
766 5340 Miriam Gonzalez Jorge F 50-V35F 1:02:23  
767 5462 Inmaculada Lasso Hernández F 4-V50F 1:02:33 CAI Gran Canaria
768 5374 Laura Guerra Mateo F 51-V35F 1:02:36  
769 5625 Janina Morgenweg F 52-V35F 1:02:36  
770 5267 Juan Carlos Fernandez Sosa   134-V35M 1:02:42  
771 5990 Antonio Vega Santana   81-V45M 1:02:55  
772 5928 Guayarmina Sosa Montesdeoca F 26-V40F 1:02:55  
773 5399 María Del Carme Hernández García F 53-V35F 1:03:00  
774 6051 Josué Martín Romano   197-SenM 1:03:01  
775 6052 Montserrat Aguilera Cabrera F 78-SenF 1:03:01  
776 5977 Zenaida Val Núñez F 79-SenF 1:03:06  
777 5483 Echedey Lopez Guedes   198-SenM 1:03:15 C.PENITENCIARIO L.P I
778 5087 Avelino Betancor Betancor   95-V40M 1:03:17  
779 8027 Manuel Gruñeiro Rubin De Célix   26-V50M 1:03:21  
780 5420 Oscar Herrera Piñero   135-V35M 1:03:21  
781 5722 Jaime Planells Chicharro   96-V40M 1:03:25  
782 5012 Ana Maria Alcantara Bernal F 80-SenF 1:03:26  
783 5299 Idaira García González F 81-SenF 1:03:27  
784 5473 Olof Litsen   27-V50M 1:03:28  
785 5695 Yessica Perez Marin F 82-SenF 1:03:29  
786 5544 Domingo Martin Martin   136-V35M 1:03:29 AIRE
787 5651 Maria Del Pino Nuñez Ramos F 54-V35F 1:03:41  
788 5874 Ana Isabel Sanchez Sosa F 27-V40F 1:03:43  
789 8042 Miguel Alexis Hernandez Barreto   97-V40M 1:03:43  
790 5933 Isabel Suarez Chirino F 21-V45F 1:03:44  
791 5142 Pablo Miguel Campos De Porras   98-V40M 1:03:45  
792 5640 Yessica Elena Navarro Lima F 83-SenF 1:03:48  
793 5592 Claudia Esther Molina Ojeda F 84-SenF 1:04:01  
794 5988 Natalia Clorind Vega Pulido F 85-SenF 1:04:04  
795 5725 Valentina Politi F 86-SenF 1:04:10  
796 5903 Lourdes Santana Rosario F 87-SenF 1:04:19  
797 5385 Juan Jose Hanna Hage   137-V35M 1:04:19  
798 5661 Veronika Olsson F 88-SenF 1:04:25  
799 5172 Beatriz Chesa Pintado F 28-V40F 1:04:27  
800 5361 Jaime Juan Gordo Sánchez   138-V35M 1:04:31  
801 5785 María Sagrario Reyes Pérez F 29-V40F 1:04:32  
802 5382 Clara Eugenia Gutierrez Rivero F 55-V35F 1:04:32  
803 5591 Monica Molina Medina F 30-V40F 1:04:33  
804 5207 Olga Del Pino Lopez F 31-V40F 1:04:33  
805 5504 Guayarmina Lujan Garcia F 56-V35F 1:04:33  
806 6075 Ruth Rivero Perez F 57-V35F 1:04:36  
807 5285 Mapi Garcia Alvarez F 89-SenF 1:04:37  
808 5449 Ana Jorge Parrilla F 90-SenF 1:04:44  
809 5265 Buenaventura Fernández San José   82-V45M 1:04:45  
810 5736 Virginia Pulido Pulido F 58-V35F 1:04:45  
811 5771 Alejandro Manue Ramos Rivero   99-V40M 1:04:46  
812 5093 Diego Blanco Sucino   100-V40M 1:04:46  
813 5038 Arlinda Alvarez Torres F 91-SenF 1:04:49  
814 5233 Juan Carlos Dominguez Sosa   101-V40M 1:04:51  
815 5823 Jose Julio Rodriguez Peñate   139-V35M 1:04:52  
816 5088 Maria Del Mar Betancor Carasa F 59-V35F 1:04:57  
817 5490 Vicente Lopez Morte   199-SenM 1:04:58  
818 5563 Nelson Antonio Matos Hernandez   200-SenM 1:05:01  
819 5234 Jesús Damiàn Dorge Tarín   140-V35M 1:05:03  
820 5206 Luis Del Olmo Extremeño   19-V55M 1:05:06  
821 6152 Aurelio Cabrera Peña   9-V60M 1:05:09  
822 5127 Roberto Cabrera Brito   83-V45M 1:05:10  
823 6030 Santiago Mata García   102-V40M 1:05:10  
824 6109 Alejandro Santana Mateo   201-SenM 1:05:12  
825 6026 Sebastian Gomez Gomez   103-V40M 1:05:13  
826 5510 Antonia Rita Macias Jimenez F 60-V35F 1:05:13 AIRE
827 5884 Maria Luisa Santana Corral F 32-V40F 1:05:14  
828 5595 Cristina Molo Amorós F 61-V35F 1:05:24  
829 5594 Isabel Molo Amorós F 62-V35F 1:05:24  
830 6046 Manuel Sierra Berrocal   202-SenM 1:05:29  
831 5886 Beatriz Eugenia Santana Espinosa F 63-V35F 1:05:32  
832 5612 Manuel Morales Aymerich   104-V40M 1:05:37 Guasappronners
833 5964 Ascensión Toledo Hdez F 33-V40F 1:05:38  
834 5356 Olgivie González Talavera   105-V40M 1:05:42  
835 5710 Esther Del Pino Perez Santana F 64-V35F 1:05:46  
836 5410 Maria Del Pino Hernandez Suarez F 34-V40F 1:05:46  
837 5157 Alfonso Agustin Castells Fernandez   106-V40M 1:05:47  
838 6002 Maria Dolores Vicente Moreno F 1-V55F 1:05:48  
839 6064 Cristal Mª Cervera Nieto F 92-SenF 1:05:51  
840 5047 Juan Luis Arencibia Guerra   107-V40M 1:06:12 C.Deportivo Neblina Valleseco Trail
841 5248 Rosa Amelia Expósito González F 2-V55F 1:06:13  
842 5573 Aarón Medina Arias   141-V35M 1:06:19  
843 5743 Arturo Quevedo Valladares   203-SenM 1:06:22  
844 5312 Expedita Garcia Perez F 3-V55F 1:06:23  
845 5080 Inmaculada Benítez Quesada F 93-SenF 1:06:25  
846 5212 Natalia Demetrio Guerra F 94-SenF 1:06:31  
847 5092 Einar Birk   20-V55M 1:06:35  
848 5907 Francisco Santana Socorro   21-V55M 1:06:36 CAI Gran Canaria
849 5094 Walter Bleek   3-V65M 1:06:45  
850 5816 María Jesús Rodriguez Mendoza F 95-SenF 1:07:05  
851 5404 Laura Hernandez Medina F 96-SenF 1:07:05  
852 5571 Arantxa Mazario álvarez F 97-SenF 1:07:12  
853 5999 Esther Verano Martin F 35-V40F 1:07:12  
854 5196 Beatriz De La Cruz Canino F 65-V35F 1:07:14  
855 5081 Naira Benitez Ravelo F 98-SenF 1:07:15  
856 5663 Carlos Ortega Melián   84-V45M 1:07:16  
857 5570 Aleida Mayoral Gutiérrez F 99-SenF 1:07:16  
858 5424 Esteban Holgado Noda   108-V40M 1:07:17  
859 5704 Araceli Pérez Redondo F 4-V55F 1:07:27  
860 5924 Mª Del Cristo Socorro Bermudez F 100-SenF 1:07:30  
861 5688 Almudena Perez Garcia F 66-V35F 1:07:32 BCG
862 5360 Raquel Gordillo Quesada F 101-SenF 1:07:33  
863 5199 Angela De León Rodríguez F 22-V45F 1:07:37 Guachinche Maratón
864 5315 Dara García Santana F 67-V35F 1:07:43  
865 5588 Rafael Molero Gómez   28-V50M 1:07:50  
866 5455 Desirée Kopra F 102-SenF 1:07:51  
867 5137 Esteban Luis Cabrera Santiago   85-V45M 1:08:00  
868 5454 Gitte Kjaer F 5-V50F 1:08:03  
869 5091 Anette Birk F 23-V45F 1:08:07 MTC
870 5426 Birthe Hougaard JØrgensen F 5-V55F 1:08:07 Danfoss Marathon Club
871 5403 Maria Del Pino Hernandez Lopez F 36-V40F 1:08:07  
872 5144 Esther Capote Kerr F 103-SenF 1:08:10  
873 5060 Ana Isabel Baqueiro Guimerans F 37-V40F 1:08:14 Trotadunas
874 5118 Mª Teresa Burgos García De La Chica F 24-V45F 1:08:17  
875 5734 Macarena Pulido Alonso F 68-V35F 1:08:18  
876 5111 Gregorio Antoni Bravo Llamazares   29-V50M 1:08:23 AIRE
877 5002 Virginia Abreu Carrillo F 69-V35F 1:08:26  
878 5690 Victoria Perez Guedes F 70-V35F 1:08:29  
879 5757 Irene Ramírez Ruiz F 71-V35F 1:08:31  
880 5732 Carolina Prieto Falcón F 72-V35F 1:08:36  
881 5349 Yaiza González Quintana F 104-SenF 1:08:37  
882 5645 Natalia Nieto De Las Heras F 105-SenF 1:08:39  
883 5697 Josefa Maila Pérez Mendoza F 73-V35F 1:08:52  
884 5965 Maria Eugenia Toribio Garcia F 74-V35F 1:08:52  
885 5021 Miriam Almeida Juarez F 75-V35F 1:08:58  
886 5501 Ruth Mary Lorenzo Villalba F 38-V40F 1:08:58  
887 5270 Juan Jose Fleitas Gutierrez   204-SenM 1:09:02 BZAP XV
888 6096 Juan Maria Pulido Duque   30-V50M 1:09:06  
889 5034 Manuel Alvarez Ariza   22-V55M 1:09:07 ARMADA
890 5098 Maria Del Pilar Bolaños Hernandez F 6-V50F 1:09:08  
891 5402 Maria Del Pino Hernandez Gonzalez F 7-V50F 1:09:33 Valleseco Trail
892 5801 Polonia Rodríguez Armas F 106-SenF 1:09:40  
893 5147 Maria Desiree Cardenes Caballero F 76-V35F 1:09:43  
894 6118 Claudia Triwww1 Sánchez Mesa F 1-JolF 1:10:08 TriWWW
895 6119 Anthony Triwww2 Fernandez Casanueva   1-JolM 1:10:15 TriWWW
896 6048 Tania San Juan Ramos   5-JuM 1:10:29  
897 5197 Grimanesa Dara De La Hoz Segura F 107-SenF 1:10:41  
898 5006 Lidia Del Carme Afonso Quintana F 108-SenF 1:10:41 BCG
899 5202 Chirstophe De Smaele   86-V45M 1:10:42  
900 5601 Hector Montesdeoca Caballero   109-V40M 1:10:42  
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final Club
901 5046 Saulo Arencibia Deniz   205-SenM 1:10:43  
902 6047 Leticia Del Mar García Lemes   206-SenM 1:10:51  
903 5641 Luciano Navarro Ramírez   4-V65M 1:11:00 Club Montañero San Bernardo
904 5586 Maria Cayetana Mesa Trujillo F 77-V35F 1:11:02 BCG
905 5678 Rene Pedersen   110-V40M 1:11:08 Danfoss marathon club
906 5580 Rosa Mª Melian Herrera F 25-V45F 1:11:09  
907 5922 Anette Skovmand JØrgensen F 26-V45F 1:11:17 Danfoss Marathon Club
908 5581 María Del Mar Méndez García F 109-SenF 1:11:25  
909 5888 Estrella Santana Florido F 39-V40F 1:11:41  
910 5508 Milagrosa Macias Ascanio F 8-V50F 1:11:41 MAKANI
911 5191 Maria De Armas Sanchez F 110-SenF 1:11:41  
912 5694 Yurena Perez Macias F 111-SenF 1:11:42  
913 5796 Agustin Robaina Fleitas   87-V45M 1:11:46  
914 5307 Mario Garcia Moreno   111-V40M 1:11:47  
915 5222 Maria Suriña Díaz MartÍnez F 40-V40F 1:11:57  
916 5607 Marta Monzon Arguello F 112-SenF 1:11:58  
917 5879 Regina Lucia Santana Alonso F 78-V35F 1:11:59 iduna
918 6056 Laura Socorro Gonzales F 113-SenF 1:12:08  
919 5844 Luis Rua-Figueroa Rodriguez   142-V35M 1:12:17  
920 5052 Lourdes Arnaiz Castro F 9-V50F 1:12:20  
921 5533 Milagros Marti Herrero F 1-V65F 1:12:20  
922 5131 Jose Carlos Cabrera Lopez   23-V55M 1:12:21  
923 5083 Begoña Beránger Mateos F 41-V40F 1:12:26  
924 5158 Armando Miguel Castillo Garcia   112-V40M 1:12:31  
925 6038 Kilian Alonso Suarez   207-SenM 1:12:36  
926 5175 Sílvia Clua F 114-SenF 1:12:41  
927 5470 Cristina Leon Sierra F 115-SenF 1:12:46  
928 6050 Ana Delia Cruz Sanchez F 116-SenF 1:12:56  
929 5509 Francisco Alexi Macias Deniz   88-V45M 1:12:56 C.PENITENCIARIO L.P I
930 5023 Gema Almeida Navarro F 42-V40F 1:13:32  
931 5246 Esther De Jesús González F 27-V45F 1:14:04  
932 5503 Francisco Javie Lozano Sánchez   208-SenM 1:14:04  
933 5978 José Manuel Valderas León   89-V45M 1:15:07  
934 5827 Maria Cristina Rodriguez Rodrigues F 79-V35F 1:15:12  
935 5669 Tomas Enrique Orts Villaronga   209-SenM 1:15:20  
936 6079 Maria Jose Santana Armas F 80-V35F 1:15:37  
937 5078 Lorena Benitez Macias F 117-SenF 1:15:38  
938 5835 Francisco Migue Rodriguez Verona   210-SenM 1:15:38  
939 5703 Olivia Perez Quevedo F 81-V35F 1:15:50  
940 5981 Cristina Varade Zamorano F 28-V45F 1:15:50  
941 5193 Iris De Jongh F 29-V45F 1:15:54  
942 5434 Davinia Iriarte Goicoechea F 118-SenF 1:16:05  
943 5007 Jose Alberto Aguiar Bautista   90-V45M 1:16:10  
944 5621 Gustavo Moreno Valentín   143-V35M 1:16:12 RUNGOSAY
945 5113 Cristina Brisson Fuentes F 43-V40F 1:16:28  
946 5857 Deborah Samper Valido F 82-V35F 1:16:34  
947 5911 Lourdes Esther Santos Melian F 119-SenF 1:16:34  
948 6000 Jose Vicente Cabañas   211-SenM 1:16:47  
949 6107 Carmen Rosario Rodríguez Cabrera F 30-V45F 1:16:54  
950 6035 Alexandra Santana Melian F 120-SenF 1:17:32  
951 6054 Patricia De Mad Lopez F 121-SenF 1:17:34  
952 5818 Elke Rodriguez Messmer F 122-SenF 1:18:34 triabona
953 5752 Miriam Ramírez Grimon F 123-SenF 1:18:38  
954 5141 Britta Cahling F 6-V55F 1:19:08  
955 5278 Zoe Freudendahl Hansen Andresen F   1:20:05 Sønderborg Triathlon Club
956 5277 Bo Freudendahl Hansen   31-V50M 1:20:06  
957 5502 Per Olav LØvbak   91-V45M 1:21:00  
958 5057 Victoria Baggot F 31-V45F 1:21:37  
959 5660 Kjell Tore Olsen   5-V65M 1:22:02 Peppy Fitness
960 5971 Eva TrØan F 2-V65F 1:22:02  
961 5262 Mª Del Pino Fernández Moreno F 44-V40F 1:22:02  
962 5914 Vagn Schmidt   92-V45M 1:22:43  
963 5386 Marianne Hansen F 7-V55F 1:22:48 MTC
964 5058 David Bailey   2-V75M 1:24:11  
965 5616 Sandra Morales Quintana F 32-V45F 1:25:00  
966 5185 Edelmira Cruz Rodiguez F 33-V45F 1:25:00  
967 5976 Jose Utrera Romaní   3-V75M 1:26:11